Sault Stryders
Running Club

Run the Great Lakes
Half Marathon, 10K & 5K
Sault Ste. Marie, Ontario
Sunday, June 7, 2009


5K Age Group 5K Overall
10K Age Group 10K Overall
Half Marathon Age Group Half Marathon Overall


Half Marathon Overall

Place Name Time P.A.G.
Pace

Age

1 Brent Mcmillan 1:16:29.6 1 3:37.5
30

2 Nathan Mudge 1:16:42.4 2 3:38.1
31

3 Edward Oosterbaan 1:27:16.1 1 4:08.2
47

4 Rhiannen Johns 1:28:53.4 1 4:12.8
19

5 Jackson Taylor 1:32:07.7 1 4:22.0
17

6 Dan Puddister 1:32:27.2 2 4:22.9
46

7 Jennifer Entwistle 1:32:59.1 1 4:24.4
26

8 Joe Caruso 1:34:00.6 3 4:27.3
38

9 Fred Shaughnessy 1:35:33.7 1 4:31.7
52

10 Stacy Haner 1:37:10.3 1 4:36.3
37

11 Janice Mackay 1:37:24.3 1 4:37.0
53

12 Colin Templeton 1:38:49.9 3 4:41.0
42

13 Barry King 1:39:02.1 4 4:41.6
44

14 Vesa Murtonen 1:39:50.1 5 4:43.9
46

15 Don Didonato 1:42:52.1 6 4:52.5
48

16 Grahame Gordon 1:43:42.1 2 4:54.9
54

17 Robert Mears 1:45:09.1 3 4:59.0
57

18 Josh Gardner 1:45:30.4 2 5:00.0
19

19 Quentin Miller 1:47:19.7 7 5:05.2
40

20 Misha Demidovich 1:49:18.0 2 5:10.8
33

21 Kevin Hodson 1:49:38.4 4 5:11.8
37

22 Austin Youngston 1:49:44.4 8 5:12.1
49

23 Kristy Smithson 1:50:48.4 3 5:15.1
32

24 Jim Scott 1:51:04.9 4 5:15.9
52

25 Leisa Semaan 1:56:27.0 4 5:31.1
30

26 Dan Hatton 1:57:50.2 1 5:35.1
64

27 Duane Moleni 1:57:56.6 5 5:35.4
32

28 Robert Mcwilliam 1:58:55.2 2 5:38.2
62

29 Frank Buerkle 1:59:17.9 3 5:39.2
60

30 Becky Mihell 2:01:01.2 1 5:44.2
49

31 Tricia Apostolon 2:03:31.3 2 5:51.2
23

32 Jayda Jourdin 2:06:37.2 3 6:00.1
22

33 Stephanie Fratesi 2:06:37.5 4 6:00.1
22

34 Alison Rains 2:08:29.0 5 6:05.3
38

35 Erin Maione 2:08:29.4 6 6:05.4
30

36 Andre Cyr 2:11:48.5 9 6:14.8
41

37 Joan Dumas 2:14:19.4 2 6:22.0
55

38 Appaqaq Isaac 2:19:10.1 5 6:35.8
56

39 Cheryl Vanderheyden 2:25:20.3 7 6:53.3
37


Half Marathon Age Group

Female Ages 1 to 19 Time Pace
Age O'all

1 Rhiannen Johns 1:28:53.4 4:12.8
19 4


Female Ages 20 to 29 Time Pace
Age O'all

1 Jennifer Entwistle 1:32:59.1 4:24.4
26 7

2 Tricia Apostolon 2:03:31.3 5:51.2
23 31

3 Jayda Jourdin 2:06:37.2 6:00.1
22 32

4 Stephanie Fratesi 2:06:37.5 6:00.1
22 33

5 Leslie Dumas 2:41:26.0 7:39.1
25 40


Female Ages 30 to 39 Time Pace
Age O'all

1 Stacy Haner 1:37:10.3 4:36.3
37 10

2 Misha Demidovich 1:49:18.0 5:10.8
33 20

3 Kristy Smithson 1:50:48.4 5:15.1
32 23

4 Leisa Semaan 1:56:27.0 5:31.1
30 25

5 Alison Rains 2:08:29.0 6:05.3
38 34

6 Erin Maione 2:08:29.4 6:05.4
30 35


