Sault Stryders
Running Club
events news contact us
results links home

OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Guelph Correctional Sport Fields
Guelph, Ontario

Saturday November 6, 2004


Individual Results
Midget Girls       Junior Girls        Senior Girls
Midget Boys      Junior Boys        Senior Boys

Team Results
Midget Girls       Junior Girls        Senior Girls
Midget Boys      Junior Boys        Senior Boys

Local results indicated in red


                        Midget Girls 3.096K Run

     Place  Time    Pace   Name                                  School               
         1 10:50.2  3:31   Twidle, Laura                         Erindale IND 1       
         2 10:53.3  3:32   Truelove, Amanda                      St. Joan of Arc HS I 
         3 10:53.9  3:32   Sukkau, Erin                          Sir Winston Churchil 
         4 11:08.7  3:37   Vermeer, Esther                       Smithville District  
         5 11:10.5  3:37   Takahashi, Mariko                     Catholic Central H.S 
         6 11:11.5  3:38   Hooper, Claire                        London Central S.S.  
         7 11:12.1  3:38   FRAWLEY, Taylor                       DWYER #1             
         8 11:16.4  3:39   BAYS, Jennifer                        Sinclair SS #2       
         9 11:16.4  3:39   Sobchak, Samantha                     Sir Winston Churchil 
        10 11:16.9  3:40   Hawken, Karli                         Temiskaming District 
        11 11:25.1  3:42   Deline, Rachel                        Bayside SS IND 2     
        12 11:26.2  3:43   CHRISTIE, VAL                         LAMBTON CENTRAL CVIS 
        13 11:26.9  3:43   Corrick, Jen                          Patrick Fogarty IND  
        14 11:28.2  3:43   DILLON, Katie                         DWYER #1             
        15 11:28.5  3:43   Kallio, Kim                           Renfrew Collegiate I 
        16 11:29.0  3:43   Vanhie, Carrie                        North Middlesex D.H. 
        17 11:29.2  3:44   Prevost, Katie                        Colonel By SS IND 1  
        18 11:29.2  3:44   Paquette, Andr?a                      Theriault #1         
        19 11:30.7  3:44   CAMPIGOTTA, ALISHA                    HOLY NAMES SS #1     
        20 11:30.9  3:44   Justie, Groothuis                     Resurrection C.S.S.  
        21 11:31.4  3:44   Malek, Stephanie                      Michael Power #1     
        22 11:32.3  3:45   Foden, Sara                           Birchmount Park CI # 
        23 11:33.9  3:45   Deveaux, Nicole                       Catholic Central H.S 
        24 11:34.3  3:45   Martin, Maddie                        Glebe CI #1          
        25 11:35.1  3:45   Nederveen, Meagan                     St. Mary's Hamilton  
        26 11:35.7  3:46   Robinson, Mariah                      Birchmount Park CI # 
        27 11:37.1  3:46   St. Jules, Andrea                     Northern Secondary S 
        28 11:37.8  3:46   Danso-Daah, Keesha                    St. Aloysius Gonzaga 
        29 11:38.8  3:47   Foran, Gabrielle                      St. Mary's H.S.  Woo 
        30 11:43.6  3:48   GIBSON, Laura                         Cameron Heights C.I. 
        31 11:44.4  3:48   Farish, Catherine                     Frontenac Secondary  
        32 11:44.6  3:49   VANDENKORPUT, VIRGIE                  LAMBTON CENTRAL CVIS 
        33 11:44.7  3:49   Tetzlaf, Gracie                       Trenton High School  
        34 11:48.8  3:50   Clark, Haley                          London Central S.S.  
        35 11:51.1  3:51   John, Keltie                          Hammarskjold HS IND  
        36 11:51.9  3:51   MacPhail, Sarah                       Havergal College #2  
        37 11:52.5  3:51   Bradbury, Kristen                     St. Mary's (Cobourg) 
        38 11:53.1  3:51   Jewett, Tamara                        St. Clement's School 
        39 11:54.4  3:52   Giovannetti, Sara                     Lorne Park #1        
        40 11:57.0  3:53   Bergin, Julianna                      Bear Creek SS IND 3  
        41 11:57.8  3:53   Veronica, Allan                       West Hill S.S. #2    
        42 11:59.1  3:53   Fox, Calley                           Thousand Islands Sec 
        43 11:59.6  3:53   Andrea, Seccafien                     Bishop Macdonell #1  
        44 11:59.7  3:53   Jessup, Shannon                       Carene Wilson        
        45 12:00.1  3:54   Larry, Charlotte                      Thousand Islands Sec 
        46 12:00.8  3:54   Harvey, Amanda                        Bell HS #2           
        47 12:01.3  3:54   Healy, Sarah                          Courtice SS IND 1    
        48 12:01.7  3:54   Hardwick, Amy                         Sacred Heart CHS #2  
        49 12:02.4  3:54   Grubb, Jessica                        Thousand Islands Sec 
        50 12:03.3  3:55   Linker, Melissa                       London District Chri 
        51 12:06.2  3:56   SEU, VANESSA                          ST. JOSEPH'S SS IND  
        52 12:07.4  3:56   Dellarosbil, Shannon                  Sir James Dunn Colle 
        53 12:07.8  3:56   Haliburton, Sarah                     Alexander Mackenzie  
        54 12:10.8  3:57   Mancuso, Carolyn                      loretto Abbey IND 2  
        55 12:11.0  3:57   Robinson, Stephanie                   Resurrection C.S.S.  
        56 12:12.4  3:58   Boright, Sarah                        Laura Secord Seconda 
        57 12:13.5  3:58   BROWNE, Lindsay                       DWYER #1             
        58 12:13.8  3:58   Stephanie, Hinton                     North Park C.V.I. IN 
        59 12:14.3  3:58   Pridham, Alyssa                       Mowat CI IND 1       
        60 12:14.4  3:58   Wallman, Olivia                       Northern Secondary S 
        61 12:16.7  3:59   PACHECO, GINA                         ST. CHRISTOPHER SS I 
        62 12:17.2  3:59   McKee, Katie                          Catholic Central H.S 
        63 12:17.8  3:59   LAMANTIA, JENNA                       HOLY NAMES SS #1     
        64 12:17.9  3:59   Michelle, Andres                      Bishop Macdonell #1  
        65 12:19.4  4:00   Lenarduzzi, Karen                     St. Mathews          
        66 12:20.3  4:00   Henry, Shayna                         Mary Ward #2         
        67 12:20.5  4:00   Wise, Jaclyn                          Catholic Central H.S 
        68 12:20.9  4:00   Genge, Leanne                         Martingrove CI IND 1 
        69 12:21.4  4:00   Locke, Stacey                         Thousand Islands Sec 
        70 12:21.9  4:01   Sui, Jen                              London Central S.S.  
        71 12:21.9  4:01   Correlli, Taylor                      Sir James Dunn Colle 
        72 12:22.0  4:01   Slyfield, Lydia                       Bishop Allen IND 3   
        73 12:22.4  4:01   Ramsden, Denise                       Frontenac Secondary  
        74 12:23.6  4:01   Kletke, Stephanie                     Etobicoke School of  
        75 12:24.7  4:01   Maclachlan, Sarah                     The Humberview IND 3 
        76 12:27.1  4:02   Harrington, Jocelyn                   Glebe CI #1          
        77 12:27.5  4:02   Teepell, Michelle                     Frontenac Secondary  
        78 12:27.9  4:03   Green, Kallie                         Collingwood CI #1    
        79 12:28.2  4:03   SCURK, JACLYN                         HOLY NAMES SS #1     
        80 12:28.7  4:03   Anuszkiewcz, Anna                     Lorne Park #1        
        81 12:28.7  4:03   Reville, Stevie                       St. Mary's College I 
        82 12:29.3  4:03   Costen, Laura                         De La Salle College  
        83 12:31.0  4:04   Wilson, Brooke                        Temiskaming District 
        84 12:31.3  4:04   Stevenson, Jenn                       Barrie Eastview SS # 
        85 12:31.5  4:04   Scheliga, Jillian                     Br. Andre CHS IND 2  
        86 12:32.3  4:04   Findlay, Alix                         London Central S.S.  
        87 12:32.4  4:04   Romilowych, Zayha                     London Central S.S.  
        88 12:33.4  4:04   Friesen, Ashleigh                     Laura Secord Seconda 
        89 12:34.3  4:05   Kaklitsch, Dana                       Resurrection C.S.S.  
        90 12:34.8  4:05   Sinclair, Heather                     Northern Secondary S 
        91 12:35.1  4:05   Grace, Eddy                           St. Benedict C.S.S.  
        92 12:35.2  4:05   Falsetti, Julie                       E.L. Crossley #1     
        93 12:35.2  4:05   Seguin, Liz                           Lakeshore CI IND 3   
        94 12:35.7  4:05   Szeto, Sonia                          Thousand Islands Sec 
        95 12:36.8  4:05   Wetzl, Kendra                         Sir James Dunn Colle 
        96 12:37.4  4:06   Quirion, Hilary                       St. Patrick HS IND 2 
        97 12:38.1  4:06   Chloe, Balgrie                        Adam Scott #2        
        98 12:38.6  4:06   Morgado, Krista                       Cawthra Park #2      
        99 12:39.1  4:06   CADWALLADER, HALEY                    SARNIA COLLEGIATE IN 
       100 12:39.7  4:06   Smith, Leah                           Cardinal Carter CHS  
       101 12:40.1  4:06   McConnell, Erin                       Birchmount Park CI # 
       102 12:40.6  4:07   VanGelder, Hilary                     Laura Secord Seconda 
       103 12:41.0  4:07   Wilson, Jennifer                      Cawthra Park #2      
       104 12:41.5  4:07   Shauna, Donaldson                     West Hill S.S. #2    
       105 12:41.8  4:07   Miley, Erin                           Michael Power #1     
       106 12:42.1  4:07   Lui, Melanie                          Mary Ward #2         
       107 12:42.1  4:07   Debassige, Georgia                    Manitoulin Secondary 
       108 12:42.4  4:07   NOONAN, Alicia                        DWYER #1             
       109 12:42.9  4:07   Todd, Jackie                          Northern Secondary S 
       110 12:43.5  4:08   ARTHUR, Madison                       St. Mary's H.S. Owen 
       111 12:43.7  4:08   Emily, McBride                        Resurrection C.S.S.  
       112 12:44.0  4:08   Boucher, Samantha                     O'NEILL CVI IND 2    
       113 12:44.1  4:08   Bailey, Britt                         Hammarskjold HS IND  
       114 12:44.9  4:08   Oxby, Lindsay                         Norwell S.S. IND 2   
       115 12:45.0  4:08   Gearing, Jen                          E.L. Crossley #1     
       116 12:45.5  4:08   Welch, Amber                          Keswick HS IND 3     
       117 12:46.0  4:08   Preradovich, Chanelle                 Assumption IND 2     
       118 12:46.3  4:08   Colella, Leanna                       Michael Power #1     
       119 12:46.3  4:08   Hawker, Bethany                       Barrie Eastview SS # 
       120 12:46.6  4:09   O'Sullivan, Mary                      De La Salle College  
       121 12:46.7  4:09   Stokes, Rose-Erin                     St. Joseph-Scollard  
       122 12:46.7  4:09   Mirzoeva, Olga                        Bell HS #2           
       123 12:46.9  4:09   Robinson, Emma                        The Country Day Scho 
       124 12:47.2  4:09   Yard, Briget                          O'Gorman H.S #2      
       125 12:47.6  4:09   Panowyk, Laura                        All Saints CSS-LOSSA 
       126 12:47.7  4:09   Yard, Brianna                         O'Gorman H.S #2      
       127 12:48.6  4:09   Mason, Danielle                       Galt C.I. IND 1      
       128 12:48.6  4:09   Makins, Erin                          Robert Bateman IND 3 
       129 12:51.5  4:10   MCVETTY, Caitlin                      Sinclair SS #2       
       130 12:52.3  4:10   Chessman, Rebecca                     Cardinal Carter CHS  
        131 12:53.7  4:11   Saunders, Nora Beth                   Sir James Dunn Colle 
       132 12:55.1  4:11   Gameda, Seble                         Glebe CI #1          
       133 12:55.7  4:12   Porlier, Jessica                      Ecole Secondaire Mac 
       134 12:55.9  4:12   Rubinoff, Katie                       Appleby College IND  
       135 12:56.5  4:12   Schumacher, Jessica                   Cawthra Park #2      
       136 12:56.5  4:12   Duncan, Recia                         Mary Ward #2         
       137 12:57.6  4:12   Bourget, Katrina                      Theriault #1         
       138 12:58.4  4:12   Landry, Krista                        Christ The King #1   
       139 12:59.0  4:13   O'BRIEN, Brynley                      Cameron Heights C.I. 
       140 12:59.6  4:13   Walker, Kaitlyn                       Birchmount Park CI # 
       141 13:00.3  4:13   Phillips, Margot                      Northern Secondary S 
       142 13:01.2  4:13   Mallinger, Erin                       Sir James Dunn Colle 
       143 13:01.4  4:13   Leslie, Steffler                      St. James H.S. #2    
       144 13:04.5  4:14   Allison, Graham                       West Hill S.S. #2    
       145 13:06.0  4:15   Picket, Brittney                      Barrie Eastview SS # 
       146 13:07.0  4:15   Cowie, Cassie                         Leaside HS #2        
       147 13:07.6  4:15   CHRISTOPHER, JENELLE                  LAMBTON CENTRAL CVIS 
       148 13:08.4  4:16   McConvey, Charlotte                   Cardinal Carter CHS  
       149 13:08.8  4:16   Erin, Godkin                          Resurrection C.S.S.  
       150 13:09.0  4:16   McBride, Cassandra                    Christ The King #1   
       151 13:10.1  4:16   BOUDREAU, Danielle                    Sinclair SS #2       
       152 13:11.2  4:17   KEENAN, Chelsea                       Sinclair SS #2       
       153 13:12.1  4:17   Delarosbil, Sophie                    Theriault #1         
       154 13:12.7  4:17   Kloppenberg, Michelle                 Bell HS #2           
       155 13:12.9  4:17   CANE, Lindsay                         DWYER #1             
       156 13:13.0  4:17   Gabrielli, Dina                       Catholic Central H.S 
       157 13:14.2  4:18   Hart, Stephanie                       Manitoulin Secondary 
       158 13:17.1  4:18   Rutledge, Julia                       Cawthra Park #2      
       159 13:18.3  4:19   Turnbridge, Danielle                  Laura Secord Seconda 
       160 13:18.6  4:19   Lansing, Catherine                    Barrie Eastview SS # 
       161 13:19.3  4:19   Millar, Vanessa                       Nelson HS #2         
       162 13:21.1  4:20   Jessica, Vining                       West Hill S.S. #2    
       163 13:21.2  4:20   Boucher, Lauren                       St.Thomas Aquinas (L 
       164 13:21.3  4:20   FLEMING, Kaitlyn                      Koinonia Christian A 
       165 13:22.6  4:20   Roxanne, Tremaine                     St. James H.S. #2    
       166 13:22.9  4:20   BENETEAU, BRIEANN                     HOLY NAMES SS #1     
       167 13:23.4  4:20   Toth, Jennifer                        Cardinal Carter CHS  
       168 13:23.8  4:21   MCMURPHY, JILLIAN                     LAMBTON CENTRAL CVIS 
       169 13:23.8  4:21   Hamilton, Lindsay                     Lorne Park #1        
       170 13:23.9  4:21   Ross, Laura                           Leaside HS #2        
       171 13:23.9  4:21   CHOMITZ, Rachel                       Ernestown Secondary  
       172 13:24.4  4:21   Laughton, Jennifer                    Bell HS #2           
       173 13:25.1  4:21   Arnini, Amanda                        De La Salle College  
       174 13:25.2  4:21   Black, Megan                          E.L. Crossley #1     
       175 13:26.3  4:21   Johnson, Adelaide                     Riverdale CI IND 3   
       176 13:26.4  4:21   Stephens, Amanda                      Collingwood CI #1    
       177 13:28.1  4:22   McHugh, Diana                         Lawrence Park CI #2  
       178 13:28.4  4:22   Garlock, Emily                        Theriault #1         
       179 13:31.2  4:23   Mayer, Heidi                          Collingwood CI #1    
       180 13:32.0  4:23   Freeman, Susie                        E.L. Crossley #1     
       181 13:33.6  4:24   Leavitt, Shari                        Lorne Park #1        
       182 13:33.8  4:24   Bearegard, Maddie                     Leaside HS #2        
       183 13:34.2  4:24   Derkach, Victoria                     St.Thomas Aquinas (L 
       184 13:34.6  4:24   Ballinger, Karen                      Leaside HS #2        
       185 13:34.9  4:24   Virginia, Tremaine                    St. James H.S. #2    
       186 13:35.2  4:24   Sylvie, Vigneux                       West Hill S.S. #2    
       187 13:35.4  4:24   Akey, Aleisha                         St.Thomas Aquinas (L 
       188 13:36.5  4:25   HANSRAJ, Saxxon                       Eastwood C.I.        
       189 13:37.5  4:25   Druzina, Michelle                     Cardinal Carter CHS  
       190 13:37.7  4:25   Leanne, Illman                        Bishop Macdonell #1  
       191 13:39.1  4:26   DESJARDINS, AMY                       HOLY NAMES SS #1     
       192 13:41.9  4:26   SHREMEF, Bridget                      St. Mary's H.S. Owen 
       193 13:42.2  4:27   Grant, Heather                        Lawrence Park CI #2  
       194 13:42.2  4:27   WILSON, Tamara                        Cameron Heights C.I. 
       195 13:45.5  4:28   Hickey, Katie                         Mary Ward #2         
       196 13:47.7  4:28   Kucey, Christine                      Havergal College #2  
       197 13:48.0  4:28   Bennett, Alex                         Collingwood CI #1    
       198 13:48.2  4:29   Walt, Martha                          Nelson HS #2         
       199 13:49.4  4:29   Callaghan, Maureen                    St.Thomas Aquinas (L 
       200 13:50.3  4:29   Wilkinson, Amelia                     Glebe CI #1          
       201 13:50.4  4:29   Nelson, Beth                          Adam Scott #2        
       202 13:50.8  4:29   Slipetz, Erin                         Sacred Heart CHS #2  
       203 13:52.5  4:30   White-Dzuro, Gabrielle                De La Salle College  
       204 13:53.1  4:30   CORDELL, Martha                       St. Mary's H.S. Owen 
       205 13:53.8  4:30   McDonald, Kaitlyn                     Manitoulin Secondary 
       206 13:55.5  4:31   Lunny, Kaila                          De La Salle College  
       207 13:58.3  4:32   Worfolk, Candace                      Christ The King #1   
       208 13:58.6  4:32   Bujold, Marie-Ange                    Theriault #1         
       209 13:59.6  4:32   WILLIAMS, Breanne                     St. Mary's H.S. Owen 
       210 14:00.1  4:32   Eade, Megan                           St.Thomas Aquinas (L 
       211 14:01.5  4:33   Harvey, Jennifer                      O'Gorman H.S #2      
       212 14:02.0  4:33   Kadey, Lisa                           Mary Ward #2         
       213 14:02.8  4:33   Legere, Andrea                        Christ The King #1   
       214 14:03.3  4:33   Song, Cara                            Lorne Park #1        
       215 14:04.2  4:34   Gray, Victoria                        Adam Scott #2        
       216 14:05.4  4:34   McNeil, Justine                       Birchmount Park CI # 
       217 14:10.8  4:36   White, Diana                          Leaside HS #2        
       218 14:11.8  4:36   Poirier, Alicia                       Michael Power #1     
       219 14:14.0  4:37   Kwang Hing, Kailyn                    Lawrence Park CI #2  
       220 14:16.9  4:38   Allison, Savil                        Bishop Macdonell #1  
       221 14:20.8  4:39   RACHER, RACHEL                        LAMBTON CENTRAL CVIS 
       222 14:24.6  4:40   Ritchie, Natasha                      O'Gorman H.S #2      
       223 14:24.8  4:40   Laughlin, Kelsey                      Adam Scott #2        
       224 14:25.8  4:41   Thoms, Shannon                        Laura Secord Seconda 
       225 14:30.6  4:42   Smith, Krista                         Frontenac Secondary  
       226 14:43.3  4:46   Fabian, Monika                        Lawrence Park CI #2  
       227 14:49.4  4:48   Tebogt, Sarah                         Sacred Heart CHS #2  
       228 14:53.3  4:50   Alonzi, Julia                         Sacred Heart CHS #2  
       229 14:55.5  4:50   Birk, Kristina                        Frontenac Secondary  
       230 15:02.4  4:53   Riddoch, Brandi-Lee                   Satec@W.A.Porter IND 
       231 15:05.1  4:53   Poirier, Rebecca                      Michael Power #1     
       232 15:08.4  4:54   Kayla, Dynon                          Bishop Macdonell #1  
       233 15:12.6  4:56   Sunderland, Kelly                     Cawthra Park #2      
       234 15:23.9  4:59   Sartor, Stephanie                     Sacred Heart CHS #2  
       235 15:32.4  5:02   Samulack, Kim                         Bell HS #2           
       236 15:35.3  5:03   Kindree, Jenna                        Christ The King #1   
       237 15:43.8  5:06   Amodeo, Meghan                        O'Gorman H.S #2      
       238 15:45.2  5:06   Cherniak, Meagan                      Nelson HS #2         
       239 15:52.7  5:09   Flanagan, Stephanie                   Manitoulin Secondary 
       240 16:10.0  5:14   JACKSON, Elyse                        Cameron Heights C.I. 
       241 16:32.4  5:22   METZGER, Michelle                     Cameron Heights C.I. 
       242 16:47.4  5:26   Duchesne, Julia                       Havergal College #2  
       243 16:55.6  5:29   Tutton, Jami                          Nelson HS #2         
       244 18:29.1  5:59   McIvor, Shannon                       E.L. Crossley #1     

