Sault Stryders
Running Club
events news contact us
results links home

Canadian Legion Track and Field Meet
Laurentian University,
Sudbury, Ontario
June 11, 2005



 Event 1  Girls 14-15 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   268 Nanne, Jessica      15 SOO                    13.60      13.36   1 
  2   154 Kiviaho, Jena       15 T N                    13.30      13.43   1 
  3   151 Deck, Tianna        15 T N                    13.30      13.50   1 
  4     3 Kluke, Karilynn     15 E L                    13.60      13.62   1 
  5    31 Callahan, Jillian   15 N B                    13.90      13.68   1 
  6   236 Duguay, Laura       15 C A                               13.81   3 
  7   246 Smith, Kaitlin      14 C A                               13.92   3 
  8    98 Trudel, Korina      15 P L                               14.09   2 
  9   270 Wetzl, Kendra       15 SOO                               14.21   2 
 10   124 Grise, Isabelle     14 TIM                    13.50      14.32   1 
 11    50 Shank, Brittany     14 N B                    13.97      14.56   1 
 12    34 Desrochers, Stepha  15 N B                    14.00      14.99   1 
 13   232 Mills, Marabeth     14 C A                               15.26   2 
 14    97 Strickland, Aley    14 P L                               15.29   3 
 
Event 2  Boys 14-15 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    62 Fournier, David     14 N B                    11.90      12.01   1 
  2   302 Chartrand, Mathieu  15 CND                    12.66      12.13   1 
  3   282 Trembly, Jeffery    15 SOO                               12.15   2 
  4   330 Suosalo, Ethan      14 TR2                               12.57   1 
  5   200 Alberta, Shane      15 C A                               12.62   1 
  6   191 Ford, Bryce         15 C A                               13.13   2 
  7   199 Whitley, Seth       14 C A                               13.14   1 
  8   331 Carroll, Jordan     14 TR2                               13.39   2 
  9   177 Esposto, Nick       14 MAN                    10.94      13.58   1 
 10    21 Bruser, Max         15 LO-E                   11.50      13.66   1 
 11   290 Wetzl, Jesse        14 SOO                    14.00      13.82   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 14-15 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   268 Nanne, Jessica      15 SOO                    20.15      28.02   1 
  2   236 Duguay, Laura       15 C A                               28.60   2 
  3    31 Callahan, Jillian   15 N B                    28.90      28.72   1 
  4   246 Smith, Kaitlin      14 C A                               28.77   2 
  5    98 Trudel, Korina      15 P L                               29.02   1 
  6     3 Kluke, Karilynn     15 E L                    29.40      29.37   1 
  7   270 Wetzl, Kendra       15 SOO                    29.29      29.43   1 
  8   124 Grise, Isabelle     14 TIM                    29.00      30.13   1 
  9    50 Shank, Brittany     14 N B                    29.26      30.39   1 
 10   234 Armstrong, Lindsey  15 C A                               31.69   2 
 11    34 Desrochers, Stepha  15 N B                    29.10      32.03   1 
 12   171 Smith, Monica       15 MAN                               32.47   2 
 13    92 Dellandrea, Laura   14 P L                               35.46   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 14-15 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    62 Fournier, David     14 N B                    23.90      24.60   1 
  2   282 Trembly, Jeffery    15 SOO                               24.64   2 
  3   302 Chartrand, Mathieu  15 CND                    26.38      24.96   1 
  4    19 Ayotte, Stephan     15 LO-E                   25.05      25.23   1 
  5   200 Alberta, Shane      15 C A                               25.70   2 
  6   330 Suosalo, Ethan      14 TR2                              J25.70   2 
  7   191 Ford, Bryce         15 C A                               26.68   1 
  8   199 Whitley, Seth       14 C A                               26.78   2 
  9   196 Ridley, Dillion     15 C A                               26.82   2 
 10   331 Carroll, Jordan     14 TR2                               27.00   2 
 11   177 Esposto, Nick       14 MAN                    22.00      27.05   1 
 12   293 Milne, Jarvis       14 SOO                               27.68   2 
 13   197 Ross, Alec          14 C A                               27.88   1 
 14    21 Bruser, Max         15 LO-E                   26.00      28.51   1 
 15   138 Gauthier, Benoit    14 TIM                    30.00      29.84   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 14-15 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   268 Nanne, Jessica      15 SOO                  1:01.00    1:05.99   1 
  2   312 Foreshew, Rebecca   14 TR2                             1:09.25   1 
  3   241 Lawrence, Rebecca   14 C A                             1:11.37   1 
  4   234 Armstrong, Lindsey  15 C A                             1:12.70   2 
  5    44 Lebreton, Stephani  14 N B                    56.21    1:13.52   1 
  6   129 Schaffner, Brittan  14 TIM                  1:15.00    1:14.28   1 
  7   235 Cadham, Miranda     14 C A                             1:19.98   2 
  8   119 Boudreau, Nathalie  14 TIM                  1:17.00    1:25.43   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 14-15 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   288 Martens, Michael    15 SOO                    56.00      57.83   1 
  2   282 Trembly, Jeffery    15 SOO                               59.10   2 
  3    19 Ayotte, Stephan     15 LO-E                   59.00    1:00.95   1 
  4   284 Hogan, Spencer      14 SOO                  1:01.00    1:03.29   1 
  5   197 Ross, Alec          14 C A                             1:05.05   2 
  6   283 Fortais, Adam       14 SOO                  1:04.00    1:07.58   1 
  7   195 Leizert-Quesnel, P  14 C A                             1:11.40   2 
  8   138 Gauthier, Benoit    14 TIM                  1:15.00    1:12.78   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 14-15 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   314 Tallman, Emma       14 TR2                  2:19.00    2:30.05   1 
  2   129 Schaffner, Brittan  14 TIM                  2:51.00    2:46.60   1 
  3   312 Foreshew, Rebecca   14 TR2                             2:47.09   2 
  4    44 Lebreton, Stephani  14 N B                  2:48.00    2:49.45   1 
  5    45 Mossington, Alicia  14 N B                  2:43.00    2:49.58   1 
  6   242 Johnson, Alanna     15 C A                             2:56.07   2 
  7   237 Fleming, Jessica    14 C A                             3:02.21   1 
  8   235 Cadham, Miranda     14 C A                             3:09.79   2 
  9   119 Boudreau, Nathalie  14 TIM                  3:10.00    3:31.72   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 14-15 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   287 Graf, Dominik       15 SOO                  2:07.00    2:15.09   1 
  2    12 Killen, Brian       15 E L                  2:20.00    2:16.89   1 
  3    66 McDougal, Mike      15 N B                  2:18.00    2:18.71   1 
  4   162 Dugas-Ruest, Matt   15 T N                  2:25.00    2:26.24   1 
  5   284 Hogan, Spencer      14 SOO                  2:23.00    2:27.33   1 
  6   283 Fortais, Adam       14 SOO                  2:49.00    2:27.96   1 
  7   335 Bizier, Benoit      14 TR2                             2:34.33   2 
  8   198 Watson, Cody        15 C A                             2:42.62   2 
  9   334 Ouellette, Justin   14 TR2                             2:46.95   2 
 