Female Ages 40 to 49 Time Pace
Age O'all

1 Becky Mihell 2:01:01.2 5:44.2
49 30


Female Ages 50 to 59 Time Pace
Age O'all

1 Janice Mackay 1:37:24.3 4:37.0
53 11

2 Joan Dumas 2:14:19.4 6:22.0
55 37


Male Ages 1 to 19 Time Pace
Age O'all

1 Jackson Taylor 1:32:07.7 4:22.0
17 5

2 Josh Gardner 1:45:30.4 5:00.0
19 18


Male Ages 30 to 39 Time Pace
Age O'all

1 Brent Mcmillan 1:16:29.6 3:37.5
30 1

2 Nathan Mudge 1:16:42.4 3:38.1
31 2

3 Joe Caruso 1:34:00.6 4:27.3
38 8

4 Kevin Hodson 1:49:38.4 5:11.8
37 21

5 Duane Moleni 1:57:56.6 5:35.4
32 27


Male Ages 40 to 49 Time Pace
Age O'all

1 Edward Oosterbaan 1:27:16.1 4:08.2
47 3

2 Dan Puddister 1:32:27.2 4:22.9
46 6

3 Colin Templeton 1:38:49.9 4:41.0
42 12

4 Barry King 1:39:02.1 4:41.6
44 13

5 Vesa Murtonen 1:39:50.1 4:43.9
46 14

6 Don Didonato 1:42:52.1 4:52.5
48 15

7 Quentin Miller 1:47:19.7 5:05.2
40 19

8 Austin Youngston 1:49:44.4 5:12.1
49 22

9 Andre Cyr 2:11:48.5 6:14.8
41 36


Male Ages 50 to 59 Time Pace
Age O'all

1 Fred Shaughnessy 1:35:33.7 4:31.7
52 9

2 Grahame Gordon 1:43:42.1 4:54.9
54 16

3 Robert Mears 1:45:09.1 4:59.0
57 17

4 Jim Scott 1:51:04.9 5:15.9
52 24

5 Appaqaq Isaac 2:19:10.1 6:35.8
56 38


Male Ages 60 + Time Pace
Age O'all

1 Dan Hatton 1:57:50.2 5:35.1
64 26

2 Robert Mcwilliam 1:58:55.2 5:38.2
62 28

3 Frank Buerkle 1:59:17.9 5:39.2
60 29


10K Age Group

Female Ages 15 to 19 Time Pace
Age O'all

1 Elyse Mccarthy 0:50:12.2 5:01.2
17 22

2 Allison Bovingdon 0:50:12.4 5:01.3
17 23


Female Ages 20 to 29 Time Pace
Age O'all

1 Karen Brooks 0:46:21.8 4:38.2
26 11

2 Kim Mihell 0:47:56.3 4:47.6
25 14

3 Coco Mancuso 0:48:56.3 4:53.6
20 20

4 Jenn Sweezey 0:51:53.7 5:11.3
23 27

5 Whitney Artuso 0:54:03.2 5:24.3
22 31

6 Lauren Hilderley 0:54:06.8 5:24.7
24 32

7 Genevieve Porter 0:57:44.3 5:46.4
20 35

8 Jess Humphries 1:00:44.4 6:04.4
24 45


Female Ages 30 to 39 Time Pace
Age O'all

1 Lindsey Liddiard 0:48:00.2 4:48.0
31 15

2 Janis Gartshore 0:52:17.1 5:13.7
34 28

3 Kim Morin 0:53:38.1 5:21.8
34 30

4 Kate Kirhham 0:57:56.2 5:47.6
33 36

5 Donna Anderson 0:59:29.4 5:56.9
37 38

6 Tianna Babic 1:00:06.8 6:00.7
38 40

7 Katherine Boyd 1:00:15.4 6:01.6
30 41

8 Velie Chapman 1:01:58.3 6:11.8
35 47

9 Adrianne Purificati 1:02:34.9 6:15.5
33 50

10 Sonya Lovegrove 1:04:38.4 6:27.8
36 54


Female Ages 40 to 49 Time Pace
Age O'all

1 Lisa Desjardins 0:42:01.1 4:12.1
44 6

2 Anya Mallinger 0:45:54.4 4:35.5
45 10

3 Anjali Oberai 0:47:35.8 4:45.6
40 12

4 Tammy Sinclair 0:51:24.6 5:08.5