                          Midget Girls Team Results 
 
   1.  Catholic Central H.S.    London #
            5   23   62   67  (156)  =  157      
         Takahashi Mariko, Deveaux Nicole, McKee Katie, Wise Jaclyn, Gabrielli Dina

   2.  DWYER #1                         
            7   14   57  108  (155)  =  186      
         FRAWLEY Taylor, DILLON Katie, BROWNE Lindsay, NOONAN Alicia, CANE Lindsay

   3.  London Central S.S. #1           
            6   34   70   86  (87)  =  196      
         Hooper Claire, Clark Haley, Sui Jen, Findlay Alix, Romilowych Zayha

   4.  Thousand Islands Secondary School
           42   45   49   69  (94)  =  205      
         Fox Calley, Larry Charlotte, Grubb Jessica, Locke Stacey, Szeto Sonia

   5.  Resurrection C.S.S. #1           
           20   55   89  111  (149)  =  275      
         Justie Groothuis, Robinson Stephanie, Kaklitsch Dana, Emily McBride, Erin Godkin

   6.  Northern Secondary School #1     
           27   60   90  109  (141)  =  286      
         St. Jules Andrea, Wallman Olivia, Sinclair Heather, Todd Jackie, Phillips Margot

   7.  Birchmount Park CI #1            
           22   26  101  140  (216)  =  289      
         Foden Sara, Robinson Mariah, McConnell Erin, Walker Kaitlyn, McNeil Justine

   8.  HOLY NAMES SS #1                 
           19   63   79  166  (191)  =  327      
         CAMPIGOTTA ALISHA, LAMANTIA JENNA, SCURK JACLYN, BENETEAU BRIEANN, DESJARDINS AMY

   9.  Sir James Dunn Collegiate and Voc
           52   71   95  131  (142)  =  349      
         Dellarosbil Shannon, Correlli Taylor, Wetzl Kendra, Saunders Nora Beth, Mallinger Erin

  10.  LAMBTON CENTRAL CVIS #2          
           12   32  147  168  (221)  =  359      
         CHRISTIE VAL, VANDENKORPUT VIRGIE, CHRISTOPHER JENELLE, MCMURPHY JILLIAN, RACHER RACHEL

  11.  Laura Secord Secondary School #1 
           56   88  102  159  (224)  =  405      
         Boright Sarah, Friesen Ashleigh, VanGelder Hilary, Turnbridge Danielle, Thoms Shannon

  12.  Frontenac Secondary School #2    
           31   73   77  225  (229)  =  406      
         Farish Catherine, Ramsden Denise, Teepell Michelle, Smith Krista, Birk Kristina

  13.  Glebe CI #1                      
           24   76  132  200  =  432      
         Martin Maddie, Harrington Jocelyn, Gameda Seble, Wilkinson Amelia

  14.  Sinclair SS #2                   
            8  129  151  152  =  440      
         BAYS Jennifer, MCVETTY Caitlin, BOUDREAU Danielle, KEENAN Chelsea

  15.  West Hill S.S. #2                
           41  104  144  162  (186)  =  451      
         Veronica Allan, Shauna Donaldson, Allison Graham, Jessica Vining, Sylvie Vigneux

  16.  Michael Power #1                 
           21  105  118  218  (231)  =  462      
         Malek Stephanie, Miley Erin, Colella Leanna, Poirier Alicia, Poirier Rebecca

  17.  Lorne Park #1                    
           39   80  169  181  (214)  =  469      
         Giovannetti Sara, Anuszkiewcz Anna, Hamilton Lindsay, Leavitt Shari, Song Cara

  18.  Theriault #1                     
           18  137  153  178  (208)  =  486      
         Paquette Andr?a, Bourget Katrina, Delarosbil Sophie, Garlock Emily, Bujold Marie-Ange

  19.  Bell HS #2                       
           46  122  154  172  (235)  =  494      
         Harvey Amanda, Mirzoeva Olga, Kloppenberg Michelle, Laughton Jennifer, Samulack Kim

  19.  Cawthra Park #2                  
           98  103  135  158  (233)  =  494      
         Morgado Krista, Wilson Jennifer, Schumacher Jessica, Rutledge Julia, Sunderland Kelly

  21.  Mary Ward #2                     
           66  106  136  195  (212)  =  503      
         Henry Shayna, Lui Melanie, Duncan Recia, Hickey Katie, Kadey Lisa

  22.  Barrie Eastview SS #2            
           84  119  145  160  =  508      
         Stevenson Jenn, Hawker Bethany, Picket Brittney, Lansing Catherine

  23.  Bishop Macdonell #1              
           43   64  190  220  (232)  =  517      
         Andrea Seccafien, Michelle Andres, Leanne Illman, Allison Savil, Kayla Dynon

  24.  Cardinal Carter CHS #1           
          100  130  148  167  (189)  =  545      
         Smith Leah, Chessman Rebecca, McConvey Charlotte, Toth Jennifer, Druzina Michelle

  25.  E.L. Crossley #1                 
           92  115  174  180  (244)  =  561      
         Falsetti Julie, Gearing Jen, Black Megan, Freeman Susie, McIvor Shannon

  26.  De La Salle College #1           
           82  120  173  203  (206)  =  578      
         Costen Laura, O'Sullivan Mary, Arnini Amanda, White-Dzuro Gabrielle, Lunny Kaila

  27.  Cameron Heights C.I.             
           30  139  194  240  (241)  =  603      
         GIBSON Laura, O'BRIEN Brynley, WILSON Tamara, JACKSON Elyse, METZGER Michelle

  28.  Collingwood CI #1                
           78  176  179  197  =  630      
         Green Kallie, Stephens Amanda, Mayer Heidi, Bennett Alex

  29.  Leaside HS #2                    
          146  170  182  184  (217)  =  682      
         Cowie Cassie, Ross Laura, Bearegard Maddie, Ballinger Karen, White Diana

  30.  O'Gorman H.S #2                  
          124  126  211  222  (237)  =  683      
         Yard Briget, Yard Brianna, Harvey Jennifer, Ritchie Natasha, Amodeo Meghan

  31.  Sacred Heart CHS #2              
           48  202  227  228  (234)  =  705      
         Hardwick Amy, Slipetz Erin, Tebogt Sarah, Alonzi Julia, Sartor Stephanie

  32.  Manitoulin Secondary School #2   
          107  157  205  239  =  708      
         Debassige Georgia, Hart Stephanie, McDonald Kaitlyn, Flanagan Stephanie

  32.  Christ The King #1               
          138  150  207  213  (236)  =  708      
         Landry Krista, McBride Cassandra, Worfolk Candace, Legere Andrea, Kindree Jenna

  34.  St. Mary's H.S. Owen Sound       
          110  192  204  209  =  715      
         ARTHUR Madison, SHREMEF Bridget, CORDELL Martha, WILLIAMS Breanne

  35.  St.Thomas Aquinas (Lindsay) #1   
          163  183  187  199  (210)  =  732      
         Boucher Lauren, Derkach Victoria, Akey Aleisha, Callaghan Maureen, Eade Megan

  36.  Adam Scott #2                    
           97  201  215  223  =  736      
         Chloe Balgrie, Nelson Beth, Gray Victoria, Laughlin Kelsey

  37.  Lawrence Park CI #2              
          177  193  219  226  =  815      
         McHugh Diana, Grant Heather, Kwang Hing Kailyn, Fabian Monika

  38.  Nelson HS #2                     
          161  198  238  243  =  840      
         Millar Vanessa, Walt Martha, Cherniak Meagan, Tutton Jami
			