Event 9  Girls 14-15 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   314 Tallman, Emma       14 TR2                  5:03.00    5:26.25  
  2    45 Mossington, Alicia  14 N B                  5:42.10    6:05.15  
  3    54 Tougas, Carley      14 N B                             6:19.72  
  4   241 Lawrence, Rebecca   14 C A                             6:39.22  
 
Event 10  Boys 14-15 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   287 Graf, Dominik       15 SOO                  4:14.00    4:43.21  
  2    12 Killen, Brian       15 E L                  4:31.00    4:48.81  
  3    66 McDougal, Mike      15 N B                  4:36.00    4:52.54  
  4   305 Bourget, Jeremie    15 0P1                             5:03.51  
  5   162 Dugas-Ruest, Matt   15 T N                  4:51.00    5:07.44  
  6   198 Watson, Cody        15 C A                             5:52.37  
 
Event 12  Boys 14-15 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   287 Graf, Dominik       15 SOO                  9:39.00   10:01.00  
  2    12 Killen, Brian       15 E L                 10:01.00   10:11.89  
  3   336 Deschamps, Jessie   15 TR2                 10:00.00   10:21.69  
  4   305 Bourget, Jeremie    15 0P1                            10:21.88  
  5   333 Jacques, Stephane   14 TR2                            10:27.95  
  6   145 Melancon, Samuel    15 TIM                 12:35.00   11:29.84  
  7   146 Pelletier, Zakk     15 TIM                 12:35.00   12:16.39  
  8   198 Watson, Cody        15 C A                            12:38.30  
  9   133 Boudreau, Eric      13 TIM                 12:30.00   12:49.48  
 
Event 13  Girls 14-15 80 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    29 Bros, Erin          15 N B                    13.60      13.61  
  2   243 Mcclelland, Blair   15 C A                               15.62  
  3   340 Dalcourt, Meghan    15 0P1                               15.81  
  4   236 Duguay, Laura       15 C A                               15.87  
  5   247 Walker, Stephanie   15 C A                               16.19  
  6   120 Chaput, Vanessa     15 TIM                    17.50      17.95  
  7   245 Oikari, Hayley      14 C A                               18.36  
 
Event 14  Boys 14-15 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    79 Wood, Jordan        15 N B                    15.80      16.46  
  2    19 Ayotte, Stephan     15 LO-E                   15.30      16.94  
  3   286 Noland, Patrick     15 SOO                    15.95      19.97  
 
Event 15  Girls 14-15 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    29 Bros, Erin          15 N B                    57.80      56.34  
  2   234 Armstrong, Lindsey  15 C A                               58.66  
  3   247 Walker, Stephanie   15 C A                             1:01.37  
 --   119 Boudreau, Nathalie  14 TIM                  1:03.00         DQ  
 
Event 16  Boys 14-15 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    79 Wood, Jordan        15 N B                    44.60      45.54  
  2   181 Lockeyer, Devin     15 MAN                    46.70      46.90  
  3   288 Martens, Michael    15 SOO                    46.00      47.42  
  4   142 Jacques, David      15 TIM                    48.00      52.90  
  5   283 Fortais, Adam       14 SOO                  1:00.00      54.71  
 --   135 Bouley, Owen        14 TIM                    48.00         NT  
 
Event 19  Girls 14-15 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   151 Deck, Tianna        15 T N                    4.50m      4.72m  
  2    48 Piper, Jenifer      15 N B                    4.27m      4.64m  
  3   154 Kiviaho, Jena       15 T N                    4.60m      4.34m  
  4   246 Smith, Kaitlin      14 C A                               4.23m  
  5   124 Grise, Isabelle     14 TIM                               4.12m  
  6   111 Black, Jen          15 SUDB                   4.11m      4.08m  
  7   270 Wetzl, Kendra       15 SOO                    4.30m      3.92m  
  8   240 Lajambe, Robbie     15 C A                               3.87m  
  9    97 Strickland, Aley    14 P L                               3.77m  
 10    34 Desrochers, Stepha  15 N B                    4.14m      3.65m  
 11   238 Goulding, Katherin  15 C A                               3.59m  
 12   239 Hunt, Lauren        14 C A                               3.50m  
 13   233 Evoy, Sammy-Jo      15 C A                               3.44m  
 
Event 20  Boys 14-15 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   181 Lockeyer, Devin     15 MAN                               5.31m  
  2    86 Hendry, Tim         15 P S                               5.26m  
  3    79 Wood, Jordan        15 N B                    4.79m      4.83m  
  4   281 Poitras, Jason      14 SOO                               4.73m  
  5   288 Martens, Michael    15 SOO                    5.00m      4.66m  
  6   290 Wetzl, Jesse        14 SOO                    5.00m      4.62m  
  7   193 Hachey, Jack        14 C A                               4.61m  
  8   177 Esposto, Nick       14 MAN                    4.50m      4.56m  
  9   190 Bennett, Chris      14 C A                               4.42m  
 10   286 Noland, Patrick     15 SOO                    5.10m      4.33m  
 11   138 Gauthier, Benoit    14 TIM                               3.49m  
 
Event 21  Girls 14-15 Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   151 Deck, Tianna        15 T N                   10.05m     10.10m  
  2    48 Piper, Jenifer      15 N B                    8.94m      9.98m  
  3   236 Duguay, Laura       15 C A                               9.72m  
  4    98 Trudel, Korina      15 P L                               9.45m  
  5    80 Betts, Kori         15 P S                    9.45m      9.43m  
  6   246 Smith, Kaitlin      14 C A                               9.35m  
  7   242 Johnson, Alanna     15 C A                               9.07m  
  8    29 Bros, Erin          15 N B                    9.24m      8.83m  
  9   154 Kiviaho, Jena       15 T N                    9.30m      8.70m  
 10   240 Lajambe, Robbie     15 C A                               8.66m  
 11   111 Black, Jen          15 SUDB                   8.40m      8.56m  
 12   171 Smith, Monica       15 MAN                    8.10m      8.18m  
 13   239 Hunt, Lauren        14 C A                               8.14m  
 14   241 Lawrence, Rebecca   14 C A                               8.04m  
 
Event 22  Boys 14-15 Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   181 Lockeyer, Devin     15 MAN                   11.27m     11.48m  
  2   200 Alberta, Shane      15 C A                              10.97m  
  3   290 Wetzl, Jesse        14 SOO                   10.29m     10.43m  
  4   199 Whitley, Seth       14 C A                               9.95m  
  5   177 Esposto, Nick       14 MAN                    9.80m      9.65m  
  6   190 Bennett, Chris      14 C A                               9.53m  
  7   334 Ouellette, Justin   14 TR2                               8.02m  
 
Event 23  Girls 14-15 Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   233 Evoy, Sammy-Jo      15 C A                              18.08m  
  2   100 Vidal, Justine      14 P L                   24.28m     17.75m  
  3   240 Lajambe, Robbie     15 C A                              16.79m  
  4   245 Oikari, Hayley      14 C A                              13.86m  
 
Event 24  Boys 14-15 Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   338 Welch, Matt         15 0P1                              36.34m  
  2    86 Hendry, Tim         15 P S                              31.92m  
  3   194 King, Dylan         15 C A                              29.76m  
  4   332 Roy, Austin         15 TR2                   35.00m     29.61m  
  5   193 Hachey, Jack        14 C A                              26.57m  
 