46 25

5 Michelle Rosso 0:51:30.6 5:09.1
41 26

6 Judy Bizier 0:56:06.1 5:36.6
45 34

7 Sharon Buehner 1:02:20.6 6:14.0
44 49

8 Kathleen Mcguire 1:04:24.6 6:26.5
41 51

9 Kelly Cudmore 1:04:36.9 6:27.7
48 53

10 Cyndy King 1:11:13.1 7:07.3
45 55

11 Sandra Rhodes 1:17:46.1 7:46.6
48 56


Female Ages 50 to 59 Time Pace
Age O'all

1 Linda Avery 0:53:30.7 5:21.1
53 29

2 Susan Pister 0:55:36.1 5:33.6
54 33

3 Penny Tomkinson 1:00:36.7 6:03.7
52 44

4 Annette Buzoygan 1:01:32.3 6:09.2
57 46


Female Ages 60 + Time Pace
Age O'all

1 Linda Simonini 1:02:08.3 6:12.8
62 48


Male Ages 15 to 19 Time Pace
Age O'all

1 Sean Vardy 0:37:21.9 3:44.2
19 1

2 Nathan Heiyonen 0:41:52.6 4:11.3
16 5

3 Andrew O'laney 0:48:42.0 4:52.2
18 18


Male Ages 20 to 29 Time Pace
Age O'all

1 Cameron Wilson 0:37:49.5 3:47.0
27 2

2 Rayn Anderson 0:59:36.3 5:57.6
27 39


Male Ages 30 to 39 Time Pace
Age O'all

1 Greg Beharriell 0:44:43.3 4:28.3
32 8

2 Rick Rutledge 0:45:36.9 4:33.7
38 9

3 Robert Shaugnnessy 0:47:52.4 4:47.2
30 13

4 Robert Gioia 0:48:14.5 4:49.4
33 16

5 Richard Liddiard 0:48:45.5 4:52.6
34 19

6 Jason Rains 0:49:56.6 4:59.6
38 21


Male Ages 40 to 49 Time Pace
Age O'all

1 Mark Wetzl 0:39:04.4 3:54.4
43 3

2 Jim Walsh 0:41:27.5 4:08.8
43 4

3 Mark Falkins 0:43:31.9 4:21.2
41 7

4 Steve Bassanello 0:48:36.9 4:51.7
43 17

5 Greg Cameron 0:51:17.7 5:07.7
46 24


Male Ages 50 to 59 Time Pace
Age O'all

1 Stan Martynuck 1:00:30.0 6:03.0
51 42

2 Alex Gardiner 1:00:30.3 6:03.0
51 43


Male Ages 60 + Time Pace
Age O'all

1 Ron Hale 0:59:26.7 5:56.6
60 37

2 Emile (peter) Vandette 1:04:36.6 6:27.7
62 52


10K Overall

Place Name Time P.A.G.
Pace

Age

1 Sean Vardy 0:37:21.9 1 3:44.2
19

2 Cameron Wilson 0:37:49.5 1 3:47.0
27

3 Mark Wetzl 0:39:04.4 1 3:54.4
43

4 Jim Walsh 0:41:27.5 2 4:08.8
43

5 Nathan Heiyonen 0:41:52.6 2 4:11.3
16

6 Lisa Desjardins 0:42:01.1 1 4:12.1
44

7 Mark Falkins 0:43:31.9 3 4:21.2
41

8 Greg Beharriell 0:44:43.3 1 4:28.3
32

9 Rick Rutledge 0:45:36.9 2 4:33.7
38

10 Anya Mallinger 0:45:54.4 2 4:35.5
45

11 Karen Brooks 0:46:21.8 1 4:38.2
26

12 Anjali Oberai 0:47:35.8 3 4:45.6
40

13 Robert Shaugnnessy 0:47:52.4 3 4:47.2
30

14 Kim Mihell 0:47:56.3 2 4:47.6
25

15 Lindsey Liddiard 0:48:00.2 1 4:48.0
31

16 Robert Gioia 0:48:14.5 4 4:49.4
33

17 Steve Bassanello 0:48:36.9 4 4:51.7
43

18 Andrew O'laney 0:48:42.0 3 4:52.2
18

19 Richard Liddiard 0:48:45.5 5 4:52.6
34

20 Coco Mancuso 0:48:56.3 3 4:53.6
20