Midget Boys 4.91K Run Place Time Pace Name School 1 16:08.9 3:18 Wilson, Darcy Stratford Central S. 2 16:09.5 3:18 Milks, Kyle Thousand Islands Sec 3 16:14.1 3:19 Smith, Jacob Thousand Islands Sec 4 16:18.6 3:20 Dhaqane, Mohammed Birchmount Park CI # 5 16:19.7 3:20 Ditchfield, Ryan London Central S.S. 6 16:30.2 3:22 McFall, Will Thousand Islands Sec 7 16:35.1 3:23 Mcgraw, Nick Frontenac Secondary 8 16:44.0 3:25 Pavelic, Antan Michael Power #1 9 16:44.3 3:25 PARFITT, Chris Sinclair SS IND 1 10 16:52.9 3:27 Graf, Dominic Sir James Dunn Colle 11 16:55.7 3:27 Simpson, Taylor Laura Secord Seconda 12 16:57.5 3:28 Brooks, Mason London Central S.S. 13 16:59.7 3:28 DUFOUR, MARK VINCENT MASSEY SS IN 14 16:59.8 3:28 Archer, Jordan Saugeen District S.S 15 17:01.6 3:29 Harrigan, Shane Centre Wellington D. 16 17:02.2 3:29 Deschamps, Jessie Espanola High School 17 17:04.2 3:29 Lavigne, Colin Sir Winston Churchil 18 17:06.7 3:30 George, Josh Frontenac Secondary 19 17:07.8 3:30 Pisarski, Sean St. Michael's Colleg 20 17:08.2 3:30 Burry, Colin Sir Robert Borden #1 21 17:08.4 3:30 Dalziel, Mike Ancaster High School 22 17:10.4 3:30 John, Johnstone St. James H.S. #1 23 17:13.3 3:31 Kistner, Jeff John F. Ross #1 24 17:13.6 3:31 MacDonald, Blake St. Michael's Colleg 25 17:16.0 3:31 Killen, Brian Elliot Lake Secondar 26 17:16.6 3:32 Coote, Jesse Cardinal Carter CHS 27 17:17.0 3:32 van der Hoff, Thomas A.B. Lucas S.S. Lon 28 17:17.3 3:32 Hosier, Kevin Lindsay Collegiate # 29 17:19.6 3:32 Kegel, Fraser Cardinal Carter CHS 30 17:20.1 3:32 Hill, Thomas St. Ignatius HS IND 31 17:20.2 3:32 Wright, Kevin Lorne Park #1 32 17:20.8 3:32 Brown, Jeff Michael Power #1 33 17:22.3 3:33 Kypurs, Piet Courtice SS IND 3 34 17:24.3 3:33 Nathan, Wray St Edmund Campion IN 35 17:25.2 3:33 Lauperr, Jacques Lisgar CI IND 1 36 17:25.7 3:33 Hammond, Connor Saunders S.S. London 37 17:26.7 3:34 Benard, Mackenzie Laura Secord Seconda 38 17:28.5 3:34 Hassan, Mohamed Sir Wilfrid Laurier 39 17:29.7 3:34 Kopansky, Matt Birchmount Park CI # 40 17:31.4 3:35 BUTLER, MICHAEL ST. CHRISTOPHER'S SS 41 17:32.0 3:35 Moore, Josh Michael Power #1 42 17:33.2 3:35 Hurley, William St. Michael's Colleg 43 17:37.7 3:36 BENSON, PATRICK BRENNAN SS #1 44 17:40.0 3:36 Langridge, Jordan East Northumberland 45 17:40.8 3:37 Charles, Andrew St. Michael's Colleg 46 17:41.4 3:37 Scott, Hutchinson Paris D.H.S. #2 47 17:41.7 3:37 Grewal, Jot Turner Fenton IND 1 48 17:42.6 3:37 McCracken, Lawton East Northumberland 49 17:43.8 3:37 Graninger, Jamie Cardinal Newman #2 50 17:46.8 3:38 Dick, Will Opeongo High School 51 17:47.3 3:38 Nealon, Michael Aurora HS #2 52 17:47.5 3:38 Godfrey, Harry Riverdale CI IND 1 53 17:48.5 3:38 Hawkins, Russell Glebe CI #2 54 17:48.9 3:38 Liam, Pritchard St. James H.S. #1 55 17:49.7 3:38 Lyons, Connor A.B. Lucas S.S. Lon 56 17:49.8 3:38 Paolini, Eduardo Northern Secondary S 57 17:50.2 3:38 Bell, Steven Alexander Mackenzie 58 17:50.7 3:39 Kuternin, Alex Forest Hill CI IND 1 59 17:53.1 3:39 MAUS, Nick Chesley D.H.S. 60 17:56.9 3:40 Spark, Matt Markville SS IND 3 61 17:57.4 3:40 CHARLTON, RYAN Father LJ Austin CSS 62 17:57.6 3:40 Gibbons, Daniel Marathon HS IND 2 63 17:57.7 3:40 McGillicuddy, Spencer Turner Fenton IND 3 64 17:58.3 3:40 Bigg, Matt Acton DHS IND 1 65 17:59.4 3:40 Krushel, Kelsey Mayfield #2 66 17:59.7 3:40 Ferguson, Mark Thousand Islands Sec 67 18:00.0 3:40 Faulkner, Thomas Notre Dame Burlingto 68 18:00.5 3:41 Regan, Patrick St. Michael's Colleg 69 18:01.4 3:41 Swiderski, Ryan Michael Power #1 70 18:02.0 3:41 Quigley, Darron Lindsay Collegiate # 71 18:02.5 3:41 Haegele, Luke Quinte Secondary Sch 72 18:03.4 3:41 VANDERLINDEN, ALEX CHATHAM-KENT SS IND 73 18:03.6 3:41 Simons, Blayne Leaside HS #1 74 18:04.7 3:41 Marlowe, Josh Lawrence Park CI #2 75 18:05.3 3:42 Kelling, Matt Birchmount Park CI # 76 18:05.4 3:42 Mackey, Jon St. Theresa's HS #2 77 18:05.8 3:42 Francis, Ben Barrie North CI IND 78 18:06.1 3:42 Bechtel, Mark Mayfield #2 79 18:06.4 3:42 Murphy, Courtice Notre Dame-Ajax #2 80 18:06.5 3:42 Martel, Colin Sacred Heart IND 2 81 18:06.9 3:42 Holmes, Steve Cobourg East DCI IND 82 18:07.0 3:42 FIELDER-HENSCHEL, Adam Widdifield Secondary 83 18:07.9 3:42 Kennedy, Aidan Hillcrest IND 3 84 18:08.2 3:42 PATTERSON, DREW ST. ANNE SS #2 85 18:08.4 3:42 Quinton, Chris Michael Power #1 86 18:10.0 3:42 Hockley, Graham Anderson CVI IND 2 87 18:10.6 3:43 Dempster, Grant Lindsay Collegiate # 88 18:12.1 3:43 McDougall, Mike Widdifield Secondary 89 18:15.6 3:44 Parkes, Steven Collingwood CI IND 2 90 18:16.5 3:44 Debellonia, Mario Cardinal James McGui 91 18:16.8 3:44 Rae, Dave Walkerton D.S.S. IND 92 18:17.3 3:44 Nardi, Tim Aurora HS #2 93 18:19.1 3:44 Stewart, Paul Kincardine S.S. 94 18:20.4 3:45 Herbert, Nathan London Central S.S. 95 18:20.5 3:45 Cox, Kevin Abbey Park Secondary 96 18:20.8 3:45 Gower, Sam East Northumberland 97 18:21.7 3:45 Cloutier, Adam Theriault #1 98 18:21.9 3:45 Britton, Billy Sir Robert Borden #1 99 18:22.5 3:45 Kilroy, Greg Widdifield Secondary 100 18:22.6 3:45 Doug, Caudle St. James H.S. #1 101 18:23.3 3:45 MacKinnon, Patrick St. Thomas More C.S. 102 18:24.0 3:45 Neuwald, Andrew Thomas A. Blakelock 103 18:24.9 3:46 Malette, Julien Theriault #1 104 18:26.5 3:46 Bertrand, Nick Lorne Park #1 105 18:26.6 3:46 Fernandes, Jon A.B. Lucas S.S. Lon 106 18:28.7 3:46 Gibbons, Travis A.B. Lucas S.S. Lon 107 18:29.2 3:46 Hodge, Simon Runnymede CI IND 2 108 18:29.5 3:46 BUSCH, KYLE ST. ANNE SS #2 109 18:30.3 3:47 Sibley, William Lorne Park #1 110 18:31.1 3:47 Collister, Alex London Central S.S. 111 18:33.1 3:47 Plested, Ben Malvern CI IND 3 112 18:34.4 3:47 Viallant, Scott St. Patrick HS IND 3 113 18:35.8 3:48 Mike, Fuller St. Benedict C.S.S. 114 18:36.1 3:48 Fulton, Brett A.B. Lucas S.S. Lon 115 18:37.3 3:48 POP, SERBAN ST. ANNE SS #2 116 18:38.3 3:48 Hill, James Cardinal Newman #2 117 18:40.2 3:49 Rienke, Travis Opeongo High School 118 18:44.2 3:49 Wheatley, Brandon Notre Dame-Ajax #2 119 18:45.5 3:50 McMurchy, David Leaside HS #1 120 18:46.2 3:50 Hill, Calum Mayfield #2 121 18:50.2 3:51 HANNAH, GORDON Father LJ Austin CSS 122 18:50.7 3:51 Guolla, Daniel Glebe CI #2 123 18:51.2 3:51 Morgan, Jacob Highland Secondary S 124 18:51.3 3:51 Shelley, Thomas Waterford D.H.S. IND 125 18:51.5 3:51 WATERS, Billy Holy Trinity H.S. 126 18:52.3 3:51 Redekopp, Nick Thousand Islands Sec 127 18:52.6 3:51 Donohue, Brady Opeongo High School 128 18:53.3 3:51 Dewitt, Luke East Northumberland 129 18:54.0 3:51 Leonard, Dan Parry Sound HS #1 130 18:54.4 3:52 Weller, Dan Opeongo High School 131 18:54.6 3:52 Miller, Warren Parry Sound HS #1 132 18:54.9 3:52 Robitaille, Paul St. Theresa's HS #2 133 18:55.0 3:52 Devea-Jen, Stephane Leaside HS #1 134 18:55.4 3:52 Volpatti, Jon Thomas A. Blakelock 135 18:55.9 3:52 Forbes, Malcolm Stouffville DSS IND 136 18:56.0 3:52 Guzman, Kevin Laura Secord Seconda 137 18:58.0 3:52 Smith, Cameron St. Andrews JHS IND 138 18:58.8 3:52 Fox, Dalton Manitoulin Secondary 139 18:59.6 3:53 Leroux, Matthieu Theriault #1 140 19:00.4 3:53 Poenn, Jonathan Manitoulin Secondary 141 19:01.6 3:53 LAFONTAINE, JOHNNY Father LJ Austin CSS 142 19:02.2 3:53 Bahram, Ehsan Thomas A. Blakelock 143 19:03.4 3:53 Koolen, Theo Thomas A. Blakelock 144 19:05.6 3:54 O'Neill, Matt Upper Canada College 145 19:07.0 3:54 Aubrey, Colin Glebe CI #2 146 19:07.2 3:54 Voojgarv, Mark Leaside HS #1 147 19:09.4 3:55 Kane, Harrison Aurora HS #2 148 19:10.3 3:55 Cooke, Wesley East York CI IND 2 149 19:13.4 3:55 Rosenfeld, Eli Community Herbrew Ac 150 19:15.4 3:56 Goldsmith, Eric Neil McNeil High Sch 151 19:15.8 3:56 Whittaker, Martin Centre Wellington D. 152 19:16.0 3:56 Beasley, Cody St. Theresa's HS #2 153 19:16.5 3:56 Smith, Ross St. Theresa's HS #2 154 19:17.1 3:56 Woelfer, Mathias St. Thomas Aquinas S 155 19:18.8 3:57 Sobczak, Dan Highland Secondary S 156 19:19.6 3:57 Dan, Mitchell Paris D.H.S. #2 157 19:20.2 3:57 Webb, Simon Sir Robert Borden #1 158 19:23.3 3:57 Walmsley, Matt Lindsay Collegiate # 159 19:25.5 3:58 MARSHALL, PATRICK BRENNAN SS #1 160 19:26.0 3:58 Moher, Michael De La Salle College 161 19:26.7 3:58 Schulass, Nick Mayfield #2 162 19:27.5 3:58 Macdonald, Blake Crescent School #2 163 19:27.6 3:58 Lockeyer, Devin Manitoulin Secondary 164 19:29.9 3:59 Barron, Luke Cardinal Newman #2 165 19:32.2 3:59 Morrison, Corey John F. Ross #1 166 19:32.2 3:59 Borton, Michael Temiskaming District 167 19:34.4 4:00 McGarvey, Mike Parry Sound HS #1 168 19:34.7 4:00 DEWITT, NATHAN BRENNAN SS #1 169 19:35.5 4:00 Panton, R.J. Manitoulin Secondary 170 19:37.8 4:00 Kruizenga, Ryan Centre Dufferin D.H. 171 19:40.5 4:01 Ramia, Michael Lorne Park #1 172 19:44.8 4:02 Chippin, Dennis Lawrence Park CI #2 173 19:45.1 4:02 Larmand, Shawn Lawrence Park CI #2 174 19:45.6 4:02 Doyle-Raso, John Northern Secondary S 175 19:45.7 4:02 Hewlett, Jason Cardinal Carter CHS 176 19:46.1 4:02 CURTIS, Alex St. Benedict C.S.S. 177 19:48.6 4:03 Keane, Stephen Cardinal Carter CHS 178 19:49.3 4:03 COSTANZO, Dean Centre Dufferin D.H. 179 19:49.7 4:03 SMITH, Matt St. David C.S.S. 180 19:50.3 4:03 Togvahi, Stephen Lawrence Park CI #2 181 19:52.1 4:03 Lunscher, Eugene Sir Robert Borden #1 182 19:54.4 4:04 BAK, JOHN Father LJ Austin CSS 183 19:55.8 4:04 Jordan, Braunstein St. James H.S. #1 184 19:59.1 4:05 Hall, Jacob John F. Ross #1 185 19:59.3 4:05 HAINEAULT, ADAM Father LJ Austin CSS 186 20:00.1 4:05 von Frankvoort, Dylan John F. Ross #1 187 20:01.9 4:05 Sojnacki, Jordan Highland Secondary S 188 20:03.6 4:06 TOLMIE, STEPHEN BRENNAN SS #1 189 20:03.8 4:06 Pratt, Tyler Aurora HS #2 190 20:03.9 4:06 Zajdlik, Adam John F. Ross #1 191 20:04.1 4:06 WALLACE, Matt St. Benedict C.S.S. 192 20:04.9 4:06 James, Kevin Notre Dame Burlingto 193 20:05.6 4:06 Jake, Burleigh Paris D.H.S. #2 194 20:06.6 4:06 Cooper, Scott Manitoulin Secondary 195 20:07.7 4:06 Tanner, Brad Laura Secord Seconda 196 20:08.3 4:07 Troy, Hill St. James H.S. #1 197 20:08.8 4:07 Coelli, Paul St. Thomas of Villan 198 20:09.8 4:07 COMISSO, PETER ST. ANNE SS #2 199 20:10.5 4:07 Condren, Nathan St. Theresa's HS #2 200 20:11.3 4:07 Luba, Mike Northern Secondary S 201 20:12.4 4:07 Belaire, Dustin Opeongo High School 202 20:13.1 4:08 Wojcicki, Nick Notre Dame Burlingto 203 20:13.7 4:08 Stasolla, Fabrizio Cardinal Newman #2 204 20:15.1 4:08 Martin, Geoff Aurora HS #2 205 20:16.0 4:08 McDonald, Kevin Notre Dame Burlingto 206 20:18.2 4:09 Wood, Jordan Widdifield Secondary 207 20:18.5 4:09 McConnell, DJ Highland Secondary S 208 20:18.6 4:09 JOHNSON, Blair Kincardine S.S. 209 20:22.7 4:10 Raney, Ben Parry Sound HS #1 210 20:23.1 4:10 Carter, Elliot Sir Robert Borden #1 211 20:23.5 4:10 Clay, Alex Highland Secondary S 212 20:25.6 4:10 Thomson, Patrick Crescent School #2 213 20:27.7 4:11 Clancy, Brendan Glebe CI #2 214 20:30.5 4:11 HANCOCK, Ben Kincardine S.S. 215 20:33.4 4:12 Bentley, Michael Notre Dame-Ajax #2 216 20:36.9 4:12 MCKEE, Trevor Centre Dufferin D.H. 217 20:39.8 4:13 Prokop, Matt Notre Dame-Ajax #2 218 20:40.9 4:13 Carbonneau, Justin Theriault #1 219 20:41.8 4:13 Blanchard, Chad Cardinal Newman #2 220 20:45.2 4:14 Tuck, Jamie Cardinal Carter CHS 221 20:47.8 4:15 Rennie, David Glebe CI #2 222 20:52.4 4:16 SCHACK, Jeremy Centre Dufferin D.H. 223 21:01.0 4:17 Dixon, Connor Birchmount Park CI # 224 21:02.9 4:18 Chapman, John Lawrence Park CI #2 225 21:04.9 4:18 Tiampo, Steve London Central S.S. 226 21:06.3 4:18 Roddick, Taylor Lindsay Collegiate # 227 21:08.0 4:19 Liptrap, Dylan Thomas A. Blakelock 228 21:09.3 4:19 Thomson, Jordan Crescent School #2 229 21:09.8 4:19 Cameron, Duncan Leaside HS #1 230 21:13.0 4:20 O'DRISCOLL, Corey St. Benedict C.S.S. 231 21:22.4 4:22 Tsang, Jeff Crescent School #2 232 21:25.2 4:22 Josh, Schram Paris D.H.S. #2 233 21:32.4 4:24 Booth, Cameron Parkside High School 234 21:33.6 4:24 Steinman, Max Northern Secondary S 235 21:38.3 4:25 Josh, Aucoin Paris D.H.S. #2 236 21:43.2 4:26 HIFF, Jon St. Benedict C.S.S. 237 21:44.6 4:26 Rodgers, Dave Widdifield Secondary 238 21:46.4 4:27 Rizzuto, Branden O'Gorman H.S IND 3 239 21:48.1 4:27 Wiltmann, Konrad Parry Sound HS #1 240 21:54.1 4:28 Abbott, Dylan East Northumberland 241 22:32.9 4:36 Glancie, Jordan Laura Secord Seconda 242 22:49.4 4:39 Smithers, Bradley Northern Secondary S 243 22:54.8 4:40 Parsons, Brook Crescent School #2 244 23:14.2 4:44 Hannon, Andrew Notre Dame Burlingto 245 23:30.4 4:48 Ralzada, Nivin Lorne Park #1 246 24:38.5 5:02 CONLON, JAKE BRENNAN SS #1 247 26:47.2 5:28 Gray, Gord Notre Dame-Ajax #2 Midget Boys Team Results 1. Thousand Islands Secondary School 2 3 6 66 (126) = 77 Milks Kyle, Smith Jacob, McFall Will, Ferguson Mark, Redekopp Nick 2. St. Michael's College #1 19 24 42 45 (68) = 130 Pisarski Sean, MacDonald Blake, Hurley William, Charles Andrew, Regan Patrick 3. Michael Power #1 8 32 41 69 (85) = 150 Pavelic Antan, Brown Jeff, Moore Josh, Swiderski Ryan, Quinton Chris 4. London Central S.S. #2 5 12 94 110 (225) = 221 Ditchfield Ryan, Brooks Mason, Herbert Nathan, Collister Alex, Tiampo Steve 5. A.B. Lucas S.S. London #1 27 55 105 106 (114) = 293 van der Hoff Thomas, Lyons Connor, Fernandes Jon, Gibbons Travis, Fulton Brett 6. East Northumberland SS #1 44 48 96 128 (240) = 316 Langridge Jordan, McCracken Lawton, Gower Sam, Dewitt Luke, Abbott Dylan 7. Birchmount Park CI #1 4 39 75 223 = 341 Dhaqane Mohammed, Kopansky Matt, Kelling Matt, Dixon Connor 8. Lindsay Collegiate #2 28 70 87 158 (226) = 343 Hosier Kevin, Quigley Darron, Dempster Grant, Walmsley Matt, Roddick Taylor 9. St. James H.S. #1 22 54 100 183 (196) = 359 John Johnstone, Liam Pritchard, Doug Caudle, Jordan Braunstein, Troy Hill 10. Laura Secord Secondary School #1 11 37 136 195 (241) = 379 Simpson Taylor, Benard Mackenzie, Guzman Kevin, Tanner Brad, Glancie Jordan 11. Cardinal Carter CHS #1 26 29 175 177 (220) = 407 Coote Jesse, Kegel Fraser, Hewlett Jason, Keane Stephen, Tuck Jamie 12. Lorne Park #1 31 104 109 171 (245) = 415 Wright Kevin, Bertrand Nick, Sibley William, Ramia Michael, Ralzada Nivin 13. Opeongo High School #2 50 117 127 130 (201) = 424 Dick Will, Rienke Travis, Donohue Brady, Weller Dan, Belaire Dustin 13. Mayfield #2 65 78 120 161 = 424 Krushel Kelsey, Bechtel Mark, Hill Calum, Schulass Nick 15. Sir Robert Borden #1 20 98 157 181 (210) = 456 Burry Colin, Britton Billy, Webb Simon, Lunscher Eugene, Carter Elliot 16. Leaside HS #1 73 119 133 146 (229) = 471 Simons Blayne, McMurchy David, Devea-Jen Stephane, Voojgarv Mark, Cameron Duncan 17. Widdifield Secondary School #2 82 88 99 206 (237) = 475 FIELDER-HENSCHEL Adam, McDougall Mike, Kilroy Greg, Wood Jordan, Rodgers Dave 18. Aurora HS #2 51 92 147 189 (204) = 479 Nealon Michael, Nardi Tim, Kane Harrison, Pratt Tyler, Martin Geoff 19. Father LJ Austin CSS #1 61 121 141 182 (185) = 505 CHARLTON RYAN, HANNAH GORDON, LAFONTAINE JOHNNY, BAK JOHN, HAINEAULT ADAM 19. ST. ANNE SS #2 84 108 115 198 = 505 PATTERSON DREW, BUSCH KYLE, POP SERBAN, COMISSO PETER 21. St. Theresa's HS #2 76 132 152 153 (199) = 513 Mackey Jon, Robitaille Paul, Beasley Cody, Smith Ross, Condren Nathan 22. Thomas A. Blakelock #1 102 134 142 143 (227) = 521 Neuwald Andrew, Volpatti Jon, Bahram Ehsan, Koolen Theo, Liptrap Dylan 23. Cardinal Newman #2 49 116 164 203 (219) = 532 Graninger Jamie, Hill James, Barron Luke, Stasolla Fabrizio, Blanchard Chad 24. Glebe CI #2 53 122 145 213 (221) = 533 Hawkins Russell, Guolla Daniel, Aubrey Colin, Clancy Brendan, Rennie David 25. Theriault #1 97 103 139 218 = 557 Cloutier Adam, Malette Julien, Leroux Matthieu, Carbonneau Justin 26. John F. Ross #1 23 165 184 186 (190) = 558 Kistner Jeff, Morrison Corey, Hall Jacob, von Frankvoort Dylan, Zajdlik Adam 26. BRENNAN SS #1 43 159 168 188 (246) = 558 BENSON PATRICK, MARSHALL PATRICK, DEWITT NATHAN, TOLMIE STEPHEN, CONLON JAKE 28. Lawrence Park CI #2 74 172 173 180 (224) = 599 Marlowe Josh, Chippin Dennis, Larmand Shawn, Togvahi Stephen, Chapman John 29. Manitoulin Secondary School #1 138 140 163 169 (194) = 610 Fox Dalton, Poenn Jonathan, Lockeyer Devin, Panton R.J., Cooper Scott 30. Paris D.H.S. #2 46 156 193 232 (235) = 627 Scott Hutchinson, Dan Mitchell, Jake Burleigh, Josh Schram, Josh Aucoin 31. Notre Dame-Ajax #2 79 118 215 217 (247) = 629 Murphy Courtice, Wheatley Brandon, Bentley Michael, Prokop Matt, Gray Gord 32. Parry Sound HS #1 129 131 167 209 (239) = 636 Leonard Dan, Miller Warren, McGarvey Mike, Raney Ben, Wiltmann Konrad 33. Northern Secondary School #2 56 174 200 234 (242) = 664 Paolini Eduardo, Doyle-Raso John, Luba Mike, Steinman Max, Smithers Bradley 34. Notre Dame Burlington #2 67 192 202 205 (244) = 666 Faulkner Thomas, James Kevin, Wojcicki Nick, McDonald Kevin, Hannon Andrew 35. Highland Secondary School #1 123 155 187 207 (211) = 672 Morgan Jacob, Sobczak Dan, Sojnacki Jordan, McConnell DJ, Clay Alex 36. St. Benedict C.S.S. 113 176 191 230 (236) = 710 Mike Fuller, CURTIS Alex, WALLACE Matt, O'DRISCOLL Corey, HIFF Jon 37. Crescent School #2 162 212 228 231 (243) = 833 Macdonald Blake, Thomson Patrick, Thomson Jordan, Tsang Jeff, Parsons Brook
				