Event 25  Girls 14-15 Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    80 Betts, Kori         15 P S                   26.43m     26.94m  
  2   233 Evoy, Sammy-Jo      15 C A                              21.42m  
  3     8 Shea, Chelsea       15 E L                   24.40m     18.98m  
  4   238 Goulding, Katherin  15 C A                              18.46m  
  5   244 Medve, Miranda      14 C A                              14.95m  
 
Event 26  Boys 14-15 Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   289 Lalonde, Daniel     15 SOO                              43.47m  
  2   332 Roy, Austin         15 TR2                   37.00m     43.10m  
  3   196 Ridley, Dillion     15 C A                              42.80m  
  4    86 Hendry, Tim         15 P S                              37.09m  
  5   281 Poitras, Jason      14 SOO                              27.62m  
  6   290 Wetzl, Jesse        14 SOO                              26.30m  
  7   193 Hachey, Jack        14 C A                              15.49m  
 
Event 27  Girls 14-15 Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    50 Shank, Brittany     14 N B                    8.31m      9.36m  
  2    80 Betts, Kori         15 P S                    7.70m      8.65m  
  3   100 Vidal, Justine      14 P L                    9.36m      8.54m  
  4     8 Shea, Chelsea       15 E L                    6.40m      7.46m  
  5    92 Dellandrea, Laura   14 P L                               7.34m  
  6    97 Strickland, Aley    14 P L                               7.21m  
  7   238 Goulding, Katherin  15 C A                               7.18m  
  8   242 Johnson, Alanna     15 C A                               6.60m  
 
Event 28  Boys 14-15 Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   332 Roy, Austin         15 TR2                   14.37m     13.98m  
  2   196 Ridley, Dillion     15 C A                              12.26m  
  3   194 King, Dylan         15 C A                              12.05m  
  4    86 Hendry, Tim         15 P S                              11.79m  
 
Event 29  Girls 14-15 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    48 Piper, Jenifer      15 N B                    1.38m      1.50m  
  2    98 Trudel, Korina      15 P L                               1.40m  
  2    80 Betts, Kori         15 P S                    1.40m      1.40m  
  4   243 Mcclelland, Blair   15 C A                              J1.40m  
  5   171 Smith, Monica       15 MAN                    1.40m      1.30m  
  6    97 Strickland, Aley    14 P L                               1.25m  
  7   245 Oikari, Hayley      14 C A                              J1.25m  
  8   247 Walker, Stephanie   15 C A                              J1.25m  
  9   237 Fleming, Jessica    14 C A                               1.20m  
 --   100 Vidal, Justine      14 P L                    1.21m         NH  
 
Event 30  Boys 14-15 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    21 Bruser, Max         15 LO-E                   1.65m      1.65m  
  2   192 Gjos, Lucas         15 C A                               1.60m  
  3   199 Whitley, Seth       14 C A                               1.55m  
  4   292 Perrin, Corey       14 SOO                              J1.55m  
  5   190 Bennett, Chris      14 C A                               1.50m  
  6   281 Poitras, Jason      14 SOO                              J1.50m  
  7   195 Leizert-Quesnel, P  14 C A                               1.45m  
 --   291 Bialy, Robert       14 SOO                                  NH  
 
Event 31  Girls 16-17 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   273 Zeppa, Kaelah       17 SOO                               13.27   2 
  2   252 Nelson, Caitlyn     17 C A                               13.50   2 
  3   275 Rains, Kylie        17 SOO                               13.57   2 
  4   248 Gilbertson, Micael  16 C A                               14.23   1 
  5    96 Moore, Kelsey       16 P L                    14.00      14.43   1 
 
Event 32  Boys 16-17 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   294 Peters, Nick        16 SOO                    11.53      11.79  
  2   165 Pelland, Andre      16 T N                    11.50      12.11  
  3    26 Szalai, Shane       16 LO-E                   11.90      12.25  
  4    74 Stamler, Jamie      17 N B                    11.90      12.32  
  5   172 Addison, Curtis     17 MAN                    12.30      12.77  
 
Event 33  Girls 16-17 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   158 Simard, Tanya       17 T N                    27.50      27.57  
  2   273 Zeppa, Kaelah       17 SOO                               27.87  
  3   275 Rains, Kylie        17 SOO                               29.27  
 
Event 34  Boys 16-17 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   294 Peters, Nick        16 SOO                    23.50      23.69   1 
  2   165 Pelland, Andre      16 T N                    23.70      24.25   1 
  3    26 Szalai, Shane       16 LO-E                   25.00      24.84   1 
  4   262 Roedde, Nigel       16 C A                               25.39   2 
  5   172 Addison, Curtis     17 MAN                    25.00      25.86   1 
  6   143 Loranger, Jacques   16 TIM                    26.00      26.38   1 
  7   276 Nickel, Colin       16 SOO                               26.52   2 
  8   218 Henderson, Donald   16 C A                               27.19   2 
  9   337 Roy, Niklas         16 TR2                    28.00      28.04   2 
 10   215 Giunti, Pat         16 C A                               28.51   2 
 
Event 35  Girls 16-17 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   159 Spencer, Ronnie     16 T N                  1:05.00    1:08.38  
  2   249 Jarrell, Brooke     16 C A                             1:27.36  
 
Event 36  Boys 16-17 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   164 Ouellette, Eric     17 T N                    50.50      52.07   1 
  2   167 Turgeon, Jeff       17 T N                    52.50      53.43   1 
  3   165 Pelland, Andre      16 T N                    52.50      53.72   1 
  4   262 Roedde, Nigel       16 C A                               55.23   2 
  5   172 Addison, Curtis     17 MAN                    55.50      56.78   1 
  6   144 McGirl, Pat         17 TIM                    58.10    1:00.52   2 
  7   143 Loranger, Jacques   16 TIM                    58.10    1:01.33   1 
  8   218 Henderson, Donald   16 C A                             1:06.71   2 
  9   337 Roy, Niklas         16 TR2                  1:01.00    1:08.81   2 
 10   215 Giunti, Pat         16 C A                             1:11.58   2 
 
Event 37  Girls 16-17 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   159 Spencer, Ronnie     16 T N                  2:32.00    2:45.62  
  2    13 Marceau, Celynne    16 E L                             3:08.14  
  3   274 Dewar, Brandy       17 SOO                             3:26.58  
 
Event 38  Boys 16-17 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   164 Ouellette, Eric     17 T N                  1:58.00    2:01.26   1 
  2   295 Peer, Reg           16 SOO                  2:02.90    2:03.88   1 
  3   167 Turgeon, Jeff       17 T N                  2:00.00    2:04.43   1 
  4    14 Menzies, Ory        16 E L                             2:07.26   2 
  5   262 Roedde, Nigel       16 C A                             2:09.54   2 
  6   276 Nickel, Colin       16 SOO                             2:17.11   2 
  7   144 McGirl, Pat         17 TIM                  2:12.00    2:18.98   1 
  8   168 Woods, Madeline     17 T N                  2:18.00    2:19.57   2 
 
Event 39  Girls 16-17 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    32 Cobbledick, Heathe  16 N B                  5:01.40    5:29.53  
  2     6 Morin, Amy          16 E L                  5:17.00    5:29.55  
  3    30 Callahan, Abby      16 N B                  5:11.60    5:30.57  
 