21 Jason Rains 0:49:56.6 6 4:59.6
38

22 Elyse Mccarthy 0:50:12.2 1 5:01.2
17

23 Allison Bovingdon 0:50:12.4 2 5:01.3
17

24 Greg Cameron 0:51:17.7 5 5:07.7
46

25 Tammy Sinclair 0:51:24.6 4 5:08.5
46

26 Michelle Rosso 0:51:30.6 5 5:09.1
41

27 Jenn Sweezey 0:51:53.7 4 5:11.3
23

28 Janis Gartshore 0:52:17.1 2 5:13.7
34

29 Linda Avery 0:53:30.7 1 5:21.1
53

30 Kim Morin 0:53:38.1 3 5:21.8
34

31 Whitney Artuso 0:54:03.2 5 5:24.3
22

32 Lauren Hilderley 0:54:06.8 6 5:24.7
24

33 Susan Pister 0:55:36.1 2 5:33.6
54

34 Judy Bizier 0:56:06.1 6 5:36.6
45

35 Genevieve Porter 0:57:44.3 7 5:46.4
20

36 Kate Kirhham 0:57:56.2 4 5:47.6
33

37 Ron Hale 0:59:26.7 1 5:56.6
60

38 Donna Anderson 0:59:29.4 5 5:56.9
37

39 Rayn Anderson 0:59:36.3 2 5:57.6
27

40 Tianna Babic 1:00:06.8 6 6:00.7
38

41 Katherine Boyd 1:00:15.4 7 6:01.6
30

42 Stan Martynuck 1:00:30.0 1 6:03.0
51

43 Alex Gardiner 1:00:30.3 2 6:03.0
51

44 Penny Tomkinson 1:00:36.7 3 6:03.7
52

45 Jess Humphries 1:00:44.4 8 6:04.4
24

46 Annette Buzoygan 1:01:32.3 4 6:09.2
57

47 Velie Chapman 1:01:58.3 8 6:11.8
35

48 Linda Simonini 1:02:08.3 1 6:12.8
62

49 Sharon Buehner 1:02:20.6 7 6:14.0
44

50 Adrianne Purificati 1:02:34.9 9 6:15.5
33

51 Kathleen Mcguire 1:04:24.6 8 6:26.5
41

52 Emile (peter) Vandette 1:04:36.6 2 6:27.7
62

53 Kelly Cudmore 1:04:36.9 9 6:27.7
48

54 Sonya Lovegrove 1:04:38.4 10 6:27.8
36

55 Cyndy King 1:11:13.1 10 7:07.3
45

56 Sandra Rhodes 1:17:46.1 11 7:46.6
48


5K Age Group

Female Ages 1 to 14 Time Pace
Age O'all

1 Kristen Stephens 0:24:50.8 4:58.1
12 30

2 Jessica Beach 0:25:04.4 5:00.9
13 33

3 Stephanie Cain 0:25:15.5 5:03.1
12 34

4 Sandryn Breckenridge 0:25:16.7 5:03.4
12 36

5 Deandra Gagnon 0:26:07.1 5:13.4
13 40

6 Maddie Melisek 0:26:08.8 5:13.7
12 42

7 Stephanie Mannarino 0:26:29.8 5:17.9
13 43

8 Aysha Oberai-cotterill 0:27:08.4 5:25.7
10 47

9 Lillian Smedley 0:27:50.5 5:34.1
11 50

10 Kasey-ann Bertrand 0:28:10.0 5:38.0
11 51

11 Courtney Proulx 0:28:10.4 5:38.1
11 52

12 Emily Schroeder 0:28:40.6 5:44.1
13 56

13 Angelique Gauthier 0:29:41.0 5:56.2
11 62

14 Stacie Cain 0:29:42.7 5:56.5
12 64

15 Riley Millar 0:30:03.7 6:00.7
12 65

16 Jessica Merling 0:30:04.8 6:01.0
13 66

17 Emilie Szekely 0:30:56.9 6:11.4
11 69

18 Marissa Currie 0:33:38.9 6:43.8
13 87

19 Mhora Hammerstedt 0:47:30.4 9:30.1
11 99


Female Ages 15 to 19 Time Pace
Age O'all

1 Alysha Gjos 0:22:44.7 4:32.9
18 15

2 Cathy Wetzl 0:22:50.8 4:34.1
16 19

3 Serina Nicholson 0:23:43.5 4:44.7
16 24