Junior Girls 3.96K Run Place Time Pace Name School 1 14:04.8 3:34 Carson, Lindsay Southwood S.S. IND 1 2 14:16.1 3:37 Reid, Sheila Sacred Heart CHS #1 3 14:20.6 3:38 Woods, Danelle Hillcrest #1 4 14:36.8 3:42 Locke, Baillie Wiarton D.H.S. IND 2 5 14:38.7 3:42 Bailey, Marla Barrie Central CI IN 6 14:39.4 3:43 Slater, Kelsie Grimsby Secondary Sc 7 14:47.4 3:45 Harrison, Kate Birchmount Park CI # 8 14:56.3 3:47 Shenstone, Johanna Dr. G. W. Williams S 9 14:59.8 3:48 Thompson, Sarah Leaside HS #2 10 15:01.3 3:48 Allaire, Tara Nipigon-Red Rock HS 11 15:02.7 3:48 GLOVER, BRYNELLE URSULINE COLLEGE IND 12 15:06.7 3:49 McCabe, Martha Leaside HS #2 13 15:08.1 3:50 Ross, Ellen Penetanguishene SS I 14 15:20.1 3:53 Drake, Alanah Grimsby Secondary Sc 15 15:22.3 3:53 Leznoff, Madelene Markham DHS IND 2 16 15:23.0 3:54 Wallace, Madeline London Central S.S. 17 15:23.2 3:54 Devlin, Alison Sydenham High School 18 15:24.5 3:54 Bryanna, Fox Bishop Macdonell IND 19 15:24.7 3:54 Flood, Jackie Birchmount Park CI # 20 15:25.2 3:54 Beatty, Arielle Sacred Heart CHS #1 21 15:30.2 3:55 RADKE, Jordan RS Mclaughlin CVI #2 22 15:31.7 3:56 Maddie, Buttinger Resurrection C.S.S. 23 15:33.3 3:56 Pearo, Jessica Langstaff HS IND 1 24 15:34.4 3:56 Muise, Stacy Bell HS IND 1 25 15:35.6 3:57 Graham, Carol Birchmount Park CI # 26 15:38.7 3:58 Jackman, Kathryn Adam Scott #1 27 15:40.1 3:58 Zasowski, Teresa De La Salle College 28 15:40.6 3:58 Droogh, Brittany All Saints IND 2 29 15:41.0 3:58 Bonnick, Alysha St. Michael Catholic 30 15:41.6 3:58 Zidar, Deanna Cardinal Leger IND 2 31 15:42.0 3:58 Wyman, Jillian Westdale Secondary S 32 15:42.9 3:59 Chaput, Cynthia Theriault #1 33 15:43.5 3:59 Tousaw, Julia St. Anne's C.S.S. IN 34 15:44.8 3:59 Chapman, Allysha Courtice SS IND 2 35 15:47.0 4:00 THRASHER, ALYSSA HOLY NAMES SS IND 2 36 15:48.3 4:00 Hinton, Dorelle Kingston Collegiate 37 15:51.5 4:01 Joscelyn, Noll Resurrection C.S.S. 38 15:52.0 4:01 Linsey, Austin Resurrection C.S.S. 39 15:52.2 4:01 Szcerbakow, Brittany Iona IND 1 40 15:52.3 4:01 Gardner, Julie Pine Ridge SS #1 41 15:52.5 4:01 SIVELL, KATIE NORTHERN CVIS #2 42 15:52.6 4:01 Hoy, Karoline Churchill CVI IND 3 43 15:53.6 4:01 Kirsten, Mooney St. Theresa CSS (Bel 44 15:53.8 4:01 Wynands, Jennifer Thousand Islands Sec 45 15:55.1 4:02 WOELFLE, Leah Sir John A. Macdonal 46 15:57.4 4:02 Kwok, Stephanie Sacred Heart CHS #1 47 16:00.2 4:03 Hooper, Alysha St. Mary's H.S. Owen 48 16:00.6 4:03 Gardner, Carolyne Pine Ridge SS #1 49 16:01.9 4:03 Derkowski, Tamara Sacred Heart CHS #1 50 16:03.0 4:04 Jacques, Renee Lo-Ellen Park Second 51 16:03.4 4:04 Whittamore, Taylor Markham DHS IND 3 52 16:04.4 4:04 CATRILLO, KEAGAN ST. PATRICK'S SS IND 53 16:04.4 4:04 Blais, Chantal Cardinal Newman IND 54 16:04.8 4:04 Ross, Rachel Lord Dorchester S.S. 55 16:04.9 4:04 May, Colleen St.Thomas Aquinas (L 56 16:04.9 4:04 Kurpe, Heather Grimsby Secondary Sc 57 16:05.0 4:04 Benzinger, Sabrina Dunbarton HS IND 1 58 16:05.6 4:04 Maione, Amanda Korah Collegiate and 59 16:05.9 4:04 Young, Emma Pine Ridge SS #1 60 16:06.7 4:05 Flinn, Germaine St. Peter's SS #1 61 16:07.3 4:05 Mooradian, Lindsay West Park Secondary 62 16:09.6 4:05 PHILLIPS, ALICIA LAMBTON CENTRAL CVIS 63 16:09.6 4:05 Furtado, Lindsay St Edmund Campion #2 64 16:10.3 4:06 House, Gillian Hillcrest HS IND 2 65 16:10.9 4:06 Lahn, Allie Oakridge S.S. Londo 66 16:11.8 4:06 Love, Nicole Pine Ridge SS #1 67 16:12.1 4:06 Henninger, Annegret Lockerby Composite S 68 16:16.2 4:07 McKay, Amber Elmira D.S.S. 69 16:17.0 4:07 POSTIL, LINDSAY NORTHERN CVIS #2 70 16:17.4 4:07 Harriss, Alex Highland Secondary S 71 16:17.5 4:07 Muise, Stephanie London Central S.S. 72 16:17.6 4:07 Ruksys, Poppy Kingston Collegiate 73 16:17.7 4:07 Ormonde, Taylor Cathedral H.S. IND 1 74 16:18.3 4:08 Bernst, Ali Hammarskjold HS #1 75 16:19.1 4:08 Stankiewicz, Sara St Edmund Campion #2 76 16:20.1 4:08 Fiore, Helena Sacred Heart CHS #1 77 16:24.0 4:09 Tran, Anhnhi Hillcrest #1 78 16:26.7 4:10 Trebinski, Kelly St. Michael Catholic 79 16:26.7 4:10 BARNES, ALICIA LAMBTON CENTRAL CVIS 80 16:27.8 4:10 Shamess, Brittany Sir James Dunn Colle 81 16:28.1 4:10 Steinhoff, Rebecca St. Ignatius HS #2 82 16:29.5 4:10 Bell, Maurissa Hammarskjold HS #1 83 16:29.9 4:10 Furber, Jannelle Birchmount Park CI # 84 16:29.9 4:10 Webster, Lindsay Mayfield IND 3 85 16:30.9 4:11 Clarke, Alyssa Fort Erie S.S. IND 3 86 16:33.7 4:11 O'Reilly, Shannon St. Peter's SS #1 87 16:35.3 4:12 Sarah, Pemberton Resurrection C.S.S. 88 16:35.9 4:12 Mian, Jasmine Innisdale SS #2 89 16:38.4 4:13 Alexander, Karen White Pines Collegia 90 16:39.5 4:13 Angela, Quick Paris D.H.S. #2 91 16:40.7 4:13 Colley, Brenda Michael Power #1 92 16:41.2 4:13 Mildren, Robyn Highland Secondary S 93 16:41.7 4:13 Buisman, Janine Woodland Christian H 94 16:42.7 4:14 Tran, Jennifer Oakridge S.S. Londo 95 16:42.9 4:14 McCaig, Cassandra Korah Collegiate and 96 16:44.0 4:14 Cole, Meisha Bell HS IND 3 97 16:44.2 4:14 LAING, Nyssa Elmira D.S.S. 98 16:44.7 4:14 Richardson, Jan Northern Secondary S 99 16:45.5 4:14 Serafini, Rosa Madonna IND 2 100 16:46.3 4:15 Allen, Britta Korah Collegiate and 101 16:46.5 4:15 Roney, Meghan Korah Collegiate and 102 16:51.1 4:16 Hill, Chenoa Turner Fenton #1 103 16:53.1 4:16 Ngwafusi, Amanda Hillcrest #1 104 16:53.3 4:16 Watts, Kerrie Orangeville D.S.S. # 105 16:53.6 4:16 Scheibelhut, Kira Etobicoke CI IND 1 106 16:54.6 4:17 Styles, Erin Orangeville D.S.S. # 107 16:55.0 4:17 Doucet, Celeste Ridley College IND 1 108 16:55.3 4:17 Naroski, Tess Hammarskjold HS #1 109 16:55.5 4:17 Sinclair, Rachael Lawrence Park CI #2 110 16:57.7 4:17 Paterson, Laurel Newtonbrook CI IND 2 111 16:57.8 4:18 Leighton, Emily London Central S.S. 112 16:58.1 4:18 Daley, Natalie Turner Fenton #1 113 16:59.1 4:18 Phillips, Sierra Hillcrest #1 114 17:01.2 4:18 Theoret, Stephanie Glebe CI #2 115 17:01.4 4:18 BRUSH, BEV BLENHEIM DHS IND ALT 116 17:01.5 4:18 VANERP, VANESSA LAMBTON CENTRAL CVIS 117 17:03.2 4:19 Bortolin, Kristen De La Salle College 118 17:03.9 4:19 Bergin, Julianna Bear Creek SS IND 3 119 17:03.9 4:19 Durnford, Lisa Sir James Dunn Colle 120 17:04.2 4:19 Nicole, Sippel Paris D.H.S. #2 121 17:05.3 4:19 Lush, Samantha Bluevale C.I. #1 122 17:05.4 4:19 AGNEW, Susan RS Mclaughlin CVI #2 123 17:05.6 4:19 Wilkens, Sam IE Weldon ( Lindsay) 124 17:05.9 4:20 Haslip, Christie Robert Bateman IND 2 125 17:06.5 4:20 McConvey, Kayla St. Peter's SS #1 126 17:07.4 4:20 Tribe, Erin St. Joseph's HS IND 127 17:07.8 4:20 Schmidt, Jessica St. Peter's SS #1 128 17:08.9 4:20 Perdu, Maelyn Oakridge S.S. Londo 129 17:09.5 4:20 Nasby, Amber Grimsby Secondary Sc 130 17:09.6 4:20 PARKER, Shawna RS Mclaughlin CVI #2 131 17:10.1 4:21 McNeil, Trisha Mowat CI IND 3 132 17:10.6 4:21 Van Leeuwen, Lauren Adam Scott #1 133 17:11.4 4:21 Carr, Becky St. Ignatius HS #2 134 17:13.0 4:21 Quinless, Sinead Notre Dame Burlingto 135 17:13.8 4:22 Duncan, Katie Lakefield College IN 136 17:15.7 4:22 Villneff, Andrea East Northumberland 137 17:17.1 4:22 Falana, Victoria Turner Fenton #1 138 17:17.9 4:23 Clark, Alexandra Pine Ridge SS #1 139 17:18.1 4:23 Anderson, Brooke Highland Secondary S 140 17:18.6 4:23 Pedlow, Halli St. Peter's SS #1 141 17:19.3 4:23 Dugay, Jennifer Theriault #1 142 17:19.9 4:23 Ferguson, April Thousand Islands Sec 143 17:22.4 4:24 Clarke, Carolyn Innisdale SS #2 144 17:23.9 4:24 Hughes, Alex Highland Secondary S 145 17:26.4 4:25 Ing, Lauren Branksome Hall #2 146 17:28.7 4:25 Skrypnyk, Tara Oakridge S.S. Londo 147 17:30.3 4:26 Raymond, Jessica Bluevale C.I. #1 148 17:31.7 4:26 SMITH, JORDAN LAMBTON CENTRAL CVIS 149 17:32.4 4:26 Hodgson, Meranda East Northumberland 150 17:33.1 4:26 Lambert, Gabrielle Theriault #1 151 17:33.8 4:27 Mildren, Kelli Highland Secondary S 152 17:34.5 4:27 Kennedy, Kendra Hillcrest #1 153 17:35.9 4:27 Rose, Stacie St Edmund Campion #2 154 17:36.3 4:27 Lee, Pamela Leaside HS #2 155 17:37.1 4:27 Meeker, Alex Leaside HS #2 156 17:38.0 4:28 Brennan, Cathleen Dr. G. W. Williams S 157 17:38.4 4:28 Griffith, Kim Korah Collegiate and 158 17:38.4 4:28 Wooder, Jessica Dr. G. W. Williams S 159 17:38.9 4:28 Paquette, Melissa Theriault #1 160 17:39.6 4:28 Augustynek, Sophia Marshal McLulan IND 161 17:40.2 4:28 Calder, Sam Dr. G. W. Williams S 162 17:40.4 4:28 Dewitt, Kaitlyn East Northumberland 163 17:40.7 4:28 McCann, Erica All Saints CSS-LOSSA 164 17:41.3 4:28 Carter, Jessica Bluevale C.I. #1 165 17:41.7 4:29 McCullough, Emily Innisdale SS #2 166 17:41.8 4:29 Pathak, Laura Northern Secondary S 167 17:42.8 4:29 Jody, Van Es Paris D.H.S. #2 168 17:44.3 4:29 Smalley, Emma Grimsby Secondary Sc 169 17:46.0 4:30 Nevitt, Nadine Orangeville D.S.S. # 170 17:47.1 4:30 Clancy, Jasmine St. Peter IND ALT 171 17:48.8 4:30 Wright, Katherine Loretto Abbey #2 172 17:49.0 4:30 Ridout, Catherine Northern Secondary S 173 17:50.3 4:31 Thomas, Christine Sir James Dunn Colle 174 17:50.4 4:31 Caputo, Rebekah Thousand Islands Sec 175 17:50.7 4:31 Meadus, Krystal Thousand Islands Sec 176 17:51.0 4:31 Hyodo, Kristen Northern Secondary S 177 17:52.9 4:31 Bean, Anita Bluevale C.I. #1 178 17:53.3 4:32 Mori-Hunter, Augusta Glebe CI #2 179 17:54.0 4:32 Biagi, Kelly Kingston Collegiate 180 17:54.9 4:32 Tamkei, Mei Ling Newtonbrook CI IND 3 181 17:57.7 4:33 CADMAN, Jamie Elmira D.S.S. 182 17:58.1 4:33 WEILER, Katie Elmira D.S.S. 183 17:58.1 4:33 Massicotte, V?ronique Theriault #1 184 18:01.4 4:34 LITTLEFAIR, Jessica RS Mclaughlin CVI #2 185 18:02.0 4:34 Sun, Mary Turner Fenton #1 186 18:05.8 4:35 Hilton, Jennifer East Northumberland 187 18:10.5 4:36 Beretta, Pauliina De La Salle College 188 18:11.7 4:36 Bickenbach, Morgan Kingston Collegiate 189 18:12.1 4:36 Gabriel, Reanna St Edmund Campion #2 190 18:12.7 4:36 MacColl, Christine Loretto Abbey #2 191 18:13.6 4:37 Gauthier, Denise Notre Dame Burlingto 192 18:14.6 4:37 Towsley, Laura Dr. G. W. Williams S 193 18:15.0 4:37 Roy, Emily Adam Scott #1 194 18:15.6 4:37 Halladay, Kristy Thousand Islands Sec 195 18:16.2 4:37 Kack, Julia Notre Dame Burlingto 196 18:18.8 4:38 FREEMAN, Julia Elmira D.S.S. 197 18:21.6 4:39 Rose, Brittany Northern Secondary S 198 18:23.7 4:39 Aboud, Victoria Lawrence Park CI #2 199 18:24.9 4:40 Costantino, Olivia Michael Power #1 200 18:26.4 4:40 DiGiuseppe, Martha St. Ignatius HS #2 201 18:28.6 4:40 CAMPBELL, KARLY LAMBTON CENTRAL CVIS 202 18:29.0 4:41 Church, Brittany Hammarskjold HS #1 203 18:30.5 4:41 Simmons, Olivia Birchmount Park CI # 204 18:30.8 4:41 Mussells, Olivia Branksome Hall #2 205 18:31.1 4:41 Pang, Celeste Danforth CTI IND 1 206 18:31.2 4:41 Jill, Arrowsmith Paris D.H.S. #2 207 18:31.4 4:41 BARRETT, Meagan RS Mclaughlin CVI #2 208 18:31.6 4:41 Caldwell, Hilary De La Salle College 209 18:35.9 4:42 Olejnik, Brooke Orangeville D.S.S. # 210 18:36.6 4:42 KING, EMILY NORTHERN CVIS #2 211 18:38.3 4:43 Wilson, Robyn Lawrence Park CI #2 212 18:39.5 4:43 Iserhoff, Kaylie Iroquois Falls S.S I 213 18:41.4 4:44 Manos, Aspasia Leaside HS #2 214 18:43.8 4:44 Hunter, Amanda Oakridge S.S. Londo 215 18:48.5 4:45 Boone, Hannah Lawrence Park CI #2 216 18:49.0 4:46 Smith, Candice Bluevale C.I. #1 217 18:49.4 4:46 Mislan, Anthea Michael Power #1 218 18:49.7 4:46 Neerhof, Jenna East Northumberland 219 18:54.3 4:47 Nigro, Gina Loretto Abbey #2 220 18:58.5 4:48 Payne, Jennifer Sir James Dunn Colle 221 19:01.3 4:49 Woods, Mandy London Central S.S. 222 19:03.6 4:49 Kumajai, Christine Turner Fenton #1 223 19:09.8 4:51 Kost, Kristen Michael Power #1 224 19:11.7 4:51 Takeuchi, Leah Etobicoke CI IND 2 225 19:12.4 4:52 Kaitlin, Furlong Resurrection C.S.S. 226 19:12.6 4:52 KOLTUT, CHRISTIE NORTHERN CVIS #2 227 19:13.5 4:52 WALKER, MACKENZIE NORTHERN CVIS #2 228 19:14.4 4:52 Collins, Natasha The Country Day Scho 229 19:28.5 4:56 Christensen, Sierra Glebe CI #2 230 19:30.9 4:56 Wilson, Maddie Adam Scott #1 231 19:32.0 4:56 Hartnett, Laura Notre Dame Burlingto 232 19:33.7 4:57 Boyd, Danielle Kingston Collegiate 233 19:39.4 4:58 Pegrum, Brittany Orangeville D.S.S. # 234 19:43.7 4:59 Laidlaw, Sara Loretto Abbey #2 235 19:44.6 5:00 Dziver, Lisa St. Ignatius HS #2 236 19:49.3 5:01 Crooks, Candece St Edmund Campion #2 237 20:13.0 5:07 Van Staveren, Laura De La Salle College 238 20:28.7 5:11 Pritchard, Correne Temiskaming District 239 20:33.9 5:12 Moonie, Jodie Temiskaming District 240 20:34.1 5:12 Shushakova, Dariya Michael Power #1 241 20:55.5 5:18 Collins, Michelle Loretto Abbey #2 242 21:15.7 5:23 Deeks, Jane Branksome Hall #2 243 21:42.0 5:29 Lustrinelli, Lora Notre Dame Burlingto 244 22:03.0 5:35 Jain, Priya Branksome Hall #2 245 23:07.1 5:51 Abren, Samantha Innisdale SS #2 246 26:01.9 6:35 Rutland, Sierra Sir James Dunn Colle Junior Girls Team Results 1. Sacred Heart CHS #1 2 20 46 49 (76) = 117 Reid Sheila, Beatty Arielle, Kwok Stephanie, Derkowski Tamara, Fiore Helena 2. Birchmount Park CI #1 7 19 25 83 (203) = 134 Harrison Kate, Flood Jackie, Graham Carol, Furber Jannelle, Simmons Olivia 3. Resurrection C.S.S. #1 22 37 38 87 (225) = 184 Maddie Buttinger, Joscelyn Noll, Linsey Austin, Sarah Pemberton, Kaitlin Furlong 4. Grimsby Secondary School #1 6 14 56 129 (168) = 205 Slater Kelsie, Drake Alanah, Kurpe Heather, Nasby Amber, Smalley Emma 5. Pine Ridge SS #1 40 48 59 66 (138) = 213 Gardner Julie, Gardner Carolyne, Young Emma, Love Nicole, Clark Alexandra 6. Hillcrest #1 3 77 103 113 (152) = 296 Woods Danelle, Tran Anhnhi, Ngwafusi Amanda, Phillips Sierra, Kennedy Kendra 7. Leaside HS #2 9 12 154 155 (213) = 330 Thompson Sarah, McCabe Martha, Lee Pamela, Meeker Alex, Manos Aspasia 8. Korah Collegiate and Vocational I 58 95 100 101 (157) = 354 Maione Amanda, McCaig Cassandra, Allen Britta, Roney Meghan, Griffith Kim 9. St. Peter's SS #1 60 86 125 127 (140) = 398 Flinn Germaine, O'Reilly Shannon, McConvey Kayla, Schmidt Jessica, Pedlow Halli 10. LAMBTON CENTRAL CVIS #1 62 79 116 148 (201) = 405 PHILLIPS ALICIA, BARNES ALICIA, VANERP VANESSA, SMITH JORDAN, CAMPBELL KARLY 11. London Central S.S. #1 16 71 111 221 = 419 Wallace Madeline, Muise Stephanie, Leighton Emily, Woods Mandy 12. Oakridge S.S. London #2 65 94 128 146 (214) = 433 Lahn Allie, Tran Jennifer, Perdu Maelyn, Skrypnyk Tara, Hunter Amanda 13. Highland Secondary School #2 70 92 139 144 (151) = 445 Harriss Alex, Mildren Robyn, Anderson Brooke, Hughes Alex, Mildren Kelli 14. RS Mclaughlin CVI #2 21 122 130 184 (207) = 457 RADKE Jordan, AGNEW Susan, PARKER Shawna, LITTLEFAIR Jessica, BARRETT Meagan 15. Hammarskjold HS #1 74 82 108 202 = 466 Bernst Ali, Bell Maurissa, Naroski Tess, Church Brittany 16. Kingston Collegiate and Vocationa 36 72 179 188 (232) = 475 Hinton Dorelle, Ruksys Poppy, Biagi Kelly, Bickenbach Morgan, Boyd Danielle 17. St Edmund Campion #2 63 75 153 189 (236) = 480 Furtado Lindsay, Stankiewicz Sara, Rose Stacie, Gabriel Reanna, Crooks Candece 18. Theriault #1 32 141 150 159 (183) = 482 Chaput Cynthia, Dugay Jennifer, Lambert Gabrielle, Paquette Melissa, Massicotte Vronique 19. Dr. G. W. Williams SS #2 8 156 158 161 (192) = 483 Shenstone Johanna, Brennan Cathleen, Wooder Jessica, Calder Sam, Towsley Laura 20. Elmira D.S.S. 68 97 181 182 (196) = 528 McKay Amber, LAING Nyssa, CADMAN Jamie, WEILER Katie, FREEMAN Julia 21. Thousand Islands Secondary School 44 142 174 175 (194) = 535 Wynands Jennifer, Ferguson April, Caputo Rebekah, Meadus Krystal, Halladay Kristy 22. Turner Fenton #1 102 112 137 185 (222) = 536 Hill Chenoa, Daley Natalie, Falana Victoria, Sun Mary, Kumajai Christine 23. De La Salle College #1 27 117 187 208 (237) = 539 Zasowski Teresa, Bortolin Kristen, Beretta Pauliina, Caldwell Hilary, Van Staveren Laura 24. NORTHERN CVIS #2 41 69 210 226 (227) = 546 SIVELL KATIE, POSTIL LINDSAY, KING EMILY, KOLTUT CHRISTIE, WALKER MACKENZIE 25. Adam Scott #1 26 132 193 230 = 581 Jackman Kathryn, Van Leeuwen Lauren, Roy Emily, Wilson Maddie 26. Paris D.H.S. #2 90 120 167 206 = 583 Angela Quick, Nicole Sippel, Jody Van Es, Jill Arrowsmith 27. Orangeville D.S.S. #2 104 106 169 209 (233) = 588 Watts Kerrie, Styles Erin, Nevitt Nadine, Olejnik Brooke, Pegrum Brittany 28. Sir James Dunn Collegiate and Voc 80 119 173 220 (246) = 592 Shamess Brittany, Durnford Lisa, Thomas Christine, Payne Jennifer, Rutland Sierra 29. Bluevale C.I. #1 121 147 164 177 (216) = 609 Lush Samantha, Raymond Jessica, Carter Jessica, Bean Anita, Smith Candice 30. Northern Secondary School #2 98 166 172 176 (197) = 612 Richardson Jan, Pathak Laura, Ridout Catherine, Hyodo Kristen, Rose Brittany 31. East Northumberland SS #2 136 149 162 186 (218) = 633 Villneff Andrea, Hodgson Meranda, Dewitt Kaitlyn, Hilton Jennifer, Neerhof Jenna 32. Innisdale SS #2 88 143 165 245 = 641 Mian Jasmine, Clarke Carolyn, McCullough Emily, Abren Samantha 33. St. Ignatius HS #2 81 133 200 235 = 649 Steinhoff Rebecca, Carr Becky, DiGiuseppe Martha, Dziver Lisa 34. Michael Power #1 91 199 217 223 (240) = 730 Colley Brenda, Costantino Olivia, Mislan Anthea, Kost Kristen, Shushakova Dariya 35. Lawrence Park CI #2 109 198 211 215 = 733 Sinclair Rachael, Aboud Victoria, Wilson Robyn, Boone Hannah 36. Notre Dame Burlington #1 134 191 195 231 (243) = 751 Quinless Sinead, Gauthier Denise, Kack Julia, Hartnett Laura, Lustrinelli Lora 37. Loretto Abbey #2 171 190 219 234 (241) = 814 Wright Katherine, MacColl Christine, Nigro Gina, Laidlaw Sara, Collins Michelle 38. Branksome Hall #2 145 204 242 244 = 835 Ing Lauren, Mussells Olivia, Deeks Jane, Jain Priya