Event 40  Boys 16-17 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    78 Walters, Matt       16 N B                  4:10.00    4:26.97  
  2   295 Peer, Reg           16 SOO                  4:21.80    4:28.20  
  3    87 Henry, Mickey       16 P S                  4:30.00    4:31.05  
  4   167 Turgeon, Jeff       17 T N                  4:18.00    4:34.39  
  5    14 Menzies, Ory        16 E L                             4:49.40  
  6   276 Nickel, Colin       16 SOO                             4:58.05  
  7   221 Ross, Thomas        16 C A                             5:16.72  
  8   296 Harvey, John        16 SOO                  4:28.00    5:16.81  
  9   297 Vardy, Sean         16 SOO                  4:47.00    5:45.82  
 
Event 41  Girls 16-17 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    32 Cobbledick, Heathe  16 N B                 10:21.00   11:46.59  
  2    30 Callahan, Abby      16 N B                 12:09.90   11:51.78  
  3     6 Morin, Amy          16 E L                 11:34.00   12:20.47  
 
Event 42  Boys 16-17 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    78 Walters, Matt       16 N B                  9:10.00    9:38.80  
  2    87 Henry, Mickey       16 P S                  9:30.00    9:42.35  
  3    14 Menzies, Ory        16 E L                             9:51.28  
  4   296 Harvey, John        16 SOO                  9:54.00    9:57.06  
  5   221 Ross, Thomas        16 C A                            10:56.17  
  6   297 Vardy, Sean         16 SOO                 10:00.00   11:13.71  
  7    16 Tatarico, Justin    17 E L                 10:40.00   11:55.14  
 
Event 43  Girls 16-17 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   252 Nelson, Caitlyn     17 C A                               17.40  
  2   249 Jarrell, Brooke     16 C A                               22.72  
 
Event 44  Boys 16-17 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    74 Stamler, Jamie      17 N B                    15.70      15.69  
  2   341 Carre, Charles-Eti  16 0P1                               17.96  
 
Event 45  Girls 16-17 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   249 Jarrell, Brooke     16 C A                             1:37.68  
 
Event 46  Boys 16-17 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   216 Ableson, Nathan     16 C A                             1:08.94  
  2   300 Supak, Dustin       17 SOO                             1:15.59  
  3   218 Henderson, Donald   16 C A                             1:18.24  
  4   215 Giunti, Pat         16 C A                             1:20.99  
 
Event 49  Girls 16-17 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1     4 Lees, Brianna       17 E L                  6:20.00    9:13.80  
 
Event 50  Boys 16-17 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   296 Harvey, John        16 SOO                             7:29.09  
  2   297 Vardy, Sean         16 SOO                  5:47.00    7:50.33  
  3   143 Loranger, Jacques   16 TIM                             8:13.44  
 
Event 53  Girls 16-17 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   158 Simard, Tanya       17 T N                    5.20m      5.23m  
  2   275 Rains, Kylie        17 SOO                               4.63m  
  3   112 Black, Katie        17 SUDB                   4.00m      4.54m  
  4    95 Hampel, Jamee       17 P L                    4.45m     J4.54m  
  5   248 Gilbertson, Micael  16 C A                               4.04m  
  6   152 Grenon, Liza        16 LO-E                   2.00m      3.86m  
  7    93 Dellandrea, Leah    17 P L                    4.00m      3.77m  
 
Event 54  Boys 16-17 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   163 Gardiner, Dan       17 T N                    6.51m      6.06m  
  2   299 Wiemer, Mike        16 SOO                    5.53m      5.81m  
  3    71 Perrin, Brad        16 N B                    5.40m      5.61m  
  4   300 Supak, Dustin       17 SOO                               5.40m  
  5    20 Benoit, Marc        16 LO-E                   5.40m      5.36m  
  6   216 Ableson, Nathan     16 C A                               5.14m  
  7    26 Szalai, Shane       16 LO-E                   4.60m      5.09m  
  8   218 Henderson, Donald   16 C A                               4.98m  
  9    16 Tatarico, Justin    17 E L                    5.00m      4.90m  
 10   215 Giunti, Pat         16 C A                               4.86m  
 11   298 Filion, Michael     16 SOO                               4.75m  
 
Event 55  Girls 16-17 Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   158 Simard, Tanya       17 T N                   11.15m     11.22m  
  2    95 Hampel, Jamee       17 P L                    9.50m      9.59m  
  3   248 Gilbertson, Micael  16 C A                               9.43m  
  4   112 Black, Katie        17 SUDB                   8.30m      9.28m  
  5   153 Hennessey, Sara     16 T N                    9.50m      8.82m  
  6   275 Rains, Kylie        17 SOO                               8.34m  
  7    96 Moore, Kelsey       16 P L                    8.40m      8.33m  
  8   274 Dewar, Brandy       17 SOO                               7.81m  
 
Event 56  Boys 16-17 Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   163 Gardiner, Dan       17 T N                   13.60m     13.42m  
  2   216 Ableson, Nathan     16 C A                              11.10m  
  3    71 Perrin, Brad        16 N B                   11.99m     10.98m  
  4    20 Benoit, Marc        16 LO-E                  11.40m     10.89m  
  5    16 Tatarico, Justin    17 E L                    9.20m      9.00m  
 
Event 57  Girls 16-17 Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    46 Perron, Alisha      16 N B                   31.20m     28.13m  
  2    55 Weston, Katie       17 N B                   31.70m     26.24m  
  3     1 Boivin, Samantha    16 E L                   26.80m     21.44m  
  4   152 Grenon, Liza        16 LO-E                  25.00m     20.66m  
  5    93 Dellandrea, Leah    17 P L                   24.08m     18.21m  
  6    99 Vidal, Jordan       16 P L                   25.00m     16.98m  
  7   253 Alton, Ashley       16 C A                              16.60m  
  8   254 Bonham, Krista      16 C A                              15.68m  
 
Event 58  Boys 16-17 Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    89 Taylor, Justin      17 P S                   44.00m     44.12m  
  2    85 Hendry, Scott       17 P S                   43.00m     34.39m  
  3    57 Campbell, Dustin    17 N B                   36.70m     33.37m  
  4   173 Antonio, Luke       16 MAN                              31.04m  
  5   217 Hurley, Ryan        16 C A                              29.64m  
  6    69 Morin, JeanFrancoi  16 N B                   41.00m     28.28m  
  7    87 Henry, Mickey       16 P S                   28.00m     25.34m  
  8    11 Gagne, Adam         16 E L                   32.60m      8.10m  
 
Event 61  Girls 16-17 Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    55 Weston, Katie       17 N B                   32.60m     35.41m  
  2    93 Dellandrea, Leah    17 P L                   27.51m     27.52m  
  3    46 Perron, Alisha      16 N B                   28.15m     25.20m  
  4   254 Bonham, Krista      16 C A                              22.62m  
  5   251 Phillips, Danyal    16 C A                              20.19m  
  6   253 Alton, Ashley       16 C A                              11.05m  
 
Event 62  Boys 16-17 Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    85 Hendry, Scott       17 P S                   48.00m     47.21m  
  2    68 Megginson, Curtis   16 N B                   53.10m     44.93m  
  3   301 Dicandia, Brad      16 SOO                              44.55m  
  4    57 Campbell, Dustin    17 N B                   37.90m     43.47m  
  5   299 Wiemer, Mike        16 SOO                   37.00m     40.52m  
  6   173 Antonio, Luke       16 MAN                              39.89m  
  7    89 Taylor, Justin      17 P S                   40.00m     31.35m  
  8   217 Hurley, Ryan        16 C A                              27.51m  
  9    69 Morin, JeanFrancoi  16 N B                   32.70m     21.87m  
 