4 Lisa Durnford 0:25:25.0 5:05.0
19 38

5 Kendra Wetzl 0:26:06.3 5:13.3
19 39

6 Amy Lablance 0:31:38.0 6:19.6
18 77

7 Christa Armstrong 0:33:53.4 6:46.7
18 88


Female Ages 20 to 29 Time Pace
Age O'all

1 Vanessa Chaimbrone 0:22:34.3 4:30.8
20 14

2 Angela Sauve 0:25:17.2 5:03.4
29 37

3 Lauren Burch 0:28:13.4 5:38.7
24 53

4 Rachel Gencarelli 0:28:32.3 5:42.5
27 54

5 Liz Mackay 0:30:56.5 6:11.3
24 68

6 Lauren Amin 0:31:23.9 6:16.8
29 73

7 Terri Chiarello 0:33:25.4 6:41.1
25 85

8 Jessica Sommers 0:47:29.2 9:29.8
26 98

9 Jessie Gardiner 0:50:45.7 10:09.1
21 103


Female Ages 30 to 39 Time Pace
Age O'all

1 Tracy Laing 0:26:46.2 5:21.2
37 44

2 Lynn Allard 0:28:39.2 5:43.9
36 55

3 Krista Budau 0:28:46.9 5:45.4
39 58

4 Erika Vecchio 0:29:31.2 5:54.2
34 60

5 Jodie Thompson 0:30:11.6 6:02.3
31 67

6 Anne Reynolds 0:31:07.5 6:13.5
32 71

7 Jo-anne Thiesson 0:31:07.7 6:13.6
36 72

8 Jennifer Houston 0:33:19.9 6:40.0
34 83

9 Jennifer Perron 0:33:20.3 6:40.1
30 84

10 Sylvia Arruda 0:33:26.7 6:41.3
33 86

11 Nicole Guzzo 0:34:52.9 6:58.6
36 90

12 Teri Bonnell 0:43:17.6 8:39.5
31 96

13 Jillian Petingalo 0:47:28.8 9:29.8
37 97


Female Ages 40 to 49 Time Pace
Age O'all

1 Linda Walsh 0:19:55.7 3:59.2
42 6

2 Pauline Jenson 0:24:47.4 4:57.5
46 29

3 Cindy Sierzputowski 0:24:56.6 4:59.3
44 31

4 Ann Shearsby 0:26:51.8 5:22.4
48 45

5 Elena Palazzi 0:27:04.5 5:24.9
40 46

6 Rhonda Osadczuk 0:27:09.4 5:25.9
40 48

7 Laura Flynn 0:29:39.6 5:55.9
44 61

8 Rosalie Graham 0:32:30.9 6:30.2
43 80

9 Joan Marie Gjos 0:34:33.7 6:54.7
45 89

10 Karen Howarth 0:35:39.6 7:07.9
44 92

11 Jane Martynuck 0:42:40.8 8:32.2
45 94

12 Lorie Spingall 0:43:17.4 8:39.5
46 95

13 Debbie Berto 0:50:20.9 10:04.2
46 101


Female Ages 50 to 59 Time Pace
Age O'all

1 Marg Meincke 0:25:00.4 5:00.1
55 32

2 Valerie Filek 0:28:57.0 5:47.4
50 59

3 Shirley Hale 0:31:00.9 6:12.2
59 70

4 Kathy Turyk 0:31:28.7 6:17.8
52 76

5 Karen Tait 0:31:54.3 6:22.9
56 79

6 Wendy Porter 0:35:21.7 7:04.3
59 91

7 Julie Gardiner 0:50:45.9 10:09.2
50 104


Female Ages 60 + Time Pace
Age O'all

1 Armande Pusikke 0:29:42.0 5:56.4
71 63

2 Elizabeth Iles 0:32:47.3 6:33.5
62 81


Male Ages 1 to 14 Time Pace
Age O'all

1 Benjamin Haner 0:20:37.3 4:07.4
10 9

2 Simon Morin 0:25:16.2 5:03.2
12 35

3 Jesse Allard 0:26:08.5 5:13.7
12 41

4 Andrew Budau 0:28:40.9 5:44.2
9 57

5 Nick Berto 0:31:27.5 6:17.5
11 75

6 Damian Needs 0:36:11.8 7:14.3
6 93


Male Ages 15 to 19 Time Pace
Age O'all