Junior Boys 5.97K Run Place Time Pace Name School 1 18:50.3 3:10 Leeder, Matt Thousand Islands Sec 2 19:02.5 3:12 Kennedy, Matt Barrie Eastview SS I 3 19:02.8 3:12 HUGHES, Matthew DWYER #2 4 19:24.1 3:15 BRUCE, Matthew RS Mclaughlin CVI #1 5 19:45.3 3:19 Moore, Kevin Sir Winston Churchil 6 19:49.0 3:20 Walters, Matthew West Ferris Secondar 7 19:49.0 3:20 Innes, Scott Crescent School #2 8 19:51.3 3:20 Pettes, Tyler Aurora HS IND 1 9 19:56.5 3:21 Milligan, Jacob Birchmount Park CI # 10 19:57.9 3:21 ROBSON, PHIL VINCENT MASSEY SS #2 11 20:00.0 3:22 BERKIS, Anthony DWYER #2 12 20:01.0 3:22 Skufca, Jeff Mother Teresa C.S.S. 13 20:06.7 3:23 Perna, Dan Mother Teresa C.S.S. 14 20:11.4 3:23 Aguanno, Andrew St. Michael's Colleg 15 20:15.3 3:24 TAKEDA, Spencer RS Mclaughlin CVI #1 16 20:16.4 3:24 Walters, Nick West Ferris Secondar 17 20:16.5 3:24 Lester, Patrick Carleton Place High 18 20:21.7 3:25 Paul, James Sir Winston Churchil 19 20:23.2 3:25 Viljakainen, Luke Churchill CVI #1 20 20:27.2 3:26 Sanders, Brendan Cawthra Park #2 21 20:27.7 3:26 Voumvakis, Mike Markham DHS IND 2 22 20:28.2 3:26 Courchene, Andrew Carleton Place High 23 20:29.6 3:26 Henry, Mickey Parry Sound HS #2 24 20:30.7 3:27 LENT, Scott Sinclair SS IND 1 25 20:32.1 3:27 O'Neill, Kyle East Elgin S.S. IND 26 20:35.8 3:27 Roti, Domonic Chaminade IND 1 27 20:36.0 3:28 Cooper-Rosinski, Benjamin Saint Paul High Scho 28 20:37.4 3:28 Francis, Danny Abbey Park Secondary 29 20:38.8 3:28 Kirk, James Glenview Park S.S. # 30 20:39.5 3:28 Grice, James St. Thomas More C.S. 31 20:40.1 3:28 DEBONO, NATHANIEL HON W.C. KENNEDY CI 32 20:40.4 3:28 Drew, Jansen St. Benedict C.S.S. 33 20:40.5 3:28 Hashi, Hussein Woodlands IND 2 34 20:40.6 3:28 Ruby, Chad Mayfield IND 3 35 20:42.0 3:29 WALLIS, Jeremy Paris D.H.S. 36 20:42.1 3:29 DOUGHERTY, Colin RS Mclaughlin CVI #1 37 20:44.4 3:29 Stevenson, B laine Sir Winston Churchil 38 20:45.0 3:29 Pichette, Kyle Theriault #1 39 20:45.4 3:29 Harvey, John St. Mary's College # 40 20:45.7 3:29 Lachowsky, Joey Sir James Dunn Colle 41 20:47.5 3:29 Jaspers, Brayden Churchill CVI #1 42 20:47.6 3:29 Moore, Derek Sir Winston Churchil 43 20:49.5 3:30 Berry, Travis Governor Simcoe Seco 44 20:50.4 3:30 Barter, Aaron Almonte District Hig 45 20:52.0 3:30 Todd, Isaac Orillia District CVI 46 20:52.4 3:30 Thomas, Andrew Midland SS IND 2 47 20:53.3 3:30 Pootz, Spencer Turner Fenton IND 1 48 20:55.8 3:31 TOME, MITCHELL HON W.C. KENNEDY CI 49 20:56.0 3:31 HYDE, Carson RS Mclaughlin CVI #1 50 20:58.8 3:31 Armstrong, Daniel F.E. Madill S.S. #1 51 20:59.0 3:31 Southern, Adam Twin Lakes SS IND 3 52 20:59.5 3:31 Doering, Nick Huron Park S.S. IND 53 21:00.7 3:32 Wood, Matthew Owen Sound C.V.I. IN 54 21:01.5 3:32 Sanderson, Derek F.E. Madill S.S. #1 55 21:02.8 3:32 Kirkwood, Taylor Peterborough Collegi 56 21:03.2 3:32 Francki, Alex Sir Wilfred Laurier 57 21:04.7 3:32 Rose, Stacie St Edmund Campion #2 58 21:05.5 3:32 Malone, Jack Leaside HS IND 1 59 21:06.1 3:33 GOODWIN, JORDAN W. F. HERMAN SS IND 60 21:10.0 3:33 Sneddon, Mathieu Ecole Secondaire Cat 61 21:12.6 3:34 Vlahovic, Parris The Country Day Scho 62 21:13.6 3:34 Jackson, Rob Centennial C.V.I. #2 63 21:13.7 3:34 Brook, Ted London Central S.S. 64 21:13.8 3:34 Boyd, Chris Lisgar CI #1 65 21:14.2 3:34 Paul, Alex Wellington Heights S 66 21:15.3 3:34 Murray, Kelvin Madawaska Valley Hig 67 21:15.4 3:34 Borgues, Andre St. Michael's Colleg 68 21:15.6 3:34 IRISH, PAUL Father LJ Austin CSS 69 21:15.6 3:34 Hamilton, Chris Churchill CVI #1 70 21:17.1 3:34 Dill, Jeff Eden High School IND 71 21:18.5 3:35 JURYSTA, Matthew RS Mclaughlin CVI #1 72 21:22.7 3:35 BAURE, JESSE VINCENT MASSEY SS #2 73 21:23.8 3:36 MCCORRY, CORY NORTHERN CVIS IND 2 74 21:25.2 3:36 Mizzi, Dan Etobicoke CI #1 75 21:25.5 3:36 Ross, Matt Cardinal Newman #1 76 21:26.5 3:36 Mabee, Cameron Cawthra Park #2 77 21:27.7 3:36 Baker, Josh All Saints CSS-LOSSA 78 21:29.6 3:37 Puopolo, Carmen Cardinal Newman #1 79 21:30.1 3:37 Welsh, Michael Lisgar CI #1 80 21:30.5 3:37 NADALIN, JORDAN VINCENT MASSEY SS #2 81 21:31.1 3:37 Snelgrove, Peter Brockville Collegiat 82 21:31.8 3:37 Haick, Adam St. Augustine CHS #2 83 21:31.8 3:37 Garrett, Cummings Cameron Heights C.I. 84 21:33.3 3:37 Karn, Shane West Ferris Secondar 85 21:34.7 3:37 Delisi, Andy St. Michael's Colleg 86 21:35.9 3:38 Ristevski, Jake Cardinal Newman #1 87 21:36.7 3:38 Morello, Vincent Lisgar CI #1 88 21:38.5 3:38 Pineau, Liam Lindsay Collegiate I 89 21:40.4 3:38 Heckman, Jordan Sir Winston Churchil 90 21:41.2 3:38 Amorin, Derek St. Mary's High Scho 91 21:44.5 3:39 Krausz, Jeremy Lawrence Park CI #1 92 21:44.5 3:39 DONALD, IAN HON W.C. KENNEDY CI 93 21:45.8 3:39 Cairns, Mike Nelson HS IND 1 94 21:45.9 3:39 Vardy, Sean St. Mary's College # 95 21:46.1 3:39 Thomson, Jonathan St. Andrew's College 96 21:47.6 3:40 Forgione, Andrew St. Michael's Colleg 97 21:49.2 3:40 Natlale, Nick Northern Secondary S 98 21:50.1 3:40 Pantony, Colin Thousand Islands Sec 99 21:50.3 3:40 Soares, Justin De La Salle College 100 21:54.0 3:41 McKeown, Jamie Abbey Park Secondary 101 21:58.0 3:41 Rae, Justin Parry Sound HS #2 102 21:58.5 3:41 Conn, Chris Glenview Park S.S. # 103 22:00.4 3:42 Loranger, Jacques Theriault #1 104 22:02.4 3:42 McCole, Tom Cardinal Newman #1 105 22:03.3 3:42 Sian, Jeevan Abbey Park Secondary 106 22:03.7 3:42 Latham, Sam Thousand Islands Sec 107 22:04.1 3:42 LOSIER, David DWYER #2 108 22:04.4 3:42 SEMPLE, CURTIS VINCENT MASSEY SS #2 109 22:04.9 3:42 Jones, Bryan Chaminade IND 2 110 22:05.7 3:43 McCormick, Mark Cardinal Newman #1 111 22:06.5 3:43 Beland, Nicholas Beatrice-Desloges IN 112 22:06.6 3:43 Johnson, Alex East York CI IND 1 113 22:07.6 3:43 Mungall, Greg Centennial C.V.I. #2 114 22:08.4 3:43 Dodgson, Ian Crescent School #2 115 22:08.9 3:43 Beasley, A.J. F.E. Madill S.S. #1 116 22:09.1 3:43 O'Brien, Patrick Michael Power #2 117 22:10.0 3:43 Higgins, James St. Michael's Colleg 118 22:12.0 3:44 Brett, Chris Etobicoke CI #1 119 22:13.1 3:44 Hersics, Kyle Grimsby Secondary Sc 120 22:13.4 3:44 Siebert, Dylan Grimsby Secondary Sc 121 22:16.4 3:44 Black, Thomas Aurora HS IND 3 122 22:18.3 3:45 Rose, Michael Abbey Park Secondary 123 22:19.5 3:45 Evers, Michael Michael Power #2 124 22:21.5 3:45 Walker, Steven Hillcrest IND 3 125 22:22.6 3:45 VINK, BEN CHATHAM-KENT SS IND 126 22:22.9 3:45 Birtch, Kyle Thousand Islands Sec 127 22:24.6 3:46 Vanderlinde, Graham Birchmount Park CI # 128 22:26.1 3:46 Rivera, Oscar Cedarbrae CI IND 3 129 22:27.0 3:46 Doherty, Mike Parry Sound HS #2 130 22:30.1 3:47 Dickson, Chris Mother Teresa C.S.S. 131 22:31.8 3:47 Ryckman, Josh Grimsby Secondary Sc 132 22:33.0 3:47 Csernyei, Andrew Notre Dame Burlingto 133 22:33.4 3:47 Weir, Steve Heart Lake #1 134 22:33.5 3:47 Lam, Jacob Victoria Park SS IND 135 22:33.7 3:47 Moore, Blake Orillia District CVI 136 22:36.9 3:48 Moorhouse, Jordan Orillia District CVI 137 22:38.3 3:48 Phelps, Wesliegh Grimsby Secondary Sc 138 22:41.4 3:49 Tschernow, Ken Michael Power #2 139 22:44.9 3:49 Nasello, Mark Mary Ward IND 3 140 22:45.6 3:49 McLeod, Mark St. Mary's College # 141 22:47.0 3:49 Beaulieu, Etienne Notre Dame Burlingto 142 22:47.0 3:49 Naylor, Matt Centennial C.V.I. #2 143 22:47.3 3:50 TUCKER, BRENT HON W.C. KENNEDY CI 144 22:48.3 3:50 Arima-Shaw, Quin Danforth CTI IND 2 145 22:48.7 3:50 Smith, Eric Grimsby Secondary Sc 146 22:49.2 3:50 Stonebridge, Graham Bell HS #2 147 22:50.0 3:50 Adam, Hesch Resurrection C.S.S. 148 22:51.0 3:50 Staehli, Dominic F.E. Madill S.S. #1 149 22:52.8 3:50 Schultz, Tom Bell HS #2 150 22:54.4 3:51 Leo, Anthony Lawrence Park CI #1 151 22:58.7 3:51 MICHEL, Peter DWYER #2 152 23:00.1 3:52 Umb, T.J East Northumberland 153 23:00.9 3:52 Armstrong, David Orillia District CVI 154 23:01.5 3:52 Willits, Chris F.E. Madill S.S. #1 155 23:03.5 3:52 Hall, Trevor Northview Hts. IND 3 156 23:04.0 3:52 Evers, John Michael Power #2 157 23:05.8 3:53 Mitchnick, Michael Crescent School #2 158 23:06.2 3:53 Maracle, Seth Carleton Place High 159 23:07.7 3:53 Delaurier, Keelan Iroquois Falls S.S I 160 23:07.9 3:53 McLellan, Jeffrey West Ferris Secondar 161 23:08.6 3:53 Meacham, Andy Sutton DHS #1 162 23:10.2 3:53 Curry, Lance Parry Sound HS #2 163 23:10.3 3:53 Farrugia, Kevin Notre Dame Burlingto 164 23:12.7 3:54 Solomon, Jeremy Northern Secondary S 165 23:13.2 3:54 Hebor, Bryan Michael Power #2 166 23:13.5 3:54 Anapolsky, Nick Guelph C.V.I. #2 167 23:14.7 3:54 Stengs, Chris Etobicoke CI #1 168 23:18.4 3:55 Harper, Andy East Northumberland 169 23:19.4 3:55 Seccareccia, Michael St. Augustine CHS #2 170 23:20.3 3:55 Johnston, Dylan Westgate CVI #2 171 23:20.8 3:55 Mundy, Evan Sutton DHS #1 172 23:21.8 3:55 Morrissey, John Mother Teresa C.S.S. 173 23:25.2 3:56 Wagner, Matt Centennial C.V.I. #2 174 23:25.5 3:56 Chapman, Shane Quinte Secondary Sch 175 23:26.8 3:56 Lafleur, Thomas Theriault #1 176 23:27.6 3:56 Dietrich, Jon Mother Teresa C.S.S. 177 23:28.1 3:56 Richmond, Jared Cawthra Park #2 178 23:28.3 3:56 NEVILLE, Brian VINCENT MASSEY SS #2 179 23:28.6 3:56 WEAVER, Matt Paris D.H.S. 180 23:28.6 3:56 Martin, Ryan Thousand Islands Sec 181 23:29.2 3:57 Syrnyk, Martin Heart Lake #1 182 23:29.5 3:57 Aitchison, Dustin Temiskaming District 183 23:30.7 3:57 VanScoy, Kasey St. Mary's College # 184 23:31.6 3:57 Trinier, Albert Birchmount Park CI # 185 23:33.2 3:57 Walsworth, Tony Trenton High School 186 23:33.4 3:57 Sinclair, Geoff Lawrence Park CI #1 187 23:36.5 3:58 Pietras, Josh Orillia District CVI 188 23:36.6 3:58 Smith, Alexei Northern Secondary S 189 23:37.1 3:58 DONOVAN, Dean Paris D.H.S. 190 23:37.4 3:58 Mathew, Osinkowski Resurrection C.S.S. 191 23:39.6 3:58 Campbell, Marcel Carleton Place High 192 23:40.7 3:58 Liu, Patrick Bell HS #2 193 23:41.8 3:59 Martin, Adam Guelph C.V.I. #2 194 23:42.5 3:59 Hobbes, Ben Abbey Park Secondary 195 23:45.7 3:59 B?lec, Adam O'Gorman H.S IND 1 196 23:47.6 4:00 Stupich, Nick Bell HS #2 197 23:48.1 4:00 McLean, Jonathan Glenview Park S.S. # 198 23:48.3 4:00 Berki, Jon Heart Lake #1 199 23:48.5 4:00 Walton, Gabriel Lisgar CI #1 200 23:51.1 4:00 Rains, Marcel Theriault #1 201 23:57.6 4:01 Justin, Voigt Resurrection C.S.S. 202 23:58.4 4:01 Jue, Alan Crescent School #2 203 24:00.1 4:02 Krieg, Ryan Lisgar CI #1 204 24:01.6 4:02 Bang, Eric White Oaks SS IND 2 205 24:07.8 4:03 Hoffman-Roger, Zack Northern Secondary S 206 24:09.1 4:03 Sanders, Owen Sutton DHS #1 207 24:09.2 4:03 Markovic, Nicola Etobicoke CI #1 208 24:09.7 4:03 NAZARETH, Craig DWYER #2 209 24:10.3 4:03 Rhebergen, Jeff East Northumberland 210 24:11.3 4:04 Thom, Steve Etobicoke CI #1 211 24:12.7 4:04 Salsberg, Adam Guelph C.V.I. #2 212 24:17.4 4:05 Helmuth, Nick Glenview Park S.S. # 213 24:18.1 4:05 Schmidt, Dan East Northumberland 214 24:23.6 4:06 Martin, Tim Crescent School #2 215 24:27.0 4:06 Kelly, Rob Heart Lake #1 216 24:29.0 4:07 Nolet, Nick Centennial C.V.I. #2 217 24:29.7 4:07 Turner, Joe West Ferris Secondar 218 24:30.0 4:07 Gilbert, Gary Notre Dame Burlingto 219 24:32.8 4:07 Ruderman, Ethan Northern Secondary S 220 24:49.2 4:10 Crosby, Tim Guelph C.V.I. #2 221 24:49.3 4:10 Power, Kyle Cawthra Park #2 222 24:52.6 4:11 Anderson, Cole Westgate CVI #2 223 24:54.7 4:11 Derek, Woodhall Resurrection C.S.S. 224 25:00.3 4:12 Brown, Jake Trenton High School 225 25:02.8 4:12 Lott, Kyle Guelph C.V.I. #2 226 25:12.0 4:14 Briggs, Evan Sutton DHS #1 227 25:13.1 4:14 Visconti, Anthony East Northumberland 228 25:15.9 4:14 Joey, Denomme Resurrection C.S.S. 229 25:18.5 4:15 Huiser, Ryan Trenton High School 230 25:20.1 4:15 Elit, Vince Trenton High School 231 25:27.8 4:16 HARMAN, Spencer Paris D.H.S. 232 25:39.8 4:18 Spittlehouse, Kyle Westgate CVI #2 233 25:53.4 4:21 Chrobak, Mike St. Augustine CHS #2 234 25:57.4 4:21 Murray, Randy Westgate CVI #2 235 26:04.0 4:22 MORRIS, CHRIS HON W.C. KENNEDY CI 236 26:16.4 4:25 Cretain, Simon Carleton Place High 237 26:19.7 4:25 Jean, Alvin Lawrence Park CI #1 238 26:23.5 4:26 Barnden, Forrest Birchmount Park CI # 239 26:28.1 4:27 Mansour, Samer St. Augustine CHS #2 240 26:41.0 4:29 Sydiaha, Harrison Heart Lake #1 241 27:01.0 4:32 Desbrisay, Paul Bell HS #2 242 27:20.8 4:35 Nixon, Cam Churchill CVI #1 243 27:35.9 4:38 Cameron, Dunning Lawrence Park CI #1 244 28:09.4 4:43 Brown, Mike Notre Dame Burlingt Junior Boys Team Results 1. Sir Winston Churchill-St. Cathari 5 18 37 42 (89) = 102 Moore Kevin, Paul James, Stevenson B laine, Moore Derek, Heckman Jordan 2. RS Mclaughlin CVI #1 4 15 36 49 (71) = 104 BRUCE Matthew, TAKEDA Spencer, DOUGHERTY Colin, HYDE Carson, JURYSTA Matthew 3. St. Michael's College #1 14 67 85 96 (117) = 262 Aguanno Andrew, Borgues Andre, Delisi Andy, Forgione Andrew, Higgins James 4. West Ferris Secondary School #1 6 16 84 160 (217) = 266 Walters Matthew, Walters Nick, Karn Shane, McLellan Jeffrey, Turner Joe 5. VINCENT MASSEY SS #2 10 72 80 108 (178) = 270 ROBSON PHIL, BAURE JESSE, NADALIN JORDAN, SEMPLE CURTIS, NEVILLE Brian 6. DWYER #2 3 11 107 151 (208) = 272 HUGHES Matthew, BERKIS Anthony, LOSIER David, MICHEL Peter, NAZARETH Craig 7. HON W.C. KENNEDY CI #1 31 48 92 143 (235) = 314 DEBONO NATHANIEL, TOME MITCHELL, DONALD IAN, TUCKER BRENT, MORRIS CHRIS 8. Mother Teresa C.S.S. London #2 12 13 130 172 (176) = 327 Skufca Jeff, Perna Dan, Dickson Chris, Morrissey John, Dietrich Jon 9. Thousand Islands Secondary School 1 98 106 126 (180) = 331 Leeder Matt, Pantony Colin, Latham Sam, Birtch Kyle, Martin Ryan 10. Cardinal Newman #1 75 78 86 104 (110) = 343 Ross Matt, Puopolo Carmen, Ristevski Jake, McCole Tom, McCormick Mark 11. Abbey Park Secondary School #1 28 100 105 122 (194) = 355 Francis Danny, McKeown Jamie, Sian Jeevan, Rose Michael, Hobbes Ben 12. F.E. Madill S.S. #1 50 54 115 148 (154) = 367 Armstrong Daniel, Sanderson Derek, Beasley A.J., Staehli Dominic, Willits Chris 13. Churchill CVI #1 19 41 69 242 = 371 Viljakainen Luke, Jaspers Brayden, Hamilton Chris, Nixon Cam 14. Carleton Place High School #2 17 22 158 191 (236) = 388 Lester Patrick, Courchene Andrew, Maracle Seth, Campbell Marcel, Cretain Simon 15. Parry Sound HS #2 23 101 129 162 = 415 Henry Mickey, Rae Justin, Doherty Mike, Curry Lance 16. Lisgar CI #1 64 79 87 199 (203) = 429 Boyd Chris, Welsh Michael, Morello Vincent, Walton Gabriel, Krieg Ryan 17. St. Mary's College #2 39 94 140 183 = 456 Harvey John, Vardy Sean, McLeod Mark, VanScoy Kasey 18. Orillia District CVI #1 45 135 136 153 (187) = 469 Todd Isaac, Moore Blake, Moorhouse Jordan, Armstrong David, Pietras Josh 19. Crescent School #2 7 114 157 202 (214) = 480 Innes Scott, Dodgson Ian, Mitchnick Michael, Jue Alan, Martin Tim 20. Centennial C.V.I. #2 62 113 142 173 (216) = 490 Jackson Rob, Mungall Greg, Naylor Matt, Wagner Matt, Nolet Nick 21. Cawthra Park #2 20 76 177 221 = 494 Sanders Brendan, Mabee Cameron, Richmond Jared, Power Kyle 22. Grimsby Secondary School #2 119 120 131 137 (145) = 507 Hersics Kyle, Siebert Dylan, Ryckman Josh, Phelps Wesliegh, Smith Eric 23. Theriault #1 38 103 175 200 = 516 Pichette Kyle, Loranger Jacques, Lafleur Thomas, Rains Marcel 24. Michael Power #2 116 123 138 156 (165) = 533 O'Brien Patrick, Evers Michael, Tschernow Ken, Evers John, Hebor Bryan 25. Glenview Park S.S. #1 29 102 197 212 = 540 Kirk James, Conn Chris, McLean Jonathan, Helmuth Nick 26. Birchmount Park CI #2 9 127 184 238 = 558 Milligan Jacob, Vanderlinde Graham, Trinier Albert, Barnden Forrest 27. Etobicoke CI #1 74 118 167 207 (210) = 566 Mizzi Dan, Brett Chris, Stengs Chris, Markovic Nicola, Thom Steve 28. Paris D.H.S. 35 179 189 231 = 634 WALLIS Jeremy, WEAVER Matt, DONOVAN Dean, HARMAN Spencer 29. Northern Secondary School #2 97 164 188 205 (219) = 654 Natlale Nick, Solomon Jeremy, Smith Alexei, Hoffman-Roger Zack, Ruderman Ethan 29. Notre Dame Burlington #2 132 141 163 218 (244) = 654 Csernyei Andrew, Beaulieu Etienne, Farrugia Kevin, Gilbert Gary, Brown Mike 31. Lawrence Park CI #1 91 150 186 237 (243) = 664 Krausz Jeremy, Leo Anthony, Sinclair Geoff, Jean Alvin, Cameron Dunning 32. Bell HS #2 146 149 192 196 (241) = 683 Stonebridge Graham, Schultz Tom, Liu Patrick, Stupich Nick, Desbrisay Paul 33. St. Augustine CHS #2 82 169 233 239 = 723 Haick Adam, Seccareccia Michael, Chrobak Mike, Mansour Samer 34. Heart Lake #1 133 181 198 215 (240) = 727 Weir Steve, Syrnyk Martin, Berki Jon, Kelly Rob, Sydiaha Harrison 35. East Northumberland SS #1 152 168 209 213 (227) = 742 Umb T.J, Harper Andy, Rhebergen Jeff, Schmidt Dan, Visconti Anthony 36. Resurrection C.S.S. #1 147 190 201 223 (228) = 761 Adam Hesch, Mathew Osinkowski, Justin Voigt, Derek Woodhall, Joey Denomme 37. Sutton DHS #1 161 171 206 226 = 764 Meacham Andy, Mundy Evan, Sanders Owen, Briggs Evan 38. Guelph C.V.I. #2 166 193 211 220 (225) = 790 Anapolsky Nick, Martin Adam, Salsberg Adam, Crosby Tim, Lott Kyle 39. Westgate CVI #2 170 222 232 234 = 858 Johnston Dylan, Anderson Cole, Spittlehouse Kyle, Murray Randy 40. Trenton High School #2 185 224 229 230 = 868 Walsworth Tony, Brown Jake, Huiser Ryan, Elit Vince
                      Senior Girls 4.91K Run