Event 63  Girls 16-17 Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1     1 Boivin, Samantha    16 E L                    9.10m      9.71m  
  2   152 Grenon, Liza        16 LO-E                   8.00m      8.86m  
  3    46 Perron, Alisha      16 N B                    9.34m      8.51m  
  4    55 Weston, Katie       17 N B                    9.41m      8.30m  
  5    99 Vidal, Jordan       16 P L                    9.50m      7.76m  
  6    93 Dellandrea, Leah    17 P L                    7.47m      7.72m  
  7    96 Moore, Kelsey       16 P L                               7.67m  
  8   274 Dewar, Brandy       17 SOO                               6.96m  
  9   254 Bonham, Krista      16 C A                               6.71m  
 10   253 Alton, Ashley       16 C A                               6.53m  
 
Event 64  Boys 16-17 Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    85 Hendry, Scott       17 P S                   14.50m     13.89m  
  2    68 Megginson, Curtis   16 N B                   14.10m     12.35m  
  3    89 Taylor, Justin      17 P S                   11.00m     11.65m  
  4   299 Wiemer, Mike        16 SOO                   10.00m     11.40m  
  5   173 Antonio, Luke       16 MAN                              10.34m  
  6    11 Gagne, Adam         16 E L                    8.00m      9.86m  
  7    69 Morin, JeanFrancoi  16 N B                   11.20m      7.32m  
 
Event 65  Girls 16-17 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   153 Hennessey, Sara     16 T N                    1.55m      1.58m  
 
Event 66  Boys 16-17 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   163 Gardiner, Dan       17 T N                    1.90m      1.85m  
  2   300 Supak, Dustin       17 SOO                               1.75m  
  3    74 Stamler, Jamie      17 N B                    1.76m      1.70m  
  4   299 Wiemer, Mike        16 SOO                    1.71m     J1.70m  
  5    23 Lakanen, Greg       16 LO-E                   1.68m      1.65m  
  6    71 Perrin, Brad        16 N B                    1.62m      1.60m  
 
Event 69  Girls 11-13 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    38 Harley, Stephanie   13 N B                    12.96      13.73   1 
  2   316 Ehrharat, Caroline  13 TR2                               13.99   3 
  3   114 Kiviaho, E          13 SUDB                              14.10   3 
  4   123 Golinowski, Marina  13 TIM                    14.50      14.46   1 
  5   315 MacLean, Alannah    12 TR2                               14.58   3 
  6   113 Dailey, Carley      12 SUDB                              14.75   2 
  7   126 Lacroix, Dominique  13 TIM                    13.99      14.92   1 
  8   261 Lee, Karli          13 C A                               14.98   2 
  9   255 Booth, Taylor       13 C A                               15.57   3 
 10   121 Cybulski, Breanna   12 TIM                    15.80      15.72   1 
 11     2 Dell, Carly         12 E L                    14.80      15.77   1 
 12    42 Lebreton, Alyssa    13 N B                    13.00      15.90   1 
 13   318 Schwabe, Katarina   12 TR2                               15.93   3 
 14     5 Linekar, Jordan     13 E L                               16.16   3 
 15   258 Kern, Shaylene      13 C A                               17.12   2 
 16   260 Lajambe, Alexis     12 C A                               17.35   2 
 
Event 70  Boys 11-13 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   140 Harbar, Cameron     13 TIM                    13.90      13.50   1 
  2   211 Grant, Cody         13 C A                               13.77   1 
  3    60 Drolet, Justin      13 N B                    13.10      14.15   1 
  4   280 Plomley, Sean       13 SOO                               14.48   1 
  5   182 Proux, Lucas        12 MAN                               14.51   2 
  6    10 Duhaime, Brandon    13 E L                    13.80      14.79   1 
  7   178 Flanagan, Daniel    12 MAN                               14.92   2 
  8   326 Diebel, Simon       12 TR2                               15.33   2 
  9   329 Debassige, Nigel    12 TR2                               15.52   2 
 10   278 Morin, Jonathon     13 SOO                               16.07   2 
 11   137 Duciaume, Michael   12 TIM                    16.00      16.45   1 
 12    73 Simpson, Mac        12 N B                    13.07      17.98   1 
 
Event 71  Girls 11-13 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    18 San Cartier, Serna  13 LO-E                   30.00      29.61   1 
  2   123 Golinowski, Marina  13 TIM                    31.50      30.39   1 
  3   113 Dailey, Carley      12 SUDB                              30.43   2 
  4   315 MacLean, Alannah    12 TR2                               31.07   2 
  5   126 Lacroix, Dominique  13 TIM                    31.33      32.05   1 
  6   255 Booth, Taylor       13 C A                               32.52   2 
  7   130 Seguin, Kim         12 TIM                    33.00      32.54   1 
  8    42 Lebreton, Alyssa    13 N B                    30.67      33.24   1 
  9   264 Martens, Amanda     13 SOO                    30.00      33.64   1 
 10   120 Chaput, Vanessa     15 TIM                    32.50      34.69   1 
 11   170 Riching, Deanna     12 MAN                               35.64   2 
 
Event 72  Boys 11-13 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   140 Harbar, Cameron     13 TIM                    29.00      28.33   1 
  2   323 Johnston, Ryan      13 TR2                               29.29   2 
  3   148 Ranger, Trevor      13 TIM                    31.50      29.43   1 
  4   182 Proux, Lucas        12 MAN                               30.09   2 
  5   280 Plomley, Sean       13 SOO                               30.39   1 
  6   174 Bond, Nicholas      13 MAN                               30.62   2 
  7    10 Duhaime, Brandon    13 E L                    30.50      30.70   1 
  8   327 Diebel, Sebastian   12 TR2                               32.14   2 
  9   212 Hurley, Brent       13 C A                               32.37   2 
 10   213 Oakari, Jordan      13 C A                               32.62   2 
 11   329 Debassige, Nigel    12 TR2                               32.95   1 
 12   325 Sostanch, Justin    12 TR2                               33.58   2 
 13   137 Duciaume, Michael   12 TIM                    36.00      35.07   1 
 14    73 Simpson, Mac        12 N B                    29.06      39.64   1 
 
Event 73  Girls 11-13 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    18 San Cartier, Serna  13 LO-E                            1:06.67   2 
  2   123 Golinowski, Marina  13 TIM                  1:12.00    1:08.16   2 
  3    38 Harley, Stephanie   13 N B                    59.72    1:09.41   1 
  4   127 Loranger, Gabriell  13 TIM                  1:12.00    1:11.92   1 
  5   256 Cameron, Kaitlyn    13 C A                             1:14.29   1 
  6   264 Martens, Amanda     13 SOO                  1:20.00    1:15.72   1 
  7   255 Booth, Taylor       13 C A                             1:18.96   1 
  8   318 Schwabe, Katarina   12 TR2                             1:22.56   2 
  9   259 Kinzel, Nico;le     12 C A                             1:23.82   1 
 