1 Sam Taylor 0:18:51.2 3:46.3
15 3

2 Ryan Gridzak 0:20:50.1 4:10.0
18 10

3 Michael Boychuk 0:22:44.9 4:33.0
19 16

4 Mike Romani 0:22:45.1 4:33.0
18 17

5 Matthew Zalewski 0:31:25.3 6:17.0
15 74


Male Ages 20 to 29 Time Pace
Age O'all

1 Matthew Figures 0:18:43.3 3:44.6
24 2

2 James Albidone 0:21:34.6 4:18.9
26 13

3 Matt Romani 0:24:23.6 4:52.7
25 26


Male Ages 30 to 39 Time Pace
Age O'all

1 Jeremy Paquin 0:19:32.1 3:54.4
34 4

2 Mike Watson 0:19:51.2 3:58.3
30 5

3 John Barbeau 0:20:11.4 4:02.3
30 7

4 James Caicco 0:21:34.2 4:18.8
38 12

5 Rob Wildman 0:23:02.7 4:36.5
38 20

6 John Maione 0:23:15.6 4:39.1
31 22


Male Ages 40 to 49 Time Pace
Age O'all

1 Tim Pearson 0:17:39.0 3:31.8
42 1

2 Peter Lobert 0:20:23.7 4:04.7
48 8

3 John Pulente 0:21:18.8 4:15.8
44 11

4 Stewart Mole 0:24:24.0 4:52.8
41 27

5 Bill Durnford 0:24:27.2 4:53.5
49 28

6 Brad Pine 0:31:43.0 6:20.6
44 78

7 Ken Hartmann 0:33:19.5 6:39.9
43 82


Male Ages 50 to 59 Time Pace
Age O'all

1 Brian Read 0:22:49.8 4:34.0
57 18

2 Alan Wells 0:23:04.1 4:36.8
55 21

3 Erni Pink 0:23:42.3 4:44.5
52 23

4 Tim Kelly 0:23:54.6 4:46.9
53 25

5 Den Boychuk 0:27:13.1 5:26.6
51 49

6 Keith Krahnke 0:50:07.0 10:01.4
51 100


Male Ages 60 + Time Pace
Age O'all

1 Stan Martynuck 0:50:21.1 10:04.2
75 102


5K Overall

Place Name Time P.A.G.
Pace

Age

1 Tim Pearson 0:17:39.0 1 3:31.8
42

2 Matthew Figures 0:18:43.3 1 3:44.6
24

3 Sam Taylor 0:18:51.2 1 3:46.3
15

4 Jeremy Paquin 0:19:32.1 1 3:54.4
34

5 Mike Watson 0:19:51.2 2 3:58.3
30

6 Linda Walsh 0:19:55.7 1 3:59.2
42

7 John Barbeau 0:20:11.4 3 4:02.3
30

8 Peter Lobert 0:20:23.7 2 4:04.7
48

9 Benjamin Haner 0:20:37.3 1 4:07.4
10

10 Ryan Gridzak 0:20:50.1 2 4:10.0
18

11 John Pulente 0:21:18.8 3 4:15.8
44

12 James Caicco 0:21:34.2 4 4:18.8
38

13 James Albidone 0:21:34.6 2 4:18.9
26

14 Vanessa Chaimbrone 0:22:34.3 1 4:30.8
20

15 Alysha Gjos 0:22:44.7 1 4:32.9
18

16 Michael Boychuk 0:22:44.9 3 4:33.0
19

17 Mike Romani 0:22:45.1 4 4:33.0
18

18 Brian Read 0:22:49.8 1 4:34.0
57

19 Cathy Wetzl 0:22:50.8 2 4:34.1
16

20 Rob Wildman 0:23:02.7 5 4:36.5
38

21 Alan Wells 0:23:04.1 2 4:36.8
55

22 John Maione 0:23:15.6 6 4:39.1
31

23 Erni Pink 0:23:42.3 3 4:44.5
52

24 Serina Nicholson 0:23:43.5 3 4:44.7
16

25 Tim Kelly 0:23:54.6 4 4:46.9
53

26 Matt Romani 0:24:23.6 3 4:52.7
25

27 Stewart Mole 0:24:24.0 4 4:52.8
41

28 Bill Durnford 0:24:27.2 5 4:53.5
49

29 Pauline Jenson 0:24:47.4 2 4:57.5
46

30 Kristen Stephens 0:24:50.8 1 4:58.1