      Place Time    Pace  Name                                  School
         1 17:00.9  3:28  McKay, Tarah                          Elmira D.S.S. IND 1  
         2 17:11.3  3:31  VanBuskirk, Kate                      Turner Fenton IND 1  
         3 17:22.2  3:33  Smith, Stephanie                      Dr. G. W. Williams S 
         4 17:40.2  3:36  Webster, Brittany                     Mayfield #1          
         5 17:46.8  3:38  McBean, Mandy                         Mary Ward #1         
         6 17:48.9  3:38  Stroeder, Heather                     Sacred Heart S.S. Wa 
         7 17:53.4  3:39  Filipeva, Anastasia                   Saugeen District S.S 
         8 17:54.3  3:39  Spettigue, Kelly-Lynne                Alexander Mackenzie  
         9 17:55.9  3:40  ASSELIN, MARIE-LOUISE                 NORTHERN CVIS #2     
        10 17:59.1  3:40  Driscoll, Jessica                     Birchmount Park CI # 
        11 17:59.5  3:40  Burt, Kali                            Rideau District High 
        12 18:04.0  3:41  Engel, Katie                          South Carleton #1    
        13 18:04.5  3:41  WILLEMSE, LYDIA                       ST. CHRISTOPHER'S SS 
        14 18:04.8  3:41  O'Regan, Maeve                        Our Lady of Lourdes  
        15 18:05.5  3:42  WINTERINK, Geneva                     DWYER #1             
        16 18:06.7  3:42  CUSHNIE, Amber                        Pine Ridge SS IND 1  
        17 18:12.0  3:43  Leo, Sarah                            Birchmount Park CI # 
        18 18:16.4  3:44  Van Veen, Stephanie                   St Thomas Aquinas IN 
        19 18:17.5  3:44  Flieler, Stephanie                    Trenton High School  
        20 18:19.9  3:44  Acton, Tess                           South Carleton #1    
        21 18:24.7  3:45  Becker, Alex                          Our Lady of Lourdes  
        22 18:28.1  3:46  Thomas, Allison                       Frontenac Secondary  
        23 18:30.4  3:47  Price, Caitlin                        Ancaster High School 
        24 18:33.5  3:47  Vanderzwet, Kyla                      Saugeen District S.S 
        25 18:37.9  3:48  FARQUHARSON, Charlotte                DWYER #1             
        26 18:39.6  3:49  Brooking, Lisa                        Twin Lakes SS IND 1  
        27 18:45.0  3:50  Malleck, Julia                        St. Mary's High Scho 
        28 18:45.7  3:50  Coker, Meaghan                        Our Lady of Lourdes  
        29 18:52.5  3:51  Sexton, Leslie                        Markville SS IND 2   
        30 18:55.9  3:52  Crawford, Beth                        Etobicoke CI #2      
        31 18:56.0  3:52  MALETTE, RACHELLE                     HOLY NAMES SS IND 1  
        32 18:57.2  3:52  Poland, Stevie                        Lawrence Park CI IND 
        33 18:59.7  3:53  Comstock, Ashley                      St. Joan of Arc HS I 
        34 19:02.0  3:53  Stewart, Megan                        Governor Simcoe Seco 
        35 19:05.0  3:54  Biewald, Jennie                       Hillcrest IND 1      
        36 19:08.9  3:54  Stevenato, Daneen                     Newtonbrook CI IND 3 
        37 19:12.1  3:55  Mahy, Bibiane                         Roland Michener S.S  
        38 19:12.7  3:55  Giuliani, Alyssa                      De La Salle College  
        39 19:12.9  3:55  PERCIVAL, CLAIRE                      NORTHERN CVIS #2     
        40 19:15.6  3:56  Hammond, Kaitlyn                      Holy Trinity HS IND  
        41 19:16.3  3:56  CROMBEEN, CANDACE                     ST. CHRISTOPHER'S SS 
        42 19:17.3  3:56  Laurie, Courtnry                      Mary Ward #1         
        43 19:17.9  3:56  Mailloux, Nicole                      Meadowvale IND 2     
        44 19:18.1  3:56  Brickman, Jennifer                    Stratford Central S. 
        45 19:18.5  3:56  Barlett, Laura                        Notre Dame Burlingto 
        46 19:19.3  3:57  Russell, Julia                        A.B. Lucas S.S.  Lon 
        47 19:20.1  3:57  Mockler, Lynn                         Catholic Central H.S 
        48 19:20.8  3:57  Brydges, Caitlyn                      Centre Wellington D. 
        49 19:21.6  3:57  GILL, LAURA                           ST. CHRISTOPHER'S SS 
        50 19:23.4  3:57  Beebe, Melanie                        Holy Name IND 3      
        51 19:24.6  3:58  Tallman, Kaitlyn                      Great Lakes Christia 
        52 19:25.9  3:58  Scott, Katie                          Mitchell D.H.S. #2   
        53 19:29.2  3:59  Brennan, Kate                         Arnprior District Hi 
        54 19:29.3  3:59  Siemon, Victoria                      Richview CI IND 1    
        55 19:32.3  3:59  WARK, KARA                            NORTHERN CVIS #2     
        56 19:33.2  3:59  DAICHENDT, ALYSSA                     MARANATHA CHRISTIAN  
        57 19:34.3  4:00  Chinfatt, Kimberly                    Catholic Central H.S 
        58 19:37.9  4:00  Vanhie, Jessica                       North Middlesex D.H. 
        59 19:38.4  4:00  Lemmon, Kirsten                       Kingston Collegiate  
        60 19:40.0  4:01  McRobbie, Laura                       Gloucester HS #2     
        61 19:41.2  4:01  Dumas, Mariette                       De La Salle IND 3    
        62 19:42.9  4:01  OUMESROUR, AMINA                      RIVERSIDE SS IND 2   
        63 19:43.4  4:02  O'Reilly, Rachel                      Vaughan Road Academy 
        64 19:44.7  4:02  Morin, Ciara                          Huntsville HS #1     
        65 19:47.9  4:02  Waugh, Amanda                         Nelson HS #2         
        66 19:47.9  4:02  Tory, Sarah                           Branksome Hall #2    
        67 19:48.5  4:03  Derouin, Beth                         Notre Dame Burlingto 
        68 19:48.5  4:03  SIVELL, JAMIE                         NORTHERN CVIS #2     
        69 19:50.7  4:03  Hunter, Breanne                       Catholic Central H.S 
        70 19:52.4  4:03  Sukkau, Catherine                     Sir Winston Churchil 
        71 19:54.2  4:04  Johns, Krista                         South Carleton #1    
        72 19:54.8  4:04  Gamerschlag, Amanda                   Hammarskjold HS IND  
        73 19:56.9  4:04  Maryuen, Chantelle                    Br. Andre CHS #2     
        74 19:57.2  4:04  Wilson, Lauren                        Innisdale SS #2      
        75 19:58.9  4:05  Donohue, Ascelinn                     Gloucester HS #2     
        76 19:59.7  4:05  LAING, Kelly                          DWYER #1             
        77 20:00.3  4:05  Lusignan, Kirstie                     Our Lady of Lourdes  
        78 20:01.2  4:05  Scott, Laura                          Mitchell D.H.S. #2   
        79 20:02.3  4:05  Skot, Tessa                           Marymount Academy IN 
        80 20:04.4  4:06  Robitaille, Jeanne                    Villa Francaise Des  
        81 20:06.5  4:06  Yaeger, Vaiva                         Agincourt CI IND 2   
        82 20:07.1  4:06  Eddy, Lindsay                         East Northumberland  
        83 20:07.5  4:06  Sisler, Laurel                        Sir Winston Churchil 
        84 20:07.6  4:06  CHURCHWARD, Calla                     Paris D.H.S.         
        85 20:08.1  4:07  Johnston, Claire                      Catholic Central H.S 
        86 20:08.5  4:07  Miller, Kelly                         Chippewa Seconary Sc 
        87 20:08.9  4:07  Barken, Rachael                       Kingston Collegiate  
        88 20:09.3  4:07  Volterman, Kim                        Westdale Secondary S 
        89 20:09.5  4:07  Fife, Jenny-Lyn                       Mayfield #1          
        90 20:11.3  4:07  McLeod, Heather                       Sir James Dunn Colle 
        91 20:11.9  4:07  Doust, Mary                           Innisdale SS #2      
        92 20:13.9  4:08  Radford, Lindsay                      Crestwood SS IND 3   
        93 20:14.1  4:08  Church, Leesa                         Widdifield Secondary 
        94 20:14.6  4:08  Jody, Van Dorp                        West Hill S.S. IND 1 
        95 20:15.4  4:08  JASPER, Kailey                        Anderson CVI IND 2   
        96 20:16.3  4:08  Thomas, Alison                        Sir Winston Churchil 
        97 20:18.5  4:09  White, Jessica                        Huntsville HS #1     
        98 20:19.5  4:09  BAYS, Lindsay                         Sinclair SS #2       
        99 20:20.8  4:09  Kosterman, Julia                      Our Lady of Lourdes  
       100 20:21.7  4:09  Lane, Natasha                         Kitchener-Waterloo C 
       101 20:27.0  4:10  Gawinski, Kale                        Widdifield Secondary 
       102 20:27.5  4:10  MCKIM, Heather                        DWYER #1             
       103 20:31.7  4:11  Burke, Leanne                         Cawthra Park #2      
       104 20:31.9  4:11  Perrault, Jennifer                    Notre Dame Burlingto 
       105 20:34.2  4:12  Brown, Keira                          Widdifield Secondary 
       106 20:34.8  4:12  Kilbreath, Hilary                     Bayside SS #2        
       107 20:35.3  4:12  Lavallee, Ruthie                      St. Peter's SS IND A 
       108 20:36.0  4:12  Barton, Linden                        De La Salle College  
       109 20:36.9  4:12  Zan, Shiyi                            Sir Robert Borden IN 
       110 20:37.0  4:12  Adamarczuk, Laura                     St. Ignatius of Loyo 
       111 20:37.5  4:13  Rae, Jenn                             Saugeen District S.S 
       112 20:38.8  4:13  Johnson, Kristen                      Sir James Dunn Colle 
       113 20:40.6  4:13  JOY, Alycia                           Sinclair SS #2       
       114 20:41.6  4:13  Vanderputt, Karoline                  Pope John Paul II IN 
       115 20:44.5  4:14  Hirtle, Erika                         Thousand Islands Sec 
       116 20:46.7  4:14  Dool, Kelsey                          St. Ignatius HS IND  
       117 20:47.6  4:15  Clement, Erin                         Centre Wellington D. 
       118 20:48.7  4:15  Clement, Emily                        Centre Wellington D. 
       119 20:49.6  4:15  Stumm, Elana                          Etobicoke CI #2      
       120 20:52.5  4:16  Davies, Jill                          Thousand Islands Sec 
       121 20:53.3  4:16  Lutes, Dylan                          Catholic Central H.S 
       122 20:55.3  4:16  Hoefs, Megan                          Mary Ward #1         
       123 20:56.9  4:16  Moher, Olena                          Michael Power IND 1  
       124 20:59.5  4:17  Avery, Kristen                        Sir James Dunn Colle 
       125 20:59.9  4:17  Larkin, Karen                         Dr. G. W. Williams S 
       126 21:00.6  4:17  Preston, Christie                     Branksome Hall #2    
       127 21:01.0  4:17  Hayter, Erin                          Trinity College Scho 
       128 21:01.1  4:17  Hayward, Rebecca                      South Carleton #1    
       129 21:01.2  4:17  Oja, Kristie                          Leaside HS #1        
       130 21:01.4  4:17  Dutton, Heather                       Fort Frances HS IND  
       131 21:01.7  4:17  Puskas, Kirstie                       Kitchener-Waterloo C 
       132 21:03.1  4:18  Engelhardt, Julie                     Mayfield #1          
       133 21:03.5  4:18  Small, Jackie                         Innisdale SS #2      
       134 21:06.4  4:18  Hughes, Emily                         Governor Simcoe Seco 
       135 21:07.2  4:19  Poole, Lesley                         Thousand Islands Sec 
       136 21:07.6  4:19  Gibson, Meghan                        East Northumberland  
       137 21:07.8  4:19  VANDE GRAAF, Erika                    Guelph C.V.I.        
       138 21:08.1  4:19  Williamson, Erica                     Mayfield #1          
       139 21:08.2  4:19  Cirka, Alexandra                      Northern Secondary S 
       140 21:09.2  4:19  So, Katie                             Cawthra Park #2      
       141 21:10.0  4:19  Kit, Kristen                          Sir Winston Churchil 
       142 21:10.7  4:19  Cawkell, Sam                          Cardinal Carter CHS  
       143 21:11.4  4:19  COPPING, Tabitha                      Paris D.H.S.         
       144 21:12.3  4:20  Smales, Hillary                       Huntsville HS #1     
       145 21:13.1  4:20  Nichol, Brianna                       Temiskaming District 
       146 21:14.3  4:20  Delannoy, Louise                      Loretto Abbey IND 3  
       147 21:18.0  4:21  Wolfe, Giselle                        Huntsville HS #1     
       148 21:18.9  4:21  Moore, Kaylee                         Governor Simcoe Seco 
       149 21:20.0  4:21  DOYLE, JACLYN                         ST. CHRISTOPHER'S SS 
       150 21:22.2  4:22  Brander, Emily                        Kingston Collegiate  
       151 21:23.3  4:22  Liebner, Krista                       Thousand Islands Sec 
       152 21:24.0  4:22  Mayotte, Chantal                      Notre Dame Burlingto 
       153 21:24.0  4:22  Krushel, Kim                          Mayfield #1          
       154 21:24.5  4:22  Bronkhorst, Katherine                 Cardinal Newman #2   
       155 21:24.9  4:22  Kerr, Alaina                          St. Mary's Hamilton  
       156 21:25.4  4:22  Wiginton, Lindsay                     East Northumberland  
       157 21:26.3  4:22  Seiling, Megan                        Kitchener-Waterloo C 
       158 21:31.3  4:23  Wagner, Laura                         Cawthra Park #2      
       159 21:32.0  4:24  Bennett, Kayla                        Kitchener-Waterloo C 
       160 21:33.3  4:24  DOUGLAS, BRONWEN                      NORTHERN CVIS #2     
       161 21:34.4  4:24  Feeney, Jennifer                      Leaside HS #1        
       162 21:34.8  4:24  CORREIA, Sheri                        Sinclair SS #2       
       163 21:36.6  4:25  Dominski, Julianne                    Cardinal Newman #2   
       164 21:39.4  4:25  Grant, Jean                           Havergal College IND 
       165 21:39.5  4:25  Bell, Elyse                           Gloucester HS #2     
       166 21:39.8  4:25  Sagadore, Tamara                      Kingston Collegiate  
       167 21:41.5  4:26  Lambert, Kristen                      Br. Andre CHS #2     
       168 21:42.5  4:26  Faulkner, Kayleigh                    Nelson HS #2         
       169 21:43.4  4:26  Vetger, Ariana                        Innisdale SS #2      
       170 21:44.3  4:26  Beaulieu, Cleo                        Notre Dame Burlingto 
       171 21:44.5  4:26  BAYS, Tara                            Sinclair SS #2       
       172 21:46.6  4:27  Misener, Michelle                     Nelson HS #2         
       173 21:53.5  4:28  Sutton, Sarah                         Birchmount Park CI # 
       174 21:53.7  4:28  Saska, Stacey                         Delhi D.S.S. IND 3   
       175 21:54.9  4:28  Lambert, Dominique                    Theriault #1         
       176 21:56.9  4:29  Phillips, Katie                       Leaside HS #1        
       177 21:58.7  4:29  Kim, Julia                            De La Salle College  
       178 22:00.5  4:29  DART, CARLEY                          Father LJ Austin CSS 
       179 22:00.7  4:29  Scheuga, Kristen                      Br. Andre CHS #2     
       180 22:02.6  4:30  Anderson, Kathleen                    Governor Simcoe Seco 
       181 22:02.9  4:30  Hood, Julia                           Etobicoke CI #2      
       182 22:07.3  4:31  WALLER, Lauren                        Guelph C.V.I.        
       183 22:08.1  4:31  Holmes, Courtney                      Widdifield Secondary 
       184 22:10.7  4:32  Gray, Kaitlin                         Branksome Hall #2    
       185 22:12.8  4:32  Dover, Cailey                         Kitchener-Waterloo C 
       186 22:12.9  4:32  Maryuen, Liane                        Br. Andre CHS #2     
       187 22:15.6  4:33  Smith, Allison                        Dr. G. W. Williams S 
       188 22:16.1  4:33  WOODS, Jenni                          Paris D.H.S.         
       189 22:18.5  4:33  Reinstra, Heidi                       Thousand Islands Sec 
       190 22:19.1  4:33  CULVER, Cassie                        Guelph C.V.I.        
       191 22:19.7  4:33  Tuck, Nicky                           Birchmount Park CI # 
       192 22:20.5  4:34  O'Connor, Tiffany                     Birchmount Park CI # 
       193 22:22.7  4:34  Sutton, Martha                        Roland Michener S.S  
       194 22:23.6  4:34  THOMPSON, Brittany                    Guelph C.V.I.        
       195 22:24.4  4:34  Woods, Kaylin                         Sir James Dunn Colle 
       196 22:24.7  4:34  Swift, Jessica                        Huntsville HS #1     
       197 22:25.3  4:34  Konigstein, Nicole                    Cardinal Newman #2   
       198 22:27.0  4:35  White, Samantha                       Nelson HS #2         
       199 22:28.1  4:35  Kellar, Laura                         Bayside SS #2        
       200 22:29.1  4:35  STERN, Kahla                          Paris D.H.S.         
       201 22:32.7  4:36  Schroter, Jamie                       Cawthra Park #2      
       202 22:35.0  4:36  Drummond, Jen                         Mitchell D.H.S. #2   
       203 22:37.2  4:37  Yu, Ruo Yang                          Northern Secondary S 
       204 22:41.6  4:38  BROOKS, Katie                         Sinclair SS #2       
       205 22:48.1  4:39  Aitchison, Tiffany                    Temiskaming District 
       206 22:51.5  4:40  Ugiagbe, Omoye                        Mary Ward #1         
       207 22:56.2  4:41  Lemire, Julie                         Theriault #1         
       208 22:57.4  4:41  Lunny, Marie                          De La Salle College  
       209 22:59.6  4:41  Chapman, Brittney                     Bayside SS #2        
       210 23:03.4  4:42  Cornelson, Megan                      O'Gorman H.S IND 3   
       211 23:04.4  4:42  McDougall, Beckey                     Mitchell D.H.S. #2   
       212 23:05.3  4:43  Smith, Andrea                         Dr. G. W. Williams S 
       213 23:08.3  4:43  Stackle, Sasha                        Northern Secondary S 
       214 23:08.7  4:43  De Boer, Ashleigh                     Centre Wellington D. 
       215 23:11.8  4:44  Williams, Jessica                     Gloucester HS #2     
       216 23:18.1  4:45  Rebernik, Lindsay                     Cawthra Park #2      
       217 23:20.0  4:46  Kirkwood, Rachel                      Etobicoke CI #2      
       218 23:25.9  4:47  McGregor-Bales, Kaleigh               Gloucester HS #2     
       219 23:44.4  4:51  Penney, Carlie                        Widdifield Secondary 
       220 23:44.8  4:51  Posch, Krystal                        Temiskaming District 
       221 23:52.0  4:52  Flynn, Emily                          Governor Simcoe Seco 
       222 23:54.1  4:53  Wright, Sarah                         Sir Winston Churchil 
       223 23:55.8  4:53  Barry, Lynn                           Dr. G. W. Williams S 
       224 23:55.8  4:53  Eilwand, Otiena                       Leaside HS #1        
       225 24:03.5  4:54  Bell, Ashlynn                         Saugeen District S.S 
       226 24:06.3  4:55  Hickey, Laura                         Mary Ward #1         
       227 24:06.9  4:55  Teague, Jessica                       Cardinal Newman #2   
       228 24:11.4  4:56  MacCosham, Emily                      Bayside SS #2        
       229 24:12.2  4:56  White-Dzuro, Alexandra                De La Salle College  
       230 24:15.5  4:57  Hill, Laurie                          Cardinal Newman #2   
       231 24:19.0  4:58  MacCosham, Jenny                      Bayside SS #2        
       232 24:20.6  4:58  Caswell, Rebecca                      Northern Secondary S 
       233 24:34.6  5:01  Watts, Laura                          Northern Secondary S 
       234 24:40.2  5:02  Thom, Sarah                           Etobicoke CI #2      
       235 24:40.8  5:02  Pankiew, Susan                        Theriault #1         
       236 24:43.9  5:03  Peddie, Katie                         Temiskaming District 
       237 24:52.9  5:05  KRAWEC, Katrina                       DWYER #1             
       238 24:55.2  5:05  Briand, Marie-France                  Theriault #1         
       239 25:31.1  5:12  Legros, Wendy                         Theriault #1         
       240 25:32.0  5:13  Jarvis, Kathleen                      Temiskaming District 
       241 25:33.7  5:13  Cheong, Jamily                        Branksome Hall #2    
       242 25:43.4  5:15  DeValence, Moira                      Leaside HS #1        
       243 26:13.6  5:21  Moran, Brittany                       East Northumberland  