Event 74  Boys 11-13 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   142 Jacques, David      15 TIM                  1:01.00    1:03.63   1 
  2   176 Dummond, Jarrea     13 MAN                             1:05.57   2 
  3   109 Trudel, Derrick     13 P L                             1:07.78   2 
  4   174 Bond, Nicholas      13 MAN                             1:08.14   2 
  5   148 Ranger, Trevor      13 TIM                  1:13.00    1:10.08   1 
  6   323 Johnston, Ryan      13 TR2                             1:11.48   2 
  7   146 Pelletier, Zakk     15 TIM                  1:13.00    1:11.92   1 
  8    10 Duhaime, Brandon    13 E L                  1:07.00    1:12.42   1 
  9   326 Diebel, Simon       12 TR2                             1:14.29   2 
 10    67 McLellan, Scott     12 N B                    59.80    1:16.08   1 
 11   145 Melancon, Samuel    15 TIM                  1:16.00    1:18.13   1 
 12   209 Barbarie, Kurtis    12 C A                             1:19.30   2 
 13     9 Dickey, Joshua      13 E L                  1:10.00    1:19.48   1 
 14   325 Sostanch, Justin    12 TR2                             1:20.65   2 
 15   133 Boudreau, Eric      13 TIM                  1:13.00    1:23.21   1 
 
Event 75  Girls 11-13 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   316 Ehrharat, Caroline  13 TR2                             2:39.91   2 
  2   127 Loranger, Gabriell  13 TIM                  2:54.00    2:51.59   1 
  3   256 Cameron, Kaitlyn    13 C A                             2:55.15   2 
  4   263 Murphy, Erin        13 SOO                  3:00.00    3:00.60   1 
  5   117 Allard, Britney     13 TIM                  2:56.00    3:02.39   1 
  6   121 Cybulski, Breanna   12 TIM                  3:00.00    3:03.34   1 
  7    47 Perron, Nadine      13 N B                  2:40.00    3:07.38   1 
  8   259 Kinzel, Nico;le     12 C A                             3:10.09   2 
  9   260 Lajambe, Alexis     12 C A                             3:11.90   1 
 10    40 Jones, Brooklyn     11 N B                             3:12.82   2 
 11   265 Schliephacke, Mari  13 SOO                             3:42.03   1 
 
Event 76  Boys 11-13 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   142 Jacques, David      15 TIM                  2:25.00    2:32.41   1 
  2   147 Pichette, Brett     13 TIM                  2:30.00    2:32.64   1 
  3   176 Dummond, Jarrea     13 MAN                             2:34.06   2 
  4   175 Corrigan, Zachary   12 MAN                             2:36.06   2 
  5    56 Callahan, Josh      13 N B                  2:34.00    2:36.56   1 
  6   109 Trudel, Derrick     13 P L                             2:39.18   3 
  7    10 Duhaime, Brandon    13 E L                  2:35.00    2:40.39   1 
  8   212 Hurley, Brent       13 C A                             2:41.57   2 
  9    77 Walters, Dan        13 N B                  2:35.00    2:48.07   1 
 10   327 Diebel, Sebastian   12 TR2                             2:49.06   2 
 11    67 McLellan, Scott     12 N B                  2:40.00    2:50.15   1 
 12   149 Seguin, Martin      12 TIM                  2:53.00    2:53.71   2 
 13    58 Chirico, Charlie    12 N B                  2:36.00    2:57.54   1 
 14     9 Dickey, Joshua      13 E L                  2:40.00    2:57.99   1 
 15   213 Oakari, Jordan      13 C A                             3:03.75   3 
 16   136 Degilio, Zach       13 TIM                  3:00.00    3:06.55   2 
 17   150 Wittig, Devin       13 TIM                  3:12.00    3:13.30   2 
 
Event 77  Girls 11-13 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   316 Ehrharat, Caroline  13 TR2                             5:59.11  
  2   257 Johnson, Kendra     12 C A                             6:12.68  
  3   259 Kinzel, Nico;le     12 C A                             6:15.40  
  4   117 Allard, Britney     13 TIM                  6:00.00    6:16.19  
  5   130 Seguin, Kim         12 TIM                  5:59.00    6:20.92  
  6    47 Perron, Nadine      13 N B                  5:20.00    6:48.07  
 
Event 78  Boys 11-13 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    56 Callahan, Josh      13 N B                  5:20.02    5:27.95  
  2   176 Dummond, Jarrea     13 MAN                             5:32.99  
  3    77 Walters, Dan        13 N B                  5:30.00    5:34.19  
  4   175 Corrigan, Zachary   12 MAN                             5:34.24  
  5   212 Hurley, Brent       13 C A                             5:53.82  
  6    58 Chirico, Charlie    12 N B                  5:27.00    5:59.28  
  7   149 Seguin, Martin      12 TIM                  5:43.00    6:06.96  
  8     9 Dickey, Joshua      13 E L                  5:50.00    6:09.50  
  9   136 Degilio, Zach       13 TIM                  6:05.00    6:14.15  
 10   150 Wittig, Devin       13 TIM                  6:20.00    6:25.21  
 
Event 79  Girls 11-13 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    38 Harley, Stephanie   13 N B                    4.91m      3.74m  
  2    18 San Cartier, Serna  13 LO-E                   4.05m      3.72m  
  3   261 Lee, Karli          13 C A                               3.66m  
  4   263 Murphy, Erin        13 SOO                               3.61m  
  5   267 Wetzl, Carly        13 SOO                               3.53m  
  6   257 Johnson, Kendra     12 C A                              J3.53m  
  7   315 MacLean, Alannah    12 TR2                               3.52m  
  8     2 Dell, Carly         12 E L                    3.00m      3.45m  
  9     5 Linekar, Jordan     13 E L                               3.44m  
 10   170 Riching, Deanna     12 MAN                               3.35m  
 11   130 Seguin, Kim         12 TIM                               3.14m  
 12   127 Loranger, Gabriell  13 TIM                               3.11m  
 13   260 Lajambe, Alexis     12 C A                               3.04m  
 14   258 Kern, Shaylene      13 C A                               3.02m  
 15   121 Cybulski, Breanna   12 TIM                               3.01m  
 16   317 Pilon, Celine       11 TR2                               2.99m  
 17   113 Dailey, Carley      12 SUDB                              2.87m  
 18   318 Schwabe, Katarina   12 TR2                               2.81m  
 19   304 Lavergne-Giroux, D  11 CND                               2.14m  
 