12

31 Cindy Sierzputowski 0:24:56.6 3 4:59.3
44

32 Marg Meincke 0:25:00.4 1 5:00.1
55

33 Jessica Beach 0:25:04.4 2 5:00.9
13

34 Stephanie Cain 0:25:15.5 3 5:03.1
12

35 Simon Morin 0:25:16.2 2 5:03.2
12

36 Sandryn Breckenridge 0:25:16.7 4 5:03.4
12

37 Angela Sauve 0:25:17.2 2 5:03.4
29

38 Lisa Durnford 0:25:25.0 4 5:05.0
19

39 Kendra Wetzl 0:26:06.3 5 5:13.3
19

40 Deandra Gagnon 0:26:07.1 5 5:13.4
13

41 Jesse Allard 0:26:08.5 3 5:13.7
12

42 Maddie Melisek 0:26:08.8 6 5:13.7
12

43 Stephanie Mannarino 0:26:29.8 7 5:17.9
13

44 Tracy Laing 0:26:46.2 1 5:21.2
37

45 Ann Shearsby 0:26:51.8 4 5:22.4
48

46 Elena Palazzi 0:27:04.5 5 5:24.9
40

47 Aysha Oberai-cotterill 0:27:08.4 8 5:25.7
10

48 Rhonda Osadczuk 0:27:09.4 6 5:25.9
40

49 Den Boychuk 0:27:13.1 5 5:26.6
51

50 Lillian Smedley 0:27:50.5 9 5:34.1
11

51 Kasey-ann Bertrand 0:28:10.0 10 5:38.0
11

52 Courtney Proulx 0:28:10.4 11 5:38.1
11

53 Lauren Burch 0:28:13.4 3 5:38.7
24

54 Rachel Gencarelli 0:28:32.3 4 5:42.5
27

55 Lynn Allard 0:28:39.2 2 5:43.9
36

56 Emily Schroeder 0:28:40.6 12 5:44.1
13

57 Andrew Budau 0:28:40.9 4 5:44.2
9

58 Krista Budau 0:28:46.9 3 5:45.4
39

59 Valerie Filek 0:28:57.0 2 5:47.4
50

60 Erika Vecchio 0:29:31.2 4 5:54.2
34

61 Laura Flynn 0:29:39.6 7 5:55.9
44

62 Angelique Gauthier 0:29:41.0 13 5:56.2
11

63 Armande Pusikke 0:29:42.0 1 5:56.4
71

64 Stacie Cain 0:29:42.7 14 5:56.5
12

65 Riley Millar 0:30:03.7 15 6:00.7
12

66 Jessica Merling 0:30:04.8 16 6:01.0
13

67 Jodie Thompson 0:30:11.6 5 6:02.3
31

68 Liz Mackay 0:30:56.5 5 6:11.3
24

69 Emilie Szekely 0:30:56.9 17 6:11.4
11

70 Shirley Hale 0:31:00.9 3 6:12.2
59

71 Anne Reynolds 0:31:07.5 6 6:13.5
32

72 Jo-anne Thiesson 0:31:07.7 7 6:13.6
36

73 Lauren Amin 0:31:23.9 6 6:16.8
29

74 Matthew Zalewski 0:31:25.3 5 6:17.0
15

75 Nick Berto 0:31:27.5 5 6:17.5
11

76 Kathy Turyk 0:31:28.7 4 6:17.8
52

77 Amy Lablance 0:31:38.0 6 6:19.6
18

78 Brad Pine 0:31:43.0 6 6:20.6
44

79 Karen Tait 0:31:54.3 5 6:22.9
56

80 Rosalie Graham 0:32:30.9 8 6:30.2
43

81 Elizabeth Iles 0:32:47.3 2 6:33.5
62

82 Ken Hartmann 0:33:19.5 7 6:39.9
43

83 Jennifer Houston 0:33:19.9 8 6:40.0
34

84 Jennifer Perron 0:33:20.3 9 6:40.1
30

85 Terri Chiarello 0:33:25.4 7 6:41.1
25

86 Sylvia Arruda 0:33:26.7 10 6:41.3
33

87 Marissa Currie 0:33:38.9 18 6:43.8
13

88 Christa Armstrong 0:33:53.4 7 6:46.7
18

89 Joan Marie Gjos 0:34:33.7 9 6:54.7
45

90 Nicole Guzzo 0:34:52.9 11 6:58.6
36

91 Wendy Porter 0:35:21.7 6 7:04.3
59