                             Senior Girls Team Results

   1.  Our Lady of Lourdes #2           
           14   21   28   77  (99)  =  140      
         O'Regan Maeve, Becker Alex, Coker Meaghan, Lusignan Kirstie, Kosterman Julia

   2.  NORTHERN CVIS #2                 
            9   39   55   68  (160)  =  171      
         ASSELIN MARIE-LOUISE, PERCIVAL CLAIRE, WARK KARA, SIVELL JAMIE, DOUGLAS BRONWEN

   3.  DWYER #1                         
           15   25   76  102  (237)  =  218      
         WINTERINK Geneva, FARQUHARSON Charlotte, LAING Kelly, MCKIM Heather, KRAWEC Katrina

   4.  South Carleton #1                
           12   20   71  128  =  231      
         Engel Katie, Acton Tess, Johns Krista, Hayward Rebecca

   5.  ST. CHRISTOPHER'S SS #1          
           13   41   49  149  =  252      
         WILLEMSE LYDIA, CROMBEEN CANDACE, GILL LAURA, DOYLE JACLYN

   6.  Catholic Central H.S.    London #
           47   57   69   85  (121)  =  258      
         Mockler Lynn, Chinfatt Kimberly, Hunter Breanne, Johnston Claire, Lutes Dylan

   7.  Mayfield #1                      
            4   89  132  138  (153)  =  363      
         Webster Brittany, Fife Jenny-Lyn, Engelhardt Julie, Williamson Erica, Krushel Kim

   8.  Saugeen District S.S. #1         
            7   24  111  225  =  367      
         Filipeva Anastasia, Vanderzwet Kyla, Rae Jenn, Bell Ashlynn

   9.  Notre Dame Burlington #1         
           45   67  104  152  (170)  =  368      
         Barlett Laura, Derouin Beth, Perrault Jennifer, Mayotte Chantal, Beaulieu Cleo

  10.  Mary Ward #1                     
            5   42  122  206  (226)  =  375      
         McBean Mandy, Laurie Courtnry, Hoefs Megan, Ugiagbe Omoye, Hickey Laura

  11.  Sir Winston Churchill-St. Cathari
           70   83   96  141  (222)  =  390      
         Sukkau Catherine, Sisler Laurel, Thomas Alison, Kit Kristen, Wright Sarah

  12.  Birchmount Park CI #1            
           10   17  173  191  (192)  =  391      
         Driscoll Jessica, Leo Sarah, Sutton Sarah, Tuck Nicky, O'Connor Tiffany

  13.  Huntsville HS #1                 
           64   97  144  147  (196)  =  452      
         Morin Ciara, White Jessica, Smales Hillary, Wolfe Giselle, Swift Jessica

  14.  Kingston Collegiate and Vocationa
           59   87  150  166  =  462      
         Lemmon Kirsten, Barken Rachael, Brander Emily, Sagadore Tamara

  15.  Innisdale SS #2                  
           74   91  133  169  =  467      
         Wilson Lauren, Doust Mary, Small Jackie, Vetger Ariana

  16.  Widdifield Secondary School #2   
           93  101  105  183  (219)  =  482      
         Church Leesa, Gawinski Kale, Brown Keira, Holmes Courtney, Penney Carlie

  17.  Governor Simcoe Secondary School 
           34  134  148  180  (221)  =  496      
         Stewart Megan, Hughes Emily, Moore Kaylee, Anderson Kathleen, Flynn Emily

  18.  Centre Wellington D.H.S. #1      
           48  117  118  214  =  497      
         Brydges Caitlyn, Clement Erin, Clement Emily, De Boer Ashleigh

  19.  Gloucester HS #2                 
           60   75  165  215  (218)  =  515      
         McRobbie Laura, Donohue Ascelinn, Bell Elyse, Williams Jessica, McGregor-Bales Kaleigh

  20.  Sir James Dunn Collegiate and Voc
           90  112  124  195  =  521      
         McLeod Heather, Johnson Kristen, Avery Kristen, Woods Kaylin

  20.  Thousand Islands Secondary School
          115  120  135  151  (189)  =  521      
         Hirtle Erika, Davies Jill, Poole Lesley, Liebner Krista, Reinstra Heidi

  22.  Dr. G. W. Williams SS #1         
            3  125  187  212  (223)  =  527      
         Smith Stephanie, Larkin Karen, Smith Allison, Smith Andrea, Barry Lynn

  23.  De La Salle College #1           
           38  108  177  208  (229)  =  531      
         Giuliani Alyssa, Barton Linden, Kim Julia, Lunny Marie, White-Dzuro Alexandra

  24.  Mitchell D.H.S. #2               
           52   78  202  211  =  543      
         Scott Katie, Scott Laura, Drummond Jen, McDougall Beckey

  25.  Sinclair SS #2                   
           98  113  162  171  (204)  =  544      
         BAYS Lindsay, JOY Alycia, CORREIA Sheri, BAYS Tara, BROOKS Katie

  26.  Etobicoke CI #2                  
           30  119  181  217  (234)  =  547      
         Crawford Beth, Stumm Elana, Hood Julia, Kirkwood Rachel, Thom Sarah

  26.  Kitchener-Waterloo C. V.S. #2    
          100  131  157  159  (185)  =  547      
         Lane Natasha, Puskas Kirstie, Seiling Megan, Bennett Kayla, Dover Cailey

  28.  Cawthra Park #2                  
          103  140  158  201  (216)  =  602      
         Burke Leanne, So Katie, Wagner Laura, Schroter Jamie, Rebernik Lindsay

  29.  Nelson HS #2                     
           65  168  172  198  =  603      
         Waugh Amanda, Faulkner Kayleigh, Misener Michelle, White Samantha

  30.  Br. Andre CHS #2                 
           73  167  179  186  =  605      
         Maryuen Chantelle, Lambert Kristen, Scheuga Kristen, Maryuen Liane

  31.  Paris D.H.S.                     
           84  143  188  200  =  615      
         CHURCHWARD Calla, COPPING Tabitha, WOODS Jenni, STERN Kahla

  32.  Branksome Hall #2                
           66  126  184  241  =  617      
         Tory Sarah, Preston Christie, Gray Kaitlin, Cheong Jamily

  32.  East Northumberland SS #1        
           82  136  156  243  =  617      
         Eddy Lindsay, Gibson Meghan, Wiginton Lindsay, Moran Brittany

  34.  Leaside HS #1                    
          129  161  176  224  (242)  =  690      
         Oja Kristie, Feeney Jennifer, Phillips Katie, Eilwand Otiena, DeValence Moira

  35.  Guelph C.V.I.                    
          137  182  190  194  =  703      
         VANDE GRAAF Erika, WALLER Lauren, CULVER Cassie, THOMPSON Brittany

  36.  Cardinal Newman #2               
          154  163  197  227  (230)  =  741      
         Bronkhorst Katherine, Dominski Julianne, Konigstein Nicole, Teague Jessica, Hill Laurie

  37.  Bayside SS #2                    
          106  199  209  228  (231)  =  742      
         Kilbreath Hilary, Kellar Laura, Chapman Brittney, MacCosham Emily, MacCosham Jenny

  38.  Northern Secondary School #2     
          139  203  213  232  (233)  =  787      
         Cirka Alexandra, Yu Ruo Yang, Stackle Sasha, Caswell Rebecca, Watts Laura

  39.  Temiskaming District S.S #2      
          145  205  220  236  (240)  =  806      
         Nichol Brianna, Aitchison Tiffany, Posch Krystal, Peddie Katie, Jarvis Kathleen

  40.  Theriault #1                     
          175  207  235  238  (239)  =  855      
         Lambert Dominique, Lemire Julie, Pankiew Susan, Briand Marie-France, Legros Wendy 

                  Senior Boys 6.92K Run

     Place Time     Pace  Name                                  School
         1 21:07.8  3:04  FISICO, JEREMY                        W. F. HERMAN SS IND  
         2 21:24.0  3:06  DILLON, Marcus                        RS Mclaughlin CVI #1 
         3 21:31.7  3:07  Brett, Allan                          Hillcrest IND 1      
         4 21:36.7  3:08  Dekker, Kyle                          Grand River C.I. #2  
         5 21:43.3  3:09  Brunsting, Matt                       Quinte Christian #1  
         6 21:55.1  3:11  Steeds, Mark                          Highland Secondary S 
         7 22:01.3  3:11  Silvestre, Mark                       Chaminade #1         
         8 22:02.0  3:12  Henshaw, Mark                         Catholic Central H.S 
         9 22:10.9  3:13  Holmes, Travis                        Renfrew Collegiate I 
        10 22:13.3  3:13  Rengifo, Chris                        Michael Power IND 1  
        11 22:14.2  3:13  BROWN, Rob                            RS Mclaughlin CVI #1 
        12 22:15.4  3:13  Hulse, Matt                           Holy Cross Catholic  
        13 22:23.7  3:15  ANDERSON, MICHAEL                     Notre Dame-Ajax IND  
        14 22:24.0  3:15  Parrott, John                         Dr. Denison HS IND 1 
        15 22:24.0  3:15  Lewandowski, Adam                     Colonel By SS IND 2  
        16 22:32.3  3:16  Finn, Ryan                            Pickering High Schoo 
        17 22:34.1  3:16  Boersma, Kyle                         Centennial C.V.I. #1 
        18 22:35.4  3:16  Meyer, Alex                           Hill Park S.S. IND 3 
        19 22:36.6  3:17  LABUTE, MARTIN                        ST. JOSEPH'S SS #2   
        20 22:38.3  3:17  Del Monte, Mike                       Centennial C.V.I. #1 
        21 22:38.3  3:17  Millard, Geoff                        Thousand Islands Sec 
        22 22:39.5  3:17  Komer, William                        St. Thomas Aquinas C 
        23 22:40.2  3:17  Gouett, Sam                           Regiopolis-Notre Dam 
        24 22:41.2  3:17  Miller, Scott                         Woodroffe IND 3      
        25 22:42.2  3:17  Berkhedele, Walid                     Birchmount Park CI # 
        26 22:43.0  3:17  McConnell, Patrick                    Oakridge S.S.  Londo 
        27 22:45.2  3:18  Burley, Scott                         Thousand Islands Sec 
        28 22:46.3  3:18  Delisle, Matt                         A.N. Myer S.S. IND 2 
        29 22:47.0  3:18  Delorme, Eric                         Ecole Secondaire Pla 
        30 22:47.2  3:18  Strokach, Alex                        Silverthorne IND 1   
        31 22:50.1  3:18  Simmons, Jake                         Courtice SS IND 3    
        32 22:51.5  3:19  John, Mason                           Paris D.H.S. #2      
        33 22:54.0  3:19  Golder, Sam                           Lisgar CI #1         
        34 22:54.6  3:19  Brunsting, Joe                        Quinte Christian #1  
        35 22:57.6  3:20  Lane, Ben                             George S. Henry Acad 
        36 22:58.6  3:20  Caverson, Kyle                        Lockerby Composite S 
        37 22:59.5  3:20  Hawkins, Andrew                       Lo-Ellen Park Second 
        38 23:00.0  3:20  Dalton, Phil                          Goderich D.C.I. IND  
        39 23:01.4  3:20  Millard, Matt                         Thousand Islands Sec 
        40 23:02.3  3:20  Mazaajlo, Dennis                      Catholic Central H.S 
        41 23:02.8  3:20  WESTON, DAVID                         HON. W. C. KENNEDY C 
        42 23:05.6  3:21  Ristic, Stefan                        Sir. W. Mulock HS IN 
        43 23:07.1  3:21  Black, Robbie                         Notre Dame IND 3     
        44 23:07.6  3:21  Mintah, Kevin                         Chaminade #1         
        45 23:08.1  3:21  Kane, Alex                            Aurora HS #1         
        46 23:14.4  3:22  PATTERSON, Jon                        RS Mclaughlin CVI #1 
        47 23:15.3  3:22  David, Yeustas                        Chaminade #1         
        48 23:15.3  3:22  Emberley, Scott                       St Thomas Aquinas IN 
        49 23:15.6  3:22  White, Pat                            Crestwood SS #2      
        50 23:18.4  3:23  Romaniw, Chris                        St. Thomas More C.S. 
        51 23:18.8  3:23  Robitaille, Rocky                     St. Mary's College I 
        52 23:21.9  3:23  Switzer, Peter                        Collingwood CI #1    
        53 23:22.8  3:23  Burton, Jerritt                       St. Thomas Aquinas C 
        54 23:23.7  3:23  Nesbitt, Scott                        Birchmount Park CI # 
        55 23:24.5  3:23  Brusilovsky, Eugene                   Alexander Mackenzie  
        56 23:25.4  3:24  Whitfield, Jamie                      Guelph C.V.I.        
        57 23:25.9  3:24  SIMESON, Sean                         RS Mclaughlin CVI #1 
        58 23:26.5  3:24  Knieriem, Scott                       Strathroy D.C.I. IND 
        59 23:26.8  3:24  Jones, Steve                          Elmira D.S.S. IND 2  
        60 23:27.3  3:24  Doma, Alex                            Notre Dame Burlingto 
        61 23:27.5  3:24  Davidson, Mark                        Birchmount Park CI # 
        62 23:27.9  3:24  Switzer, Jamie                        North Hastings HS IN 
        63 23:28.9  3:24  Naylor, Jamie                         Centennial C.V.I. #1 
        64 23:29.6  3:24  MOREINO, Anthony                      DWYER #2             
        65 23:31.0  3:24  Kapetanovic, Kemal                    AY Jackson SS IND 3  
        66 23:32.6  3:25  Sadlier, Aaron                        Norwood DHS IND 2    
        67 23:34.1  3:25  Sinasac, Mark                         St. Thomas Aquinas C 
        68 23:34.6  3:25  Deschiffart, Paul                     Thousand Islands Sec 
        69 23:36.0  3:25  Heaney, Andrew                        Cardinal Newman #2   
        70 23:36.2  3:25  PAPLYK, Matthew                       DWYER #2             
        71 23:37.5  3:25  Young, Sean                           Sacred Heart CHS #2  
        72 23:38.3  3:25  HUDSON, Brian                         DWYER #2             
        73 23:39.0  3:26  Duncan, Andrew                        Gloucester #2        
        74 23:39.2  3:26  Capron, Scott                         Grimsby Secondary Sc 
        75 23:39.7  3:26  SEIDEL, Anthony                       DWYER #2             
        76 23:39.7  3:26  POWER, ROBERT                         ST. JOSEPH'S SS #2   
        77 23:40.4  3:26  Bujold, Josh                          Temiskaming District 
        78 23:41.1  3:26  Lavis, Jeff                           Jacob Hespeler S.S.  
        79 23:43.1  3:26  Nimmo, Carson                         Aurora HS #1         
        80 23:44.6  3:26  BRUCE, Jamie                          RS Mclaughlin CVI #1 
        81 23:47.8  3:27  Porten, Sebastian                     Central Peel IND 2   
        82 23:48.5  3:27  Koziarski, Robert                     John Fraser IND 1    
        83 23:49.1  3:27  Humphrey, Jeffrey                     East York CI #1      
        84 23:49.5  3:27  Ranger, Joshua                        West Ferris Secondar 
        85 23:49.8  3:27  Sinclair, Alex                        Humberview #1        
        86 23:50.6  3:27  Patterson, Kevin                      Highland Secondary S 
        87 23:52.5  3:28  Gaudet, Frakie                        Theriault #2         
        88 23:53.0  3:28  Mosher, Thomas                        Oakwood IND 2        
        89 23:54.3  3:28  Pratt, Darren                         West Ferris Secondar 
        90 23:55.4  3:28  Keaney, Sean                          Haliburton Highlands 
        91 23:56.5  3:28  Pereira, Mike                         Catholic Central H.S 
        92 23:56.8  3:28  John, Jacob                           Port Arthur CI IND 3 
        93 23:56.9  3:28  Stanley, Andrew                       The Country Day Scho 
        94 23:57.6  3:28  Innes, Brendan                        Crescent School #2   
        95 23:57.8  3:28  Vanderharst, Jeff                     Highland Secondary S 
        96 23:57.9  3:28  Slater, Jamie                         Grimsby Secondary Sc 
        97 24:00.1  3:29  Carandell, Blais                      Lisgar CI #1         
        98 24:00.6  3:29  Skrypnyk, Bryan                       St. Thomas Aquinas C 
        99 24:00.9  3:29  Lebrun, Mikel                         Theriault #2         
       100 24:01.2  3:29  Pennello, Matt                        Crestwood SS #2      
       101 24:01.5  3:29  Woegerer, Andrew                      Banting Memorial DHS 
       102 24:03.1  3:29  MAHONEY, Michael                      St. Mary's Hamilton  
       103 24:03.7  3:29  Benham, Mike                          John F. Ross IND 3   
       104 24:04.1  3:29  Macaulay, Duncan                      Centennial C.V.I. #1 
       105 24:06.0  3:29  Ali, Mohamed                          Sir Sanford Fleming  
       106 24:06.3  3:29  Pearson, Dustin                       Crestwood SS #2      
       107 24:07.0  3:30  McCracken, James                      Trinity College Scho 
       108 24:08.0  3:30  Robinson, Matt                        The Country Day Scho 
       109 24:09.7  3:30  FOSTER, Chris                         North Park C.V.I.    
       110 24:09.9  3:30  Rennie, John                          Lisgar CI #1         
       111 24:10.5  3:30  Logue, Rob                            Sacred Heart CHS #2  
       112 24:13.2  3:30  Dykes, Adam                           Brebeuf IND 2        
       113 24:15.3  3:31  Vitale, Matt                          Cardinal Leger #2    
       114 24:16.1  3:31  Lobsinger, Peter                      Twin Lakes SS IND AL 
       115 24:16.2  3:31  Marshall, John                        Highland Secondary S 
       116 24:19.5  3:31  Carruthers, Justin                    Quinte Christian #1  
       117 24:23.3  3:32  Dobinson, Lance                       Collingwood CI #1    
       118 24:24.2  3:32  Doyle, James                          Cardinal Newman #2   
       119 24:26.7  3:32  Opira, Sasa                           Catholic Central H.S 
       120 24:26.8  3:32  Lechebo, Biniyam                      West Toronto CI IND  
       121 24:30.1  3:33  Wesley, Mark                          Lisgar CI #1         
       122 24:30.2  3:33  Smith, Matt                           Abbey Park Secondary 
       123 24:30.4  3:33  Spaans, Kyle                          Temiskaming District 
       124 24:30.8  3:33  GHACHAM, EDDIE                        ST. JOSEPH'S SS #2   
       125 24:31.7  3:33  Luttejeboer, Josiah                   Quinte Christian #1  
       126 24:34.6  3:34  Visentin, Jon                         Regiopolis-Notre Dam 
       127 24:34.8  3:34  PERCIVAL, MIKE                        ST. CLAIR SS #1      
       128 24:35.0  3:34  Rosenfeld, Daniel                     Community Herbrew Ac 
       129 24:35.6  3:34  Reis, Matt                            St. Michael's Colleg 
       130 24:36.3  3:34  Spenrath, Sean                        Hammarskjold HS IND  
       131 24:36.4  3:34  Lachowsky, Peter                      Sir James Dunn Colle 
       132 24:38.0  3:34  Clifford, Nick                        Gloucester #2        
       133 24:38.6  3:34  Fendley, Rob                          Collingwood CI #1    
       134 24:39.4  3:34  Yorke, Andrew                         Humberview #1        
       135 24:40.1  3:34  Mehak, Chris                          St. Michael's Colleg 
       136 24:41.2  3:35  Potvin, Jon                           St. Patrick HS #1    
       137 24:41.6  3:35  Muir, Goroon                          Temiskaming District 
       138 24:42.0  3:35  Lawlor, Cody                          Regiopolis-Notre Dam 
       139 24:42.2  3:35  Hawken, Phil                          Temiskaming District 
       140 24:42.2  3:35  Hardwick, James                       Sacred Heart CHS #2  
       141 24:42.6  3:35  Norris, Andrew                        St. Thomas Aquinas C 
       142 24:43.7  3:35  Paquette, Nicholas                    Theriault #2         
       143 24:45.5  3:35  DEGROOT, JOSH                         ST. CLAIR SS #1      
       144 24:46.4  3:35  Boucher, Fraser                       Collingwood CI #1    
       145 24:49.3  3:36  Agarwal, Dibya                        Gloucester #2        
       146 24:49.9  3:36  Gallo, Jake                           Cardinal Newman #2   
       147 24:51.3  3:36  Ceron, Victor                         Chaminade #1         
       148 24:51.9  3:36  MacCallum, Phil                       Cardinal Newman #2   
       149 24:51.9  3:36  Ali, Showkat                          East York CI #1      
       150 24:52.0  3:36  Soomal, Jay                           St. Benedict C.S.S.  
       151 24:55.6  3:37  White, Andrew                         St. Theresa's HS IND 
       152 24:56.2  3:37  Nesbitt, Cody                         Birchmount Park CI # 
        153 24:56.7  3:37  McCron, Scott                         Sir James Dunn Colle 
       154 24:56.9  3:37  Finch, Brad                           Aurora HS #1         
       155 24:57.2  3:37  Lucas, Nuthrown                       Paris D.H.S. #2      
       156 24:57.9  3:37  Elliott, Kevin                        Temiskaming District 
       157 24:58.7  3:37  Christie, Alex                        West Ferris Secondar 
       158 24:59.2  3:37  Spadafora, Adam                       Chaminade #1         
       159 25:00.7  3:37  Woodhead, Topher                      Humberview #1        
       160 25:01.5  3:37  Harriethra, Andrew                    Crestwood SS #2      
       161 25:02.1  3:38  Bell, Max                             Crescent School #2   
       162 25:02.9  3:38  Reid, Mike                            Aurora HS #1         
       163 25:05.2  3:38  Makarewicz, Tolek                     St. Mary's Hamilton  
       164 25:09.0  3:39  POAPS, MIKE                           ST. CLAIR SS #1      
       165 25:10.2  3:39  Mulville, Dan                         Regiopolis-Notre Dam 
       166 25:10.7  3:39  Lombardo, Anthony                     St. Patrick HS #1    
       167 25:14.4  3:39  Hayward, Nathaniel                    Highland Secondary S 
       168 25:16.6  3:40  Isenegger, Neil                       West Ferris Secondar 
       169 25:17.8  3:40  BEATTY, GRAHAM                        ST. CLAIR SS #1      
       170 25:18.2  3:40  Cuddy, Matt                           Sir James Dunn Colle 
       171 25:18.7  3:40  Hannah, Dave                          Grand River C.I. #2  
       172 25:18.9  3:40  Smith, Alan                           Sacred Heart CHS #2  
       173 25:19.3  3:40  Forbes, Andrew                        Etobicoke CI #2      
       174 25:19.5  3:40  Jeffery, Chris                        Collingwood CI #1    
       175 25:19.7  3:40  Monteiro, Scifo                       Cardinal Leger #2    
       176 25:20.8  3:40  Mahler, Luc                           Huntsville HS #2     
       177 25:21.0  3:40  Ashton, Roza                          Acton DHS IND ALT    
       178 25:21.1  3:40  Molicard Cartier, Damien              Abbey Park Secondary 
       179 25:24.0  3:41  Hamilton, Tyler                       St. Mary's Hamilton  
       180 25:24.4  3:41  Kennedy, Matthew                      Martingrove CI #2    
       181 25:26.9  3:41  Tesfazione, Noel                      Birchmount Park CI # 
       182 25:28.1  3:41  Blazejowski, Martin                   Catholic Central H.S 
       183 25:29.8  3:42  Santos, Chris                         St. Benedict C.S.S.  
       184 25:31.7  3:42  Mckee, Jeff                           St. Mary's Hamilton  
       185 25:31.8  3:42  Campbell, Devin                       St. Michael's Colleg 
       186 25:32.0  3:42  Kwiatkowski, Ben                      Huntsville HS #2     
       187 25:34.0  3:42  Somppi, Michael                       Hammarskjold HS IND  
       188 25:36.0  3:42  Keep, Tim                             Quinte Christian #1  
       189 25:37.0  3:43  Chambers, Ryan                        Grimsby Secondary Sc 
       190 25:37.0  3:43  Webb, Aaron                           St. Benedict C.S.S.  
       191 25:37.8  3:43  Ball, Greg                            St. Benedict C.S.S.  
       192 25:43.4  3:44  Rupoli, Andrew                        Cardinal Leger #2    
       193 25:45.4  3:44  Tovee, Kevin                          Huntsville HS #2     
       194 25:47.5  3:44  Burwood, Ben                          Humberview #1        
       195 25:48.2  3:44  Tomiska, Jan                          Etobicoke CI #2      
       196 25:50.0  3:44  Mazzotta, Ben                         Cardinal Leger #2    
       197 25:50.5  3:45  Reeves, Stephen                       Thousand Islands Sec 
       198 25:57.0  3:45  Hermans, Michael                      St. Michael's Colleg 
       199 25:57.0  3:45  Streight, Jarius                      Regiopolis-Notre Dam 
       200 25:59.0  3:46  Humphrey, Richard                     East York CI #1      
       201 25:59.4  3:46  Wendover, Brenden                     West Ferris Secondar 
       202 26:01.0  3:46  NO NAEs                                    
       203 26:02.8  3:46  Saumur, Wayne                         Theriault #2         
       204 26:02.8  3:46  Krowetsch, Nikko                      Sir James Dunn Colle 
       205 26:04.0  3:47  Arrowsmith, Andy                      Crescent School #2   
       206 26:04.5  3:47  Quinn, Campbell                       Crescent School #2   
       207 26:05.9  3:47  Kris, Lewis                           Paris D.H.S. #2      
       208 26:06.5  3:47  Cotton, Dave                          Martingrove CI #2    
       209 26:09.0  3:47  Barson, Andrew                        Humberview #1        
       210 26:09.6  3:47  Torchetti, David                      St. Michael's Colleg 
       211 26:14.1  3:48  RICKETTS, Paul                        DWYER #2             
       212 26:16.0  3:48  Bolduc, St?phane                      Theriault #2         
       213 26:17.6  3:48  Tyler, Beedham                        Paris D.H.S. #2      
       214 26:18.1  3:49  McNamara, Robin                       Lisgar CI #1         
       215 26:25.9  3:50  RANKIN, CAMERON                       ST. JOSEPH'S SS #2   
       216 26:29.1  3:50  Peach, Andrew                         Centennial C.V.I. #1 
       217 26:34.0  3:51  Mathias, Simon                        Grand River C.I. #2  
       218 26:34.4  3:51  HANNA, SENAN                          ST. JOSEPH'S SS #2   
       219 26:40.2  3:52  Nagy, David                           Abbey Park Secondary 
       220 26:43.3  3:52  Hazelton, Riley                       Huntsville HS #2     
       221 26:44.6  3:52  Bateman, Will                         Abbey Park Secondary 
       222 26:44.7  3:52  Yarema, Josh                          Cardinal Leger #2    
       223 26:49.3  3:53  Witiluk, David                        St. Patrick HS #1    
       224 26:50.2  3:53  Lukasik, Reid                         Grand River C.I. #2  
       225 26:51.9  3:53  Kowalewski, Jarek                     St. Benedict C.S.S.  
       226 26:55.1  3:54  Winch, David                          Huntsville HS #2     
       227 27:05.6  3:55  Domansky, Dan                         St. Patrick HS #1    
       228 27:10.1  3:56  Giglia, Mark                          St. Mary's Hamilton  
       229 27:13.3  3:57  MORRISON, Tyler                       Guelph C.V.I.        
       230 27:35.3  4:00  Gawel, Duncan                         Etobicoke CI #2      
       231 27:38.2  4:00  Melnyk, Tim                           Martingrove CI #2    
       232 27:46.0  4:01  Vatcher, Dwayne                       East York CI #1      
       233 27:48.5  4:02  DeVries, Emmanuel                     Martingrove CI #2    
       234 27:51.9  4:02  Andreas, Angelo                       Cardinal Newman #2   
       235 27:57.1  4:03  King, Travis                          Grimsby Secondary Sc 
       236 27:57.7  4:03  Wu, Anton                             Gloucester #2        
       237 28:03.9  4:04  Foreman, Brian                        Gloucester #2        
       238 28:09.8  4:05  Zuess, Brandon                        Crestwood SS #2      
       239 28:12.2  4:05  Chander, Pavan                        Abbey Park Secondary 
       240 28:12.3  4:05  NOLAN, Rob                            Guelph C.V.I.        
       241 28:29.3  4:08  Pat, Judge                            Paris D.H.S. #2      
       242 28:30.6  4:08  GRAY, Adam                            Guelph C.V.I.        
       243 28:34.1  4:08  ALIZI, Jawad                          Guelph C.V.I.        
       244 28:56.0  4:11  Barrey, Daniel                        East York CI #1     

                              Senior Boys Team Results

   1.  RS Mclaughlin CVI #1             
            2   11   46   57  (80)  =  116      
         DILLON Marcus, BROWN Rob, PATTERSON Jon, SIMESON Sean, BRUCE Jamie

   2.  Thousand Islands Secondary School
           21   27   39   68  (197)  =  155      
         Millard Geoff, Burley Scott, Millard Matt, Deschiffart Paul, Reeves Stephen

   3.  Centennial C.V.I. #1             
           17   20   63  104  (216)  =  204      
         Boersma Kyle, Del Monte Mike, Naylor Jamie, Macaulay Duncan, Peach Andrew

   4.  St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S.  London
           22   53   67   98  (141)  =  240      
         Komer William, Burton Jerritt, Sinasac Mark, Skrypnyk Bryan, Norris Andrew

   5.  Chaminade #1                     
            7   44   47  147  (158)  =  245      
         Silvestre Mark, Mintah Kevin, David Yeustas, Ceron Victor, Spadafora Adam

   6.  Catholic Central H.S.    London #
            8   40   91  119  (182)  =  258      
         Henshaw Mark, Mazaajlo Dennis, Pereira Mike, Opira Sasa, Blazejowski Martin

   7.  Quinte Christian #1              
            5   34  116  125  (188)  =  280      
         Brunsting Matt, Brunsting Joe, Carruthers Justin, Luttejeboer Josiah, Keep Tim

   8.  DWYER #2                         
           64   70   72   75  (211)  =  281      
         MOREINO Anthony, PAPLYK Matthew, HUDSON Brian, SEIDEL Anthony, RICKETTS Paul

   9.  Birchmount Park CI #1            
           25   54   61  152  (181)  =  292      
         Berkhedele Walid, Nesbitt Scott, Davidson Mark, Nesbitt Cody, Tesfazione Noel

  10.  Highland Secondary School #1     
            6   86   95  115  (167)  =  302      
         Steeds Mark, Patterson Kevin, Vanderharst Jeff, Marshall John, Hayward Nathaniel

  11.  Lisgar CI #1                     
           33   97  110  121  (214)  =  361      
         Golder Sam, Carandell Blais, Rennie John, Wesley Mark, McNamara Robin

  12.  Crestwood SS #2                  
           49  100  106  160  (238)  =  415      
         White Pat, Pennello Matt, Pearson Dustin, Harriethra Andrew, Zuess Brandon

  13.  ST. JOSEPH'S SS #2               
           19   76  124  215  (218)  =  434      
         LABUTE MARTIN, POWER ROBERT, GHACHAM EDDIE, RANKIN CAMERON, HANNA SENAN

  14.  Aurora HS #1                     
           45   79  154  162  =  440      
         Kane Alex, Nimmo Carson, Finch Brad, Reid Mike

  15.  Collingwood CI #1                
           52  117  133  144  (174)  =  446      
         Switzer Peter, Dobinson Lance, Fendley Rob, Boucher Fraser, Jeffery Chris

  16.  Regiopolis-Notre Dame Catholic Hi
           23  126  138  165  (199)  =  452      
         Gouett Sam, Visentin Jon, Lawlor Cody, Mulville Dan, Streight Jarius

  17.  Temiskaming District S.S #1      
           77  123  137  139  (156)  =  476      
         Bujold Josh, Spaans Kyle, Muir Goroon, Hawken Phil, Elliott Kevin

  18.  Cardinal Newman #2               
           69  118  146  148  (234)  =  481      
         Heaney Andrew, Doyle James, Gallo Jake, MacCallum Phil, Andreas Angelo

  19.  Sacred Heart CHS #2              
           71  111  140  172  =  494      
         Young Sean, Logue Rob, Hardwick James, Smith Alan

  20.  West Ferris Secondary School #1  
           84   89  157  168  (201)  =  498      
         Ranger Joshua, Pratt Darren, Christie Alex, Isenegger Neil, Wendover Brenden

  21.  Theriault #2                     
           87   99  142  203  (212)  =  531      
         Gaudet Frakie, Lebrun Mikel, Paquette Nicholas, Saumur Wayne, Bolduc Stephane

  22.  Humberview #1                    
           85  134  159  194  (209)  =  572      
         Sinclair Alex, Yorke Andrew, Woodhead Topher, Burwood Ben, Barson Andrew

  23.  Gloucester #2                    
           73  132  145  236  (237)  =  586      
         Duncan Andrew, Clifford Nick, Agarwal Dibya, Wu Anton, Foreman Brian

  24.  Grimsby Secondary School #2      
           74   96  189  235  =  594      
         Capron Scott, Slater Jamie, Chambers Ryan, King Travis

  25.  ST. CLAIR SS #1                  
          127  143  164  169  =  603      
         PERCIVAL MIKE, DEGROOT JOSH, POAPS MIKE, BEATTY GRAHAM

  26.  Paris D.H.S. #2                  
           32  155  207  213  (241)  =  607      
         John Mason, Lucas Nuthrown, Kris Lewis, Tyler Beedham, Pat Judge

  27.  Grand River C.I. #2              
            4  171  217  224  =  616      
         Dekker Kyle, Hannah Dave, Mathias Simon, Lukasik Reid

  28.  St. Mary's Hamilton #1           
          102  163  179  184  (228)  =  628      
         MAHONEY Michael, Makarewicz Tolek, Hamilton Tyler, Mckee Jeff, Giglia Mark

  29.  St. Michael's College #1         
          129  135  185  198  (210)  =  647      
         Reis Matt, Mehak Chris, Campbell Devin, Hermans Michael, Torchetti David

   30.  Sir James Dunn Collegiate and Voc
          131  153  170  204  =  658      
         Lachowsky Peter, McCron Scott, Cuddy Matt, Krowetsch Nikko

  31.  East York CI #1                  
           83  149  200  232  (244)  =  664      
         Humphrey Jeffrey, Ali Showkat, Humphrey Richard, Vatcher Dwayne, Barrey Daniel

  32.  Crescent School #2               
           94  161  205  206  =  666      
         Innes Brendan, Bell Max, Arrowsmith Andy, Quinn Campbell

  33.  Cardinal Leger #2                
          113  175  192  196  (222)  =  676      
         Vitale Matt, Monteiro Scifo, Rupoli Andrew, Mazzotta Ben, Yarema Josh

  34.  St. Benedict C.S.S. #1           
          150  183  190  191  (225)  =  714      
         Soomal Jay, Santos Chris, Webb Aaron, Ball Greg, Kowalewski Jarek

  35.  Abbey Park Secondary School #2   
          122  178  219  221  (239)  =  740      
         Smith Matt, Molicard Cartier Damien, Nagy David, Bateman Will, Chander Pavan

  36.  St. Patrick HS #1                
          136  166  223  227  =  752      
         Potvin Jon, Lombardo Anthony, Witiluk David, Domansky Dan

  37.  Guelph C.V.I.                    
           56  229  240  242  (243)  =  767      
         Whitfield Jamie, MORRISON Tyler, NOLAN Rob, GRAY Adam, ALIZI Jawad

  38.  Huntsville HS #2                 
          176  186  193  220  (226)  =  775      
         Mahler Luc, Kwiatkowski Ben, Tovee Kevin, Hazelton Riley, Winch David

  39.  Martingrove CI #2                
          180  208  231  233  =  852      
         Kennedy Matthew, Cotton Dave, Melnyk Tim, DeVries Emmanuel