Event 80  Boys 11-13 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   182 Proux, Lucas        12 MAN                               4.39m  
  2   339 Belanger, Daniel    12 0P1                               4.29m  
  3   211 Grant, Cody         13 C A                               4.26m  
  4   147 Pichette, Brett     13 TIM                               4.16m  
  5   209 Barbarie, Kurtis    12 C A                               4.07m  
  6   178 Flanagan, Daniel    12 MAN                               3.86m  
  7   280 Plomley, Sean       13 SOO                               3.80m  
  8   104 Howard, TJ          13 P L                               3.48m  
  9   327 Diebel, Sebastian   12 TR2                               3.46m  
 10   278 Morin, Jonathon     13 SOO                               3.39m  
 11   328 O'Brien, Michael    12 TR2                               3.32m  
 12   107 Moreau, Luc         12 P L                               3.15m  
 13   214 Reid, Kevin         13 C A                              J3.15m  
 14   184 Toner, Joseph       12 MAN                               2.90m  
 15   102 Berger, Drake       12 P L                               2.71m  
 16    73 Simpson, Mac        12 N B                    4.97m      2.21m  
 17   110 Vidal, Beau         13 P L                    3.50m      2.03m  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-13 Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   316 Ehrharat, Caroline  13 TR2                               9.60m  
  2   269 Rains, Courtney     13 SOO                               8.97m  
  3   114 Kiviaho, E          13 SUDB                              8.33m  
  4   261 Lee, Karli          13 C A                               8.29m  
  5   267 Wetzl, Carly        13 SOO                    8.75m      8.04m  
  6   263 Murphy, Erin        13 SOO                               7.47m  
  7   257 Johnson, Kendra     12 C A                               7.40m  
  8   170 Riching, Deanna     12 MAN                               6.95m  
  9   169 Campbell, Delaney   12 MAN                               6.64m  
 10   260 Lajambe, Alexis     12 C A                               6.62m  
 11   258 Kern, Shaylene      13 C A                               6.58m  
 12   318 Schwabe, Katarina   12 TR2                               6.20m  
 13   265 Schliephacke, Mari  13 SOO                               5.38m  
 --   120 Chaput, Vanessa     15 TIM                              X7.89m  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-13 Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   182 Proux, Lucas        12 MAN                               9.68m  
  2   211 Grant, Cody         13 C A                               9.63m  
  3   339 Belanger, Daniel    12 0P1                               9.46m  
  4    60 Drolet, Justin      13 N B                    8.07m      9.12m  
  5   209 Barbarie, Kurtis    12 C A                               8.18m  
  6   212 Hurley, Brent       13 C A                               7.24m  
  7   326 Diebel, Simon       12 TR2                               7.20m  
  8   184 Toner, Joseph       12 MAN                               7.06m  
 --   109 Trudel, Derrick     13 P L                                  ND  
 --   210 Gjos, Keegan        13 C A                                  ND  
 --   328 O'Brien, Michael    12 TR2                                FOUL  
 --   146 Pelletier, Zakk     15 TIM                              X7.18m  
 --   147 Pichette, Brett     13 TIM                              X9.30m  
 
Event 83  Girls 11-13 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   258 Kern, Shaylene      13 C A                               1.35m  
  2     2 Dell, Carly         12 E L                               1.15m  
  3     5 Linekar, Jordan     13 E L                              J1.15m  
  4   169 Campbell, Delaney   12 MAN                               1.10m  
  5   117 Allard, Britney     13 TIM                              J1.10m  
  6   130 Seguin, Kim         12 TIM                              J1.10m  
  7   317 Pilon, Celine       11 TR2                               0.95m  
  8    47 Perron, Nadine      13 N B                    1.67m      0.90m  
  8   121 Cybulski, Breanna   12 TIM                               0.90m  
 10   120 Chaput, Vanessa     15 TIM                              J0.90m  
 
Event 84  Boys 11-13 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   147 Pichette, Brett     13 TIM                               1.50m  
  2   109 Trudel, Derrick     13 P L                               1.45m  
  3   339 Belanger, Daniel    12 0P1                               1.35m  
  4   280 Plomley, Sean       13 SOO                              J1.35m  
  5   279 Hayes, Thomas       13 SOO                               1.25m  
  6   214 Reid, Kevin         13 C A                              J1.25m  
  7   184 Toner, Joseph       12 MAN                               1.15m  
  8   328 O'Brien, Michael    12 TR2                              J1.15m  
  9   327 Diebel, Sebastian   12 TR2                              J1.15m  
 10   107 Moreau, Luc         12 P L                              J1.15m  
 11   329 Debassige, Nigel    12 TR2                              J1.15m  
 12   278 Morin, Jonathon     13 SOO                               1.10m  
 12   326 Diebel, Simon       12 TR2                               1.10m  
 14   110 Vidal, Beau         13 P L                    1.15m     J1.10m  
 --   102 Berger, Drake       12 P L                                  NH  
 
Event 85  Girls 11 & Under 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    40 Jones, Brooklyn     11 N B                    12.95      16.08   1 
  2   224 Barbarie, Karissa   10 C A                               16.30   1 
  3   230 Mick, Kayla         11 C A                               16.44   2 
  4   225 Orlando, Jamie      11 C A                               16.99   2 
  5   307 Sostarich, Julia    10 TR2                               17.22   1 
  6   303 Lavergne-Giroux, P  10 CND                               17.66   2 
  7   156 San Cartier, Halle  11 LO-E                   14.50      17.95   1 
  8   311 O'Connor, Katie     11 TR2                               18.57   1 
  9    43 Lebreton, Emily     11 N B                    13.60      18.65   1 
 10   122 Golinowski, Larisa  10 TIM                    18.99      18.91   1 
 
Event 86  Boys 11 & Under 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   141 Houston, David      11 TIM                    14.50      14.46   1 
  2   277 Tassone, Nicholas   11 SOO                               14.61   2 
  3   207 Macdonald, Luke     11 C A                               14.98   2 
  4   208 Thomas, Coty        11 C A                               15.01   1 
  5   180 Lanktree, Justin    11 MAN                               15.32   1 
  6   160 Johnston, Steven    11 T N                               15.80   1 
  7   105 Leavitt, Reginald   10 P L                               16.69   1 
  8   205 Greef, Tony         11 C A                               17.06   2 
  9   222 Mills, Keith        11 C A                               17.95   1 
 10   322 Schwabe, Nickolas    9 TR2                               18.24   1 
 11   115 Dailey, Spencer     11 SUDB                              18.55   1 
 
Event 87  Girls 11 & Under 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    40 Jones, Brooklyn     11 N B                    29.90      34.16   1 
  2   308 Turkington, Haley   11 TR2                               34.84   2 
  3   224 Barbarie, Karissa   10 C A                               34.90   1 
  4   156 San Cartier, Halle  11 LO-E                   31.00      35.55   1 
  5   307 Sostarich, Julia    10 TR2                               35.91   2 
  6   309 Tsomiklis, Frances  11 TR2                               36.31   2 
  7   223 Azzopardi, Alannah  11 C A                               36.93   1 
  8   311 O'Connor, Katie     11 TR2                               38.59   2 
  9    43 Lebreton, Emily     11 N B                    31.84      38.97   1 
 10   122 Golinowski, Larisa  10 TIM                    42.00      39.35   1 
 
Event 88  Boys 11 & Under 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   277 Tassone, Nicholas   11 SOO                               31.31  
  2   180 Lanktree, Justin    11 MAN                               31.68  
  3   207 Macdonald, Luke     11 C A                               32.27  
  4   160 Johnston, Steven    11 T N                               33.18  
  5    76 Valade, Ryley       11 N B                    29.00      34.73  
  6   105 Leavitt, Reginald   10 P L                               35.82  
  7   203 Brown, Tyler        10 C A                               36.28  
  8   222 Mills, Keith        11 C A                               37.23  
 
Event 89  Girls 11 & Under 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    40 Jones, Brooklyn     11 N B                    59.72    1:19.02  
  2   228 Garside, Emily      11 C A                             1:19.12  
  3   304 Lavergne-Giroux, D  11 CND                             1:25.85  
 
Event 90  Boys 11 & Under 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   202 Boyer, Davis        11 C A                             1:14.71  
  2   132 Bernier, Alain      11 TIM                  1:20.00    1:18.02  
  3   105 Leavitt, Reginald   10 P L                             1:21.77  
  4    70 Perreault, Jessie    9 N B                  2:02.00    1:22.81  
  5   207 Macdonald, Luke     11 C A                             1:23.00  
  6   205 Greef, Tony         11 C A                             1:23.04  
 
Event 91  Girls 11 & Under 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   118 Boucher, Anne       11 TIM                  3:10.00    3:03.90  
  2   128 Melancon, Claudie   11 TIM                  3:10.00    3:09.05  
  3   227 Gallinger, Brittan  10 C A                             3:19.86  
  4   317 Pilon, Celine       11 TR2                             3:28.34  
  5   226 Fremlin, Rheanna    10 C A                             3:38.59  
 
Event 92  Boys 11 & Under 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   131 Allard, Colin       11 TIM                  2:52.00    2:51.88  
  2   141 Houston, David      11 TIM                  2:52.00    2:53.28  
  3   132 Bernier, Alain      11 TIM                  3:10.00    2:57.18  
  4   201 Alcock, Macgregor   10 C A                             3:02.21  
  5    70 Perreault, Jessie    9 N B                  2:46.00    3:09.36  
 --   202 Boyer, Davis        11 C A                                 DNF  
 
Event 93  Girls 11 & Under 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   118 Boucher, Anne       11 TIM                  6:30.00    6:29.01  
  2   227 Gallinger, Brittan  10 C A                             6:51.48  
  3   303 Lavergne-Giroux, P  10 CND                             6:56.21  
  4   128 Melancon, Claudie   11 TIM                  6:30.00    6:57.30  
  5   229 Macdonald, Kayla    10 C A                             6:58.58  
 
Event 94  Boys 11 & Under 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   208 Thomas, Coty        11 C A                             5:55.65  
  2   131 Allard, Colin       11 TIM                  6:03.00    5:58.14  
  3   201 Alcock, Macgregor   10 C A                             6:12.81  
  4    84 Gostick, Taylor     10 P S                  6:35.00    6:30.99  
  5    76 Valade, Ryley       11 N B                  5:38.00    6:41.86  
  6    91 Taylor, Ryan         7 P S                  6:45.00    7:41.45  
 
Event 95  Girls 11 & Under Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   230 Mick, Kayla         11 C A                               3.45m  
  2   231 Pierce, Jamie       11 C A                               3.12m  
  3   224 Barbarie, Karissa   10 C A                               3.00m  
  4   308 Turkington, Haley   11 TR2                               2.96m  
  5   309 Tsomiklis, Frances  11 TR2                               2.74m  
  6   229 Macdonald, Kayla    10 C A                               2.62m  
  7   311 O'Connor, Katie     11 TR2                               2.57m  
  8    35 Drolet, Shannon     10 N B                    4.60m      2.56m  
 
Event 96  Boys 11 & Under Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   141 Houston, David      11 TIM                               3.71m  
  2   202 Boyer, Davis        11 C A                               3.61m  
  3   132 Bernier, Alain      11 TIM                               3.53m  
  4   205 Greef, Tony         11 C A                               3.51m  
  5    84 Gostick, Taylor     10 P S                    3.50m      3.45m  
  6   183 Riching, Shaun      11 MAN                               3.33m  
  7   131 Allard, Colin       11 TIM                               3.29m  
  8   203 Brown, Tyler        10 C A                               3.28m  
  9    76 Valade, Ryley       11 N B                    4.70m      3.13m  
 10    90 Taylor, Matt        11 P S                    3.50m      3.02m  
 11   185 Toner, Ricky        10 MAN                               2.93m  
 12   204 Charlebois, Paul    10 C A                               2.88m  
 13   222 Mills, Keith        11 C A                               2.86m  
 14    91 Taylor, Ryan         7 P S                    3.20m      2.74m  
 15   322 Schwabe, Nickolas    9 TR2                               2.51m  
 
Event 97  Girls 11 & Under Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   230 Mick, Kayla         11 C A                               7.36m  
  2   308 Turkington, Haley   11 TR2                               6.75m  
  3   309 Tsomiklis, Frances  11 TR2                               6.48m  
  4   311 O'Connor, Katie     11 TR2                               5.79m  
  5    35 Drolet, Shannon     10 N B                    7.92m      5.59m  
  6   225 Orlando, Jamie      11 C A                               5.54m  
 
Event 98  Boys 11 & Under Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   180 Lanktree, Justin    11 MAN                               7.98m  
  2   202 Boyer, Davis        11 C A                               7.31m  
  3   185 Toner, Ricky        10 MAN                               7.02m  
  4   204 Charlebois, Paul    10 C A                               6.83m  
  4   183 Riching, Shaun      11 MAN                               6.83m  
  6   206 Hachey, Jake        11 C A                               6.78m  
  7   201 Alcock, Macgregor   10 C A                               6.22m  
 --    90 Taylor, Matt        11 P S                    6.50m       FOUL  
 
Event 99  Girls 11 & Under High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   231 Pierce, Jamie       11 C A                               1.20m  
  2   223 Azzopardi, Alannah  11 C A                               1.15m  
  3   118 Boucher, Anne       11 TIM                               1.10m  
  4   128 Melancon, Claudie   11 TIM                               0.90m  
 
Event 100  Boys 11 & Under High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   160 Johnston, Steven    11 T N                               1.33m  
  2   208 Thomas, Coty        11 C A                               1.25m  
  3   131 Allard, Colin       11 TIM                               1.20m  
  4   180 Lanktree, Justin    11 MAN                              J1.20m  
  5   183 Riching, Shaun      11 MAN                              J1.20m  
  6   185 Toner, Ricky        10 MAN                               1.10m  
  7   206 Hachey, Jake        11 C A                              J1.10m  
  7   204 Charlebois, Paul    10 C A                              J1.10m  
  9    90 Taylor, Matt        11 P S                    1.20m     J1.05m  
  9    84 Gostick, Taylor     10 P S                    1.20m     J1.10m  
 10   115 Dailey, Spencer     11 SUDB                              1.05m  
 --   321 Moore, Keegan        9 TR2                                  NH  
 --   322 Schwabe, Nickolas    9 TR2                                  NH  
 --   222 Mills, Keith        11 C A                                  NH  
 --    91 Taylor, Ryan         7 P S                    1.00m         NH  
 --   320 Moore, Sean         10 TR2                                  NH  
 
Event 102  Mixed 100 Meter Dash open
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   342 Newton, Adam        19 0P1                               11.04  
 
Event 112  Mixed 3000 Meter Run open
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    22 Hawkins, Andrew     18 LO-E                            9:46.60  
  2   134 Boudreau, Marcel    47 TIM                 12:11.00   12:12.59  
  3   139 Golinowski, Dave    40 TIM                 12:40.00   14:23.09  
 
Event 116  Mixed 400 Meter Hurdles open
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   341 Carre, Charles-Eti  16 0P1                             1:06.02  
  2   276 Nickel, Colin       16 SOO                  1:09.00    1:08.43  
 
Event 124  Mixed Long Jump open
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   166 Thibert, David      18 T N                    6.10m      5.55m  
 
Event 136  Mixed High Jump open
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   166 Thibert, David      18 T N                    2.00m      1.85m  
 
Event 139  Girls 11-13 Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    94 Fry, Tanay          13 P L                               6.63m  
  2     5 Linekar, Jordan     13 E L                               5.88m  
  3     2 Dell, Carly         12 E L                               5.